• Cheap High End CPE 5G Wireless Router MT721A chipset with USB3.0 Slot wholesale
    ...4G/5G Sim Gigabit Wifi Router 802.11ac 1200Mbps 5.8 Ghz 12v 2.5AC CE Dualband 2.4G&5.8G More information about WG1608, please click the specification here: WG1608-5G Specification.pdf ecer({videoId:"csHsZwaShHo",videoId_local... more
    Brand Name:Neutral Brand
    Model Number:ZBT-WG1608
    Place of Origin:China

    High End CPE 5G Wireless Router MT721A chipset with USB3.0 Slot

  • Cheap 802.11n 5.0MHz Wireless Double Head Ultrasound Probe wholesale
    ...Wireless Double head Ultrasound probe Convex Phase and Linear Array Ultrasound Probe Specification Model Convex & Phased+Linear array probe Scan mode B, B/M, B+COLOR, B+PDI, B+PW Frequency Convex&Phase 3.5/5MHZ ... more
    Brand Name:Teveik
    Model Number:WCU04CPL
    Place of Origin:China

    802.11n 5.0MHz Wireless Double Head Ultrasound Probe

  • Cheap AP7050DE  Dual Band 802.11n POE Wireless Access Point wholesale
    ...AP7050DE Huawei genuine dual band wireless AP performance enhancement level 802.11n Wireless Access Point AP7050DE Basic specifications Item Description Physical specifications Dimensions (H x W x D) 53 mm x 220 mm x 220 mm (2.09 in. x 8.66 in... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:AP7050DE, AP7050DE
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    AP7050DE Dual Band 802.11n POE Wireless Access Point

  • Cheap Diesel Engine Part Cylinder Liner For Vehicle 4BA1 ELF LIGHT TRUCK  Cylinder Liner 9-11261-802-0 wholesale
    ...Diesel Engine Part Cylinder Liner for Vehicle 4BA1 ELF LIGHT TRUCK Cylinder liner 9-11261-802-0 SPECIFICATION: Car make ISUZU OE NO. 8-94247-861-0 size same as oem shipping terms Fedex,DHL,... more
    Brand Name:JTP
    Model Number:4BA1
    Place of Origin:China

    Diesel Engine Part Cylinder Liner For Vehicle 4BA1 ELF LIGHT TRUCK Cylinder Liner 9-11261-802-0

  • Cheap General Driving High Efficiency Electric Motors , IE3 Three Phase Motor IE3-802-4 wholesale
    ...IE3-802-4 IE3 Motor Power Factor,IE3 Motor Specification IEC IE3 premium efficiency motors on YouTuBe IE3 Premium Efficiency Cast iron induction motor Model IE3-802-4 Frame size 80 Duty S1 Rated power... more
    Brand Name:ZOZHI
    Model Number:IE3-802-4
    Place of Origin:China

    General Driving High Efficiency Electric Motors , IE3 Three Phase Motor IE3-802-4

  • Cheap V2.0 IEEE 802.3af/At 150w 16 Port Poe Network Switch wholesale
    ... SYSTEM Product Description: he switch complies with 802.3af/at PoE+ standards, supporting up to 30W on each PoE port, not to exceed the switch’s specific power budget. This PoE Switch features... more
    Brand Name:BT-PON
    Model Number:1620GB
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    V2.0 IEEE 802.3af/At 150w 16 Port Poe Network Switch

  • Cheap 802.11ac Wave 2 Cisco Wireless Access Point Models UAP-IW-HD 2.4GHz 5GHz Support PoE wholesale
    ... UniFi In-Wall 802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi Access Point 1.Simultaneous Dual-Band 4x4 Multi-User MIMO 2.Four-Stream 802.11ac Wave 2 Technology 3.802.3af/802.3at PoE Compatibility 4.Customizable with various Skins Technical Specifications more
    Brand Name:Unifi
    Model Number:UAP-IW-HD
    Place of Origin:USA

    802.11ac Wave 2 Cisco Wireless Access Point Models UAP-IW-HD 2.4GHz 5GHz Support PoE

  • Cheap 15.6Inch G+G 10 Points Capacitive RK3288 All In One Touchscreen Tablet wholesale
    ...15.6Inch 10 Points Capacitive RK3288 All In One Touchscreen Tablet Product Description Specification System CPU RK3288, Quad-core, Corte-A17,1.8GHZ RAM Default 2G DDR3 (4G optional) Memory ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:ZCC-C156T
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    15.6Inch G+G 10 Points Capacitive RK3288 All In One Touchscreen Tablet

  • Cheap IEEE 802.3 Standard Phosphor Copper Terminal RJ45 Ethernet Jack wholesale
    ...Phosphor Copper RJ45 Ethernet Jack Compliant With IEEE 802.3 Standard Specifications Electrical Mechanical Current rating: 1 - 1.5A Insertion force: 2 contacts---350g Voltage rating: 120 - 150V AC 4 contacts---... more
    Brand Name:PHCONN
    Model Number:RMA-065BC-20F6-YG
    Place of Origin:GuangDong

