• Cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector wholesale
    ...1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:AWG48CH
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cheap 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty wholesale
    ...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty

  • Cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit wholesale
    ...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit

  • Cheap GLC-TE Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire wholesale
    ...GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire GLC-TE Overview Cisco GLC-TE is a 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire. GLC-TE Specification GLC-TE Specification Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GLC-TE Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol wholesale
    ...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol

  • Cheap 10Gbase-T RJ45 Interface Copper SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... mode 1310nm 10G SFP+ Dual Fiber 10KM Optical SFP transceiver Module Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Copper SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10Gbase-T RJ45 Interface Copper SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cheap 80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm wholesale
    ...80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm

  • Cheap Bi Directional SFP Transceiver Module , 1000base SFP Module 1.25 G SM 20km 1310nm wholesale
    ...1000BASE Ethernet 20KM SFP Optical Module SM TX1310nm RX1550nm Bi-Directional PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25G SFP Transceiver products have been widely used in fields like network security, storage,server, telecommunication, finance, railway, ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 20KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi Directional SFP Transceiver Module , 1000base SFP Module 1.25 G SM 20km 1310nm

  • Cheap Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode wholesale
    ...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ... more
    Brand Name:Sun Communication
    Model Number:SFP+ transceiver module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode

  • Cheap Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex wholesale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap GLC - TE Copper Sfp Electrical Interface , RJ45 Connectors Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...PN: ES-T2-R GLC-TE Copper SFP 10 100 1000Base-T Copper-T SFP 100M Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES-T2-R
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC - TE Copper Sfp Electrical Interface , RJ45 Connectors Sfp Transceiver Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type wholesale
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet wholesale
    ...GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet

  • Cheap 3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF  1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for  Fibre Channel wholesale
    ... 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel 1.100% tested 2.Good quality 3.factory price 4.100% Compatible Cisco,H3C 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Features • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel

  • Cheap HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM wholesale
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

  • Cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • Cheap HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! wholesale
    ...GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Please do not hesitate to contact me if you... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!!

  • Cheap 1000BASE-ZX Switch Interface 1550nm DFB laser SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 wholesale
    ...1000BASE-ZX Switch Interface 1550nm DFB laser SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The... more
    Brand Name:Jinxian
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1000BASE-ZX Switch Interface 1550nm DFB laser SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1

  • Cheap NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: N/ATransfer Distance: 100mConnector Type: RJ45Cable Type: Copper Warranty 30-day money back guaranteeAll of our transceivers... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Tell “1000base t sfp transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0