• Cheap Ericsson RDH 102 65/3 CPRI&10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...Ericsson RDH 102 65/3 CPRI&10GBASE-LR SFP+ optical transceiver Product Features: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 8.5Gb/s and from 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Power dissipation < 1.5W RoHS-6 ... more
    Brand Name:ERICSSON
    Model Number:RDH 102 65/3
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ericsson RDH 102 65/3 CPRI&10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap Cisco  10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR Overview The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap 10GBASE LR Sfp Fiber Transceiver Cisco Cwdm Sfp Compatibility Matrix 20KM wholesale
    ...10GBASE LR Sfp Fiber Transceiver Cisco Cwdm Sfp Compatibility Matrix 20KM CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/ER/ZR... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10GBASE LR Sfp Fiber Transceiver Cisco Cwdm Sfp Compatibility Matrix 20KM

  • Cheap 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector wholesale
    ...10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector . Features: ♦ Optical interface... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:/
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver wholesale
    ...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

  • Cheap 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Lan Transformer wholesale
    ...DEM-432XT , 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) , Single Mode, 10km Reach Feature Highlights ƒEnhanced Small Form-Pluggable ( SFP+) form factor ƒHot pluggable ƒSupport 10G Ethernet ƒFeature Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) 1 ƒRoHS Compliant ƒ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:DEM-432XT
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    10GBASE-LR SFP+ Lan Transformer

  • Cheap Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    ... LR DDM SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR

  • Cheap 1310nm 220m 10G SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC MM LRM For 10GBASE-LR / LW Ethernet wholesale
    ... 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR Company Information Moduleland locating in... more
    Brand Name:MODULELAND
    Model Number:TSPLXG02D001
    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    1310nm 220m 10G SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC MM LRM For 10GBASE-LR / LW Ethernet

  • Cheap MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR  Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR= wholesale
    ... BASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap 10G SFP Cisco Optical Modules SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR Transceiver NEW Condition wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-LR CISCO 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module Product Description: SFP-10G-LR: CISCO 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module Model Number Transceiver Description SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP Cisco Optical Modules SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR Transceiver NEW Condition

  • Cheap 40KM Distance Single Mode Fiber Module 10GBASE LC SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm BIDI wholesale
    ... Fiber Module LC SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm BIDI PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+10G-LR modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit SFP module “SFP+”,1270nm DFB... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1270 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    40KM Distance Single Mode Fiber Module 10GBASE LC SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm BIDI

  • Cheap 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant wholesale
    ...10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant Overview 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant

  • Cheap HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Form Type: SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10.3125Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Cable Distance*: 10km Interface: LC duplex Optical ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

  • Cheap SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10gb lr 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver SFP wholesale
    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10gb lr 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver SFP Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10gb lr 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver SFP

  • Cheap Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM wholesale
    ...10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFPLR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM

  • Cheap Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp +  Optical Transceiver 10G/ps EX-SFP-10GE-LR wholesale
    ...Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Transceiver 10G/ps EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N EX-SFP-10GE-LR Datarate 10G/... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Transceiver 10G/ps EX-SFP-10GE-LR

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10gbase lr sfp transceiver module wholesale
    ...10gbase lr sfp transceiver module distance:10km datarate:10Gbps certification:FCC,Rohs,CE 10gbase lr sfp transceiver module distance:10km datarate:10Gbps certification:FCC,Rohs,CE - Features -Optical-interface-compliant-to-IEEE-802.3ae-10GBASE-LR -... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    10gbase lr sfp transceiver module

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale
    ...10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:SFP+-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module wholesale
    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5.Operating ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR
    Place of Origin:china

    SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module

  • Cheap 10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible wholesale
    ... 10GBASE-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km transmission on SMF Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Specifications for 10 Gigabit “SFP... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs
    Price:$54~$59USD/pcs

    10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible

Tell “10gbase lr sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0