    IEEE 802.3 Standard Phosphor Copper Terminal RJ45 Ethernet Jack

  • Cheap Internal Ant Interfaces Cisco Wireless Access Point AIR-AP1852I-K-K9C 802.11ac wholesale
    ... via enterprise-class 4x4 MIMO, four-spatial-stream access points that support the IEEE’s new 802.11ac Wave 2 specification. The Aironet 1850 Series extends support to a new more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:AIR-AP1852I-K-K9C
    Place of Origin:China

    Internal Ant Interfaces Cisco Wireless Access Point AIR-AP1852I-K-K9C 802.11ac

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap USB IEEE 802.11 A/B/G/N/Ac 433.3Mbps Dual Band Wifi Module wholesale
    ... integrated USB Wi-Fi module which supports 433Mbps PHY rate. It is compliant with IEEE 802.11ac draft specification, offering feature-rich more
    Brand Name:FN-LINK
    Model Number:F11AUUM23-W2
    Place of Origin:China

    USB IEEE 802.11 A/B/G/N/Ac 433.3Mbps Dual Band Wifi Module

  • Cheap IEEE 802.3 POE RJ45 10P8C 10 / 100Mbps Filter , XMP-RMP-LC4P-16F6-NL wholesale
    ...IEEE 802.3 POE RJ45 10P8C 10 / 100Mbps Filter , XMP-RMP-LC4P-16F6-NL Quick Details XMP-RMP-LC4P-16F6-NL Adapt To IEEE 802.3 specification. High performance for maximum EMI suppression. LAN interface... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:XMP-RMP-LC4P-16F6-NL
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    IEEE 802.3 POE RJ45 10P8C 10 / 100Mbps Filter , XMP-RMP-LC4P-16F6-NL

  • Cheap 1000BASE-PX20+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25GPON ONU SFP Module SC wholesale
    ... GEPON ONU application up to 20km transmission distance, it’s designed meeting with 802.3ah and China Telecom 1000BASE-PX20+ specifications. SC Rececptacle is for optical interface. Features l BiDi SFP Single Mode Transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-EU3411-SE2AD
    Place of Origin:China Shenzhen

    1000BASE-PX20+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25GPON ONU SFP Module SC

  • Cheap 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr wholesale
    ...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1610nm XFP CWDM transceiver wholesale
    ... compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics... more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:YT-FE2110A-25
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    1610nm XFP CWDM transceiver

  • Cheap 52 inch Wifi Digital Signage CE Split Screen Display Support 802.11g / 802.11b wholesale
    ... 802.11g / 802.11b 1154mm(H) x 650mm(V) Active Area 1920x 1080 Max. Resolution Support split screen display. Internet Update information. DMB software managing system Online manage information Adopting advanced B/S management structure Specifications... more
    Brand Name:Genevision
    Model Number:MG-520ANW-D
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    52 inch Wifi Digital Signage CE Split Screen Display Support 802.11g / 802.11b

  • Cheap JCB 802.8 Durable Excavator Rubber Tracks wholesale
    ...JCB 802.8 EXCAVATOR RUBBER TRACK (300X52.5X74W) with Durable Quality 1. Rubber Track Specification Track width Pitch Length Number of Links Guiding type 300 52.5 74 2. Rubber Track Characteristic 1.... more
    Brand Name:PY
    Model Number:300X52.5X74W
    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

    JCB 802.8 Durable Excavator Rubber Tracks

  • Cheap LINSN TS802 LED Display Sending Card wholesale
    ...lated Production LED Screen LED display LED Power supply Specification Main Parameters Module Number TS802D Weight 0.1kg Working Voltage DC 4.5~5.5V Power Consumption 2.5W ... more
    Brand Name:MUENLED
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:CE,FCC.

    LINSN TS802 LED Display Sending Card

    shenzhen MUENLED Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 7 Inch Wall Installed Android Industrial Control POE Tablet RJ45 Ethernet Port Support IEEE 802.3af wholesale
    ... port, USB port, customized POE,LED light,RS232/RS485,NFC etc optional configurations for your specific demand. The 7" industrial control tablet can be suitable to home automation, more
    Brand Name:Sibo
    Model Number:CE FCC
    Place of Origin:China

    7 Inch Wall Installed Android Industrial Control POE Tablet RJ45 Ethernet Port Support IEEE 802.3af

  • Cheap 2.4G&5.8GHz 802.11ac DBDC 1000mw HighPower wifi router /Wireless AP Long Distance 1.5km wholesale
    ... Specifications 1.High gain wireless router. 2.Long wireless range 1.2KM 3.Iron casing 4,wireless router high power Indoor High Power Wireless AP Router 1000mw Long Distance 1.5km 802.11ac DBDC HighPower Wifi router l Support 802... more
    Brand Name:OEM,OEM
    Model Number:AT-EW750
    Place of Origin:China

    2.4G&5.8GHz 802.11ac DBDC 1000mw HighPower wifi router /Wireless AP Long Distance 1.5km

Tell “802 3 at specification” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0