• Cheap Single Mode Simplex Right Angle SC 1550nm Fiber Optic Connectors wholesale
    ...connector SC connecter ST Connectors are among the most commonly used Fiber optic connectors in networking applications. They are cylindrical with twist lock coupling, 2.5mm keyed ferrule. ST Connectors are used both short distance applications and long line systems. The ST connector has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode Simplex Right Angle SC 1550nm Fiber Optic Connectors

  • Cheap 45mm M8 Cylindrical Inductive Proximity Sensor Swtich Pico Connector Metal Tube wholesale
    ...Connector Metal Tube Cylindrical Inductive Proximity Sensor Swich Product quick details : Series : M8 Shorter Inductive proximity sensor Size : M8*45-M8 Housing Material : stainless steel/ Brass nickel plated Mounting : shielded/Non-shielded Sensing Distance Sn(mm): 1mm/2mm Operating Voltage : DC 10-30V Output function : NPN/PNP NO/NC Protection Category : IP67 connection : M8 3 pin connector... more
    Brand Name:Luoshida
    Model Number:I1B08*PO-M8-45C
    Place of Origin:China

    45mm M8 Cylindrical Inductive Proximity Sensor Swtich Pico Connector Metal Tube

  • Cheap M12 Waterproof Metal Straight Connector Male Female Cylindrical Metal Threaded Coupling  High Speed Signal Plug wholesale
    M12 metal straight connector male female Cylindrical Metal Threaded Coupling Harsh Environment SpeSpeed Signal plug Products Feature Series M12 Connector type Panel Mount Socket Number of Conntacts 3/4/5/8/12 Pin Gender Female/Male Orientation Straight/... more
    Brand Name:RIGOAL
    Model Number:m12 waterproof connector
    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,China

    M12 Waterproof Metal Straight Connector Male Female Cylindrical Metal Threaded Coupling High Speed Signal Plug

  • Cheap M12 Soldering Cylindrical 4 Pin Male Female Wire Connectors Automotive IP67 Ip68 wholesale
    M12 soldering type cylindrical 4 pin Plug Waterproof Automotive Male Female IP67 ip68 Wire Connectors Characteristics of M16 Series General Characteristics Number of contact 2 3DIN 4 5 5DIN 6DIN 7 7DIN 8DIN 12 14 19 ... more
    Brand Name:Ritian communication
    Model Number:M16
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    M12 Soldering Cylindrical 4 Pin Male Female Wire Connectors Automotive IP67 Ip68

  • Cheap 18650 Lithium Ion Cylindrical Battery Pack 7.4V With ROHS REACH wholesale
    18650 Lithium Ion Cylindrical Battery Pack 7.4V With ROHS REACH Features for 18650 Lithium Ion Cylindrical Battery Pack 7.4V Wtih ROHS REACH High quality 7.4V 4400mah Li-Ion rechargeable battery pack with pcm and connector Light weight and higher energy ... more
    Brand Name:TAC OEM & ODM
    Model Number:7.4V 4400mAh
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen zhuhai

    18650 Lithium Ion Cylindrical Battery Pack 7.4V With ROHS REACH

  • Cheap Male And Female Electrical Pin Connectors Solar Cable Connector 1500V DC IP67 wholesale
    ...Connectors Solar Cable Connector 1500V DC IP67 Description: The plugs and sockets are inside plastic shells that appear to be the opposite gender - the plug is inside a cylindrical shell that looks like a female connector but is referred to as male, and the socket is inside a square probe that looks male but is electrically female. Compatible with cable coupler solar connector... more
    Brand Name:Pntech
    Model Number:PV005
    Place of Origin:China

    Male And Female Electrical Pin Connectors Solar Cable Connector 1500V DC IP67

  • Cheap ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm 0.2dB insertion loss wholesale
    ...Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in and twist types. Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High precision alignment Availability: -The connector... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm 0.2dB insertion loss

  • Cheap ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Simplex with Metal Housing wholesale
    ...0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Description: ST is probably still the most popular connector for multimode networks, like most buildings and campuses. It has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Simplex with Metal Housing

  • Cheap ST Fiber Patch Cord Connector Multimode / Singlemode Zinc Alloy For 0.9mm Cable wholesale
    ..., along with high precision and mechanical stability. ST Means (Straight Tip) It has a bayonet mount that allows for quick connects and disconnects and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic ferrule to hold the more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:ST Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Fiber Patch Cord Connector Multimode / Singlemode Zinc Alloy For 0.9mm Cable

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap PoE RJ45 Ethernet Connector side entry tab up 100Mb rj45 modular jack customized wholesale
    Side Entry PoE RJ45 Ethernet Connector Front Back Cylindrical Pin High Performance 10/100Base-Tx RJ45 single port 1X1 Side Entry (Right Angle) with LEDS Single port 1X1 Tab-up RJ45 with internal magnetics Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested... more
    Brand Name:DGKYD
    Model Number:KRJ-68SHPOEGYENL
    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    PoE RJ45 Ethernet Connector side entry tab up 100Mb rj45 modular jack customized

  • Cheap Yellow Cutter Spare Parts Strip Trachea Connector Female 104354 To Vector 5000 Cutter Machine 104354 wholesale
    Yellow Cutter Spare Parts Cylindrical Strip Trachea Connector Female To Vector 5000 Auto Cutter Machine 104354: Yellow Cutter Spare Parts Cylindrical Strip Trachea Connector Female Description: Product Name Trigger Ejector Pin Brand: DT-PARTS Part Number ... more
    Brand Name:DT-PARTS
    Model Number:104354
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Yellow Cutter Spare Parts Strip Trachea Connector Female 104354 To Vector 5000 Cutter Machine 104354

