• Cheap Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive wholesale
    ...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM wholesale
    ...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM

  • Cheap Alloy Steel 381mm API Releasing Circulation Junk Basket wholesale
    ... Basket As Per API Standard Product Overview The Reverse Circulation Junk Basket is used to retrieve all types of small junk objects in well bores. ... more
    Brand Name:TR Solids Control
    Model Number:LL-F89 ~ LL-F381
    Place of Origin:Xi'an China

    Alloy Steel 381mm API Releasing Circulation Junk Basket

  • Cheap 300C 150 Liter Environmental Test Chamber Hot Air Circulating System High Temperature Drying Oven wholesale
    ...300C 150 liter hot air circulating system high temperature drying oven Product name High Temperature oven Model Number XB-OTS-150L Power 1 phase 220V 50Hz Cable Port External Power Interior size(W*H*L) 50... more
    Brand Name:OTS
    Model Number:XB-OTS-2KD
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland

    300C 150 Liter Environmental Test Chamber Hot Air Circulating System High Temperature Drying Oven

  • Cheap Stainless Steel 304 Water Circulation Pump energy Saving For Industrial Water Cycle wholesale
    ...Industrial Water Cycle Energy Saving Water Circulation Pump In Stainless Design Paramerter: Model Voltage HZ Power(KW) Power(HP) Hmax(m) Qmax(m³/h) Port Size(inch/mm) FB-20 220V-380V 50/60... more
    Brand Name:FREESEA
    Model Number:FB-20
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Stainless Steel 304 Water Circulation Pump energy Saving For Industrial Water Cycle

  • Cheap Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey wholesale
    ...Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower for non corrosive gas convey 98kpa 55kw Port size 150mm Specifications: Model Speed RPM Unit Pressure data kpa 19.60 29.40 39.... more
    Brand Name:Purescience
    Model Number:LBSR150C/B
    Place of Origin:China

    Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey

  • Cheap 5 Inch 15000 PSI RD Circulating Valve Cased Hole Drill Stem Test Tools wholesale
    ... pressure made RD burst and the pressure goes into RD hole and push circulating mandrel forward, then open the circulating ports. Feature of RD Circulating Valve Structure The RD circulating valve consist of power section more
    Brand Name:Techcore
    Model Number:RDCV 515010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    5 Inch 15000 PSI RD Circulating Valve Cased Hole Drill Stem Test Tools

  • Cheap 8.2 - 12.4ghz Wr90 Connector Waveguide Circulator In Microwave Weatherproof wholesale
    ... Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per month Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Standart Export cartons WR90 Waveguide Circulator Port: Shanghai/Shenzhen/Chengdu Lead more
    Brand Name:Sinoscite
    Model Number:SNSD
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    8.2 - 12.4ghz Wr90 Connector Waveguide Circulator In Microwave Weatherproof

  • Cheap PWDM PD Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm / 1550nm For 8 ports optical fiber switch wholesale
    Product display Features High sensitivity Crosstalk:>30dB Pass lsolation:>30dB Reflect lsolation:>18dB Applications G/EPON network RFoG and Cable PON applications 1550nm Analog Receiver(Tc=25℃,unless otherwise noted) Parameter Symbol Condition Min Typ ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:PWDM PD Fiber Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    PWDM PD Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm / 1550nm For 8 ports optical fiber switch

  • Cheap Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm wholesale
    ... are two type of circulator, they are single mode fiber optic circulator and PM ( polarization maintaining) fiber optic circulator. - The polarization maintaining fiber optic circulator is available in 3 ports, 4 ports and 6 ports. - It can come without... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-PMFOC-4P-FCA-xxxxnm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiber wholesale
    ... Fiber Circulator The function of an optical Fiber circulator is similar to that of a microwave circulator. It is a three or more ports multiport device. Lightwave is transmitted from one port to the next sequential port with... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiber

  • Cheap Closed Center Type Air Hand Valve 1/8 Stainless Steel With 4 Port 3 Position wholesale
    ...-8D 1/8‘ Silvery Stainless steel 4 port 3 position only has closed center Description 1. The direction-change turns lightly with good hand feeling and exact orientation. 2. Large effective circulating area leads to litle pressure... more
    Brand Name:Airtac
    Model Number:TK34R6-8D
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Closed Center Type Air Hand Valve 1/8 Stainless Steel With 4 Port 3 Position

  • Cheap S C L Wideband WDM MUX DEMUX 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator wholesale
    ...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm, 1550nm or S, C, L Wideband Description 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a three-terminal device. Terminal 1 is the input port and ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Customized Circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    S C L Wideband WDM MUX DEMUX 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Dual Junction Circulator can be coax, drop in and Magnetic Shield type wholesale
    ... 20GHz, FM, VHF, UHF, GSM,CDMA,WCDMA,LTE,L.S.C.X band, etc Model No. Freq.Range (MHz) Ports BW Max. IL.1-2 (dB) Isolation 2-1(dB) VSWR Forward Power(W) Reverse Power(W) Connector Type Dimension LxWxH... more
    Brand Name:UIY
    Model Number:UIYCDC9648A4P300T350NF
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Junction Circulator can be coax, drop in and Magnetic Shield type

    UIY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap normal-circulation rotator machine slewing bearing, slewing ring manufacturer wholesale
    .... It is used widely in construction machinery and all kinds of equipment platform. For example, port equipment, metallurgical equipment, drilling platform. 2. slewing ring bearing installation feature Before installation, checking the installation... more
    Brand Name:Zhongya
    Model Number:01
    Place of Origin:Xuzhou

    normal-circulation rotator machine slewing bearing, slewing ring manufacturer

  • Cheap Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 3 ports, 5.5x38mm, using for data room, FC/APC connector. wholesale
    ... the number of the ports as an example, the isolator has one input and one output but the 3ports circulator has 2 input and 2 output. For this reason, the port 2 of the 3 ports circulator is the more
    Brand Name:INTEPON
    Model Number:3 ports mini optical fiber circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 3 ports, 5.5x38mm, using for data room, FC/APC connector.

    David fiber device Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 3 Ports UHF RF Coaxial Circulator 1900 ~ 2200MHz Dual Junction Circulator wholesale
    ...Product Name 1900 ~ 2200MHz Dual Junction Coaxial Circulator Model No. UIYCDC6432A1900T2200NF Frequency Range 1900 ~ 2200MHz Insertion Loss 0.8dB Isolation 40dB VSWR 1.25 Forward ... more
    Brand Name:UIY
    Model Number:UIYCDC6432A1900T2200NF
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Ports UHF RF Coaxial Circulator 1900 ~ 2200MHz Dual Junction Circulator

  • Cheap 3 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator, for EDFA and OTDR measurement wholesale
    ...Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It’s a compact, highperformance components, with high ... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-Circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator, for EDFA and OTDR measurement

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link wholesale
    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.... more
    Brand Name:fiber optics
    Model Number:optical fibre
    Place of Origin:China

    3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap GLSUN 3-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator for communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems wholesale
    ...GLSUN 3-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description The polarization insensitive optical circulator is a compact, high-performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port ... more
    Brand Name:GLSUN
    Model Number:SUN-OC
    Place of Origin:Guilin, China

    GLSUN 3-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator for communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems

Tell “3 port circulator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0