• Cheap D4 PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Bellcord GR - 326 Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request wholesale
    ...: D4 - SM - SX - Φ3 - ** Meter (Pigtail) DYS optical fiber patch cord GR - 326 D4 Fiber Optic Patch cord Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss , High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic Patch cord has... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:D4-SM-SX-Φ3-**Meter (Pigtail)
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    D4 PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Bellcord GR - 326 Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request

  • Cheap 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale
    ...12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical specifications: ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • Cheap FTTH SC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Model 2.0mm Diameter For Cabling System wholesale
    ...-LC UPC 3M Single mode duplex fiber optic patch cord cable SC-LC 2.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable Characteristics 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) Ferrule End-face: PC... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    FTTH SC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Model 2.0mm Diameter For Cabling System

  • Cheap ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated wholesale
    ... Singlemode /Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex/Duxplex OTDR Certicated Our Company We provide different Patch cord , please fellow the steps Step 1 Name Patch cord ,Pigtail,Cable Step 2 Connector: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,MPO,D4,DIN,SMA... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ST-FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated

  • Cheap Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO-LC 8Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication wholesale
    ...0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss, ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication

  • Cheap LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 1. Product Specification: Ferrule end-face: PC UPC APC Connector type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MRTJ,... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

  • Cheap fiber patch cord OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC     1.5M 3M 5M 10M wholesale
    ...fiber patch cord OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 3M 5M 10M Specification Type: Standard,Master Style: LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC, LC/APC.MU/APC Fiber Singlemode... more
    Brand Name:kico
    Model Number:k0554
    Place of Origin:China

    fiber patch cord OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 3M 5M 10M

  • Cheap Ceramic Ferrule ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers wholesale
    ...ST UPC ceramic ferrule single mode cable ST UPC fiber jumper ST optic fiber patch cord This specification defines the characteristics of optic fiber patch cord with G652D fiber in a 3.0mm, yellow PVC/LSZH sheath that made by Qing Ying... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCST-UPC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Ceramic Ferrule ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

  • Cheap 3D Passed optical patch cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode fiber jumpers wholesale
    ...3D Passed optical patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord simplex single mode SM 9/125um OS1,fiber optic patch cable duplex Feature Connector with MT-RJ, SC, ST, FC, LC,MU,MPO/MTP,LX5,DIN,D4,ESCON ok... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO

    3D Passed optical patch cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode fiber jumpers

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord,8 Core Optical Fiber Cable, Singlemode Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: OS1, more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord,8 Core Optical Fiber Cable, Singlemode Fiber Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap ST-ST/PC single mode simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ... simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord Features Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC ,PC, UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655) Fiber diameter... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Model Number: fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:china

    ST-ST/PC single mode simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Cheap High Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Network Solution wholesale
    ...High Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Network Solution Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent ... more
    Brand Name:HTD
    Place of Origin:China

    High Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Network Solution

  • Cheap Transmition Tester Optical Fiber Patch Cord D4 TL wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord D4 TL Features & Availabilities wScrew-thread coupling mechanism wSinglemode and multimode available wPC polishing available Features & ... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Telephone:86-755-83905398
    Country/Region:china

    Transmition Tester Optical Fiber Patch Cord D4 TL

  • Cheap China Fiber Patch Cord Supplier Singlemode SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale
    ... Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Quick Detail: Name: SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber end-face: PC, UPC more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    China Fiber Patch