• Cheap OM 3 2mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Core wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 2mm MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    OM 3 2mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Core

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC UPC - LC UPC With Black Connector And Black Cable wholesale
    ... connector LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumpers 100% Clean No Dust Very Low Insertion Loss Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC UPC - LC UPC With Black Connector And Black Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve Fiber Optic Components The sleeve can be divided into two types(single and mass) according to the function. The single type is used for the single-fiber, and... more
    Brand Name:Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Machine RIBBON FIBER (30~60MM)
    Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen

    PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve

  • Cheap SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket wholesale
    ...SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Descriptions: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-SC-SMF-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket

  • Cheap Professional Fiber Optic Cable Production Line SZ Strander Premise Cable Machine wholesale
    ... Description The Fiber optic premises distribution cable machine mainly is used to produce simplex cable, duplex cable and the distribution cable which has the cores 2~12 fibers. Main Specification   Diameter of tight optic fiber   Φ0.6mm... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:/
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Fiber Optic Cable Production Line SZ Strander Premise Cable Machine

  • Cheap Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Construction Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2 ( outer / inner ) Tube - filling Tube filling compoun Steel wire size 0.8mm Number 2 Outer sheath material PE, HDPE, LDPE diameter 1.8 ± 0.2mm Bulk Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM
    Model Number:BULK FIBER OPTIC CABLE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH

  • Cheap 24 Port ODF 2U 19 Inch Fiber Optic Terminal Box Distribution Frame With SC ST Connector wholesale
    ... odf 2U 19inch fiber optic distribution frame / fiber terminal box 24 port ODF with sc st connector Description: Material:SPCC, Aluminum Alloys and etc. anti-corrosion material Thickness:0.8mm, 1.0mm, 1.2mm, 1.5mm, 2.0mm and... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Terminal Box
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    24 Port ODF 2U 19 Inch Fiber Optic Terminal Box Distribution Frame With SC ST Connector

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap St - St Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.2mm 1.6mm For Telecommunication Networks wholesale
    ... 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord In Telecommunication Networks A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other... more
    Brand Name:Sogoo
    Model Number:ST-ST 1.2 mm 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    St - St Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.2mm 1.6mm For Telecommunication Networks

  • Cheap One Pair Original Fiber Optic Tools Fusion Splicer Electrodes For FSM - 50S / 60S / 70S / 80S wholesale
    ...One pair original Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer Electrodes for FSM- 50S / 60S / 70S / 80S This electrodes is original Fujikura brand ,... more
    Brand Name:fujikura
    Model Number:80S
    Place of Origin:Japan

    One Pair Original Fiber Optic Tools Fusion Splicer Electrodes For FSM - 50S / 60S / 70S / 80S

  • Cheap 19 Inch Rack Mount Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH  8 12 144 Port Cold Rolled Steel wholesale
    ... Rail Rack Mount Drawer 8 12 24 48 96 144 Port Distribution Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: Fiber Optic Teriminal Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material, and... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FTB-12
    Place of Origin:Chinaland

    19 Inch Rack Mount Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH 8 12 144 Port Cold Rolled Steel

  • Cheap G652D LSZH Sheath Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Kevlar Yarn Material Strength Member wholesale
    ... Sheath FTTH Optical Fiber Cable with Steel Wire FRP Strengthen Detailed Product Description Application 1. Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. Characteristics 1. 250um Fiber. 2. FRP... more
    Brand Name:TW
    Model Number:LSZH Sheath FTTH Optical Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:DONG GUAN CHINA

    G652D LSZH Sheath Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Kevlar Yarn Material Strength Member

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SC / APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Field Assembly Connector wholesale
    ...SC / APC Quick Fiber Optic Connector, SC Fast Connector, Field Assembly Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed... more
    Brand Name:Fuji
    Model Number:SC/APC Connector
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC / APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Field Assembly Connector

  • Cheap M6 Diffuse Coaxial Fiber Optic Sensor  R25 Fiber Unit 120mm Sensing Photo Sensor wholesale
    ...05mm fiber optic cable diameter Φ2.2mm fiber optic core Φ0.25mm*9 fiber optic cable length 2m(free cut) Compatible with Amplifier FF-403 digital fiber optic sensor competitive price with potentiometer Large discount if you choose both fiber optic sensor... more
    Brand Name:F&C
    Model Number:FFT-410
    Place of Origin:China

    M6 Diffuse Coaxial Fiber Optic Sensor R25 Fiber Unit 120mm Sensing Photo Sensor

  • Cheap 1 * 2  900um Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Superior Uniformity Passive Optical wholesale
    ... Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter Fiber optic LC splitter is an optical power device based on quartz plate planar of light wave technology, which is widely used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:1×2 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1 * 2 900um Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Superior Uniformity Passive Optical

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel With FC adapter wholesale
    ....5mm Capacity 24 core Material Steel Thickness 1.2mm High 1U Adapter Big D hole type FC adapter color Black Features: - It is composed of case body, fiber optical splice tray and adaptor fixing frame... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Drawer 04-FC-24
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel With FC adapter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF wholesale
    ... choice of OM4 multi-mode fiber optic pigtail to the industry including ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000. We also have simplex and multicore OM4 fiber pigtails. Our OM4 fiber patch cable has armored... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm wholesale
    ...Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the transmitted light... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC sleeves
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm

  • Cheap 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure wholesale
    ...24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination FTB0024B terminal Box is made of high-... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB0224B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Network SFP Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter With LFP Dual Power Supply 220VAC wholesale
    ... To 1000Base–FX twisted pairs with optical signals of 1000Base-FX. It extends the network transmission distance from 100m via copper cables to 100 km via fiber optical cable. Features: 10/100/1000Mbps... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-MC26C-XXXX
    Place of Origin:China

    Network SFP Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter With LFP Dual Power Supply 220VAC

  • Cheap CB-PS913 1.2mm Fiber Optical Cleaning SwabProduct images CB-PS913 1.2mm Fiber Optical Cleaning Swab Detailed descriptio wholesale
    ...CB-PS913 1.2mm Fiber Optical Cleaning Swab Product images Detailed description The Fiber Optical Cleaning Swabs can clean micro-contamintion encountered in fiber optic telecommunications. From removing end-face contamination on a fiber optic connector, to ... more
    Brand Name:CBay
    Model Number:CB-PS913 1.2mm Fiber Optical Cleaning SwabProduct images CB-PS913 1.2mm Fiber Optical Cleaning Swab Detailed description The Fiber Optical Cleaning Swabs can clean micro-contamintion encountered in fiber optic telecommunications. From removing end-face con
    Place of Origin:China

    CB-PS913 1.2mm Fiber Optical Cleaning SwabProduct images CB-PS913 1.2mm Fiber Optical Cleaning Swab Detailed descriptio

Tell “1 2mm fiber optic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0