  • Cheap Valve Seats PCTFE Kel F Cylindrical Aeronautical Connector Components wholesale
    PCTFE cylindrical Aeronautical connector Components PCTFE Valve Seats Pctfe sealed circular connector Kel-F Ball 1. Description: PCTFE(Polychlorotrifluoroethylene) is a fluorocarbon based polymer. It offers the unique combination of physical and mechanical... more
    Brand Name:DeHao
    Model Number:PCTFE Parts
    Place of Origin:China

    Valve Seats PCTFE Kel F Cylindrical Aeronautical Connector Components

  • Cheap Mini SMP Female RF Termination Load 0.5 Watts To 40 GHz 1.4 VSWR Cylindrical Resistor wholesale
    ...Cylindrical Resistor Xi'an Elite Electronic is a product and solution provider, the company provides high quality, high performance, cable assembly/connector products. Xi'an Elite Electronic engages in R&D, for telecom and electronics products with a focus on RF cable assemblies/connectors, high speed interconnect cable assemblies/connectors... more
    Brand Name:ELT
    Model Number:SSMP-KR-0.5W
    Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China

    Mini SMP Female RF Termination Load 0.5 Watts To 40 GHz 1.4 VSWR Cylindrical Resistor

  • Cheap E2B Cylindrical Proximity Sensor PROX INDUCTIVE 4MM CYLIND E2B-M12KS04M1C2 wholesale
    Product Description E2B Cylindrical Proximity Sensor PROX INDUCTIVE 4MM CYLIND E2B-M12KS04M1C2 Perfect fit for standard environments • Embody two seemingly contradictory characteristics: value-formoney and high reliability • All 372 Models • Four different... more
    Brand Name:E2B Cylindrical Proximity Sensor PROX INDUCTIVE 4MM CYLIND E2B-M12KS04M1C2
    Model Number:E2B-M12KS04M1C2
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 piece

    E2B Cylindrical Proximity Sensor PROX INDUCTIVE 4MM CYLIND E2B-M12KS04M1C2

  • Cheap 10K Cylindrical Thermistor Housing Temperature Probe wholesale
    ...XLPE insulated wire), NTC resistor, cylindrical housing ( stainless steel tube, copper tube, and plastic housing), and a connector. The resistance value range is from 0.3kΩ to 2000kΩ, and the beta value range is from 2500K to 4500K. Features: Comply with more
    Brand Name:JP SENSOR
    Model Number:MFP-2F
    Place of Origin:Anhui, China

    10K Cylindrical Thermistor Housing Temperature Probe

  • Cheap Common DMC 40mm Electrical Bus Bar Connector For Switchgear Box Cylindrical wholesale
    common DMC cylindrical 40mm electrical busbar connector for switchgear box Product Description Insulator is the special part to fix,install and insulat on communication, electric power, lightning protection, ... more
    Brand Name:dowe
    Model Number:40mm
    Place of Origin:china

    Common DMC 40mm Electrical Bus Bar Connector For Switchgear Box Cylindrical

  • Cheap 6512 6000Series Cylindrical terminal quick plug  Metric-BSP Male Connector wholesale
    ...Connector Stainless steel 6512 6000Series Materials 1 = Body 2 = Seals 3 = Supporting ring 4 = Clamping gripper 5 = Locking bushing 6 = Release bushing Stainless steel 316L FKM Alimentary Stainless steel 316L Stainless steel 301 Stainless steel 316L Stainless steel 316L Threads GAS conical ISO 7 (BSPT) GAS cylindrical... more
    Brand Name:CAMOZZI
    Model Number:6512
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    6512 6000Series Cylindrical terminal quick plug Metric-BSP Male Connector

  • Cheap Black Cylindrical 5dbi 2.4 GHZ 5.8GHZ Double Frequency Wifi Rubber Whip Duck Anntenna wholesale
    ...Cylindrical 5dbi 2.4 GHZ 5.8GHZ Double Frequency Wifi Rubber Whip Duck Anntenna Key Specification: Frequencies 2.4 GHz, 5.8GHz dual-band Gain 5 dBi Max. Impedence 50 Ohms Polarization Vertical V.S.W.R <1.5 Connector Type SMA male or upon your request Max Height 193 mm Max Diameter (connector... more
    Brand Name:RY
    Model Number:RY-WIFI-193
    Place of Origin:China

    Black Cylindrical 5dbi 2.4 GHZ 5.8GHZ Double Frequency Wifi Rubber Whip Duck Anntenna

  • Cheap Senko Cs Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Push Pull Tab For 200g Qsfp Transceiver wholesale
    ...CONNECTOR 2.0MM DUPLEX PATCH CORD WITH PUSH-PULL TAB FOR 200G QSFP TRANSCEIVER A brief introduction of SENKO CS® connector The CS® connector has two cylindrical, spring-loaded butting 1.25mm ferrules, within a single housing. The two ferrules are pitched at 3.8mm apart, which is the minimum possible spacing to meet the TOSA and ROSA optics requirement. The CS® connector has an advantage in height over LC connector... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:CS/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-2.0-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Senko Cs Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Push Pull Tab For 200g Qsfp Transceiver

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap M39029 contact use in large cylindrical connectors, heavy-duty circular connectors, and rectangular multi-pin connectors wholesale
    All M39029 contacts are fully compliant with the SAE AS39029 specification outlined by the SAE committee (Society of Automotive Engineers). These contacts are suitable for Military and Industrial highly demanding environments, and are one of the most ... more
    Brand Name:SKF
    Model Number:M39029
    Place of Origin:CN

    M39029 contact use in large cylindrical connectors, heavy-duty circular connectors, and rectangular multi-pin connectors

Tell “cylindrical connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0