• Cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters wholesale
    ... Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN- 004
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant wholesale
    ...Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant Overview 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant

  • Cheap Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ LR SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Original Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 40km Max Distance wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module Optical Transceiver Features * Form Factor: SFP+ * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 10GBASE-ER * Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps * ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Thailand

    Original Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 40km Max Distance

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe wholesale
    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10GBASE Gigabit SFP Module LC Fiber Transceiver Single 3.3V Power Supply wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Product Details Part No. SFP-10G-SR Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type MMF Vendor Name OEM Max Data... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    10GBASE Gigabit SFP Module LC Fiber Transceiver Single 3.3V Power Supply

  • Cheap Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver wholesale
    ...: GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver

  • Cheap Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale
    ...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and Multigigabit Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap Network 40KM MMF X2 Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lrm , 10GBASE XFP SFP+ Modules wholesale
    ... 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-ER Module For Mmf 1310-Nm Wavelength Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-ER Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    Network 40KM MMF X2 Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lrm , 10GBASE XFP SFP+ Modules

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex wholesale
    ...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex

  • Cheap Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class wholesale
    ...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=
    Place of Origin:The U.S

    Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Cheap 10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules wholesale
    ...10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available Support DDMI Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UDSFPP-80-XX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules

  • Cheap Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm wholesale
    ...Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

  • Cheap 100M Copper Cisco 3COM Huawei SFP Module RJ-45 Low Power Consumption wholesale
    ...100M Copper Cisco 3COM Huawei SFP Module RJ-45 Low Power Consumption Quik details: Up to 1.25Gbps data links 20km with 9/125µm SMF Simplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Single 3. 3V power supply... more
    Brand Name:huawei / oem
    Model Number:CLSFPGETX1/CLSFPGETX2
    Place of Origin:china

    100M Copper Cisco 3COM Huawei SFP Module RJ-45 Low Power Consumption

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function wholesale
    ... transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber ... more
    Brand Name:Opmedia
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10PCS

    Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function

  • Cheap For Cisco SFP+ Transceiver module SFP-10G-SR, Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength wholesale
    ....3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    For Cisco SFP+ Transceiver module SFP-10G-SR, Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength

  • Cheap CWDM-SFP10G-1410 SFP CWDM Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module wholesale
    ...Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1410 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1410nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO CWDM-SFP10G-1410 Compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    CWDM-SFP10G-1410 SFP CWDM Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module

  • Cheap Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module wholesale
    ... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module... more
    Brand Name:olink
    Model Number:SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module

  • Cheap Cisco 10gbase x 2 Modules , ZR / SR / LR / ER 1550nm 40km DDM For Cisco , Juniper wholesale
    ...Cisco 10gbase x 2 Modules , ZR / SR / LR / ER 1550nm 40km DDM For Cisco , Juniper Specifications High Quality X2-10GE-ER 40KM 10GBASE-ER Module Cisco Compatiable ZR,SR,LR,ER are available RoHS FCC CE,OEM ODM Fast... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ER
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco 10gbase x 2 Modules , ZR / SR / LR / ER 1550nm 40km DDM For Cisco , Juniper

  • Cheap Cisco WS-X6724-SFP module 24-port SFP module wholesale
    ...CISCO WS-X6724-SFP with WS-F6700-CFC, 24-port SFP module Designed to complement the many roles that the Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series plays in a network, Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series mixed media Gigabit Ethernet modules offer... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco WS-X6724-SFP module 24-port SFP module

Tell “cisco 10gbase t sfp module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0