• Cheap Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC UPC - LC UPC With Black Color Connector wholesale
    ... connector LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumpers 100% Clean No Dust Very Low Insertion Loss Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC UPC - LC UPC With Black Color Connector

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Air Cooling Fiber Laser Engraving Machine Environmental 2 Years Warranty wholesale
    ... Marking Machine Environmental 2 Years Warranty Product Description Features of enclosed type fiber laser marking machine 1. Industrial machine type, popular layout, excellent effect of dust proof. 2. All-in-... more
    Brand Name:Riselaser
    Model Number:RL-30E
    Place of Origin:China

    Air Cooling Fiber Laser Engraving Machine Environmental 2 Years Warranty

    Riselaser Technology co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Metal Optical Fiber Handheld Manual Laser Welding Machine For Big Sizes Product wholesale
    ...Metal Optical Fiber Handheld Manual Laser Welding Machine For Big Sizes Product Handheld fiber laser welding machine mainly for irregular products.Compared to common fiber welding machine, it has an extra handheld gun. You... more
    Brand Name:Taiyi
    Model Number:TY-H20031
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Metal Optical Fiber Handheld Manual Laser Welding Machine For Big Sizes Product

  • Cheap OM 3 2mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Core wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 2mm MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    OM 3 2mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Core

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve Fiber Optic Components The sleeve can be divided into two types(single and mass) according to the function. The single type is used for the single-fiber, and... more
    Brand Name:Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Machine RIBBON FIBER (30~60MM)
    Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen

    PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve

  • Cheap Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm wholesale
    ...Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the transmitted light... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC sleeves
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm

  • Cheap HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Audio Cable , Fiber Patch Cables For Versatile Link Terminations wholesale
    ...HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Patch Cables For Versatile Link Terminations ◆ Fiber core diameter:Φ1.0mm ◆ Finished product diameter :Φ2.2mm ◆ Outer jacket:PE ◆ Outer color:Black ◆ Attenuation:<180dB/km ◆ Working temperature:-55°C-+... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Audio Cable , Fiber Patch Cables For Versatile Link Terminations

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 9 / 125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket wholesale
    ...125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket​ SINO’s LX.5 connectors offer double the density of standard ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 013
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    9 / 125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HLIN-GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape

  • Cheap 1x8 Ports SC/APC Connector optical fiber splitter for Fiber Optic Distribution Frame wholesale
    ...1x8 G657A1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC or without Connector , Mini Steel Tube Metal Box Description PLC (Planar ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E3-SA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x8 Ports SC/APC Connector optical fiber splitter for Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

  • Cheap Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable wholesale
    ...Duct /Directly Buried Installation Anti-rodent Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the industry. It... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable

  • Cheap Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel With FC adapter wholesale
    ....5mm Capacity 24 core Material Steel Thickness 1.2mm High 1U Adapter Big D hole type FC adapter color Black Features: - It is composed of case body, fiber optical splice tray and adaptor fixing frame... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Drawer 04-FC-24
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel With FC adapter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network FC fiber optic connectors, Strengthening way is to use an external metal sleeve, fastening means for the turnbuckles. ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale
    ... Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH wholesale
    ...Indoor 8 Core Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PVC LSZH USE Indoor Cable construction details Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2(outer/inner) Tube-filling Tube filling compoun Steel wire... more
    Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH

  • Cheap RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm wholesale
    ...RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical fiber Modem. It adopts industrial standard... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm

  • Cheap Hardware Accessories Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine With Broad Beam Galvo Scanner wholesale
    ...Hardware Accessories Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine With Broad Beam Galvo Scanner 1.Product Description : 01 Laser Source (IPG/Raycus/... more
    Brand Name:CNMANLASER
    Model Number:MAN-F30
    Place of Origin:China

    Hardware Accessories Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine With Broad Beam Galvo Scanner

  • Cheap Fixed 19” Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Box for Rack Mount Cabinet wholesale
    ...19” Standard Structure Fiber Optic ODF Box for Rack Mount Cabinet Description: 19 inches;1RU ,2RU, 4RU standard installation. Several ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OTB
    Place of Origin:China

    Fixed 19” Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Box for Rack Mount Cabinet

  • Cheap G652D PE Jacket Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode 48 Core wholesale
    ...48CoreG.652D Aerial Self-supporting Fiber Optical Cable GYFTC8Y PE Jacket Application: - Application: Long hual communication or inter-office communication. - Installation:Self-... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYFTC8Y
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D PE Jacket Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode 48 Core

  • Cheap FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH wholesale
    ...KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 4 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.6±0.2mm) Tensile Strength Long/Short... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH

Tell “1 2mm fiber optic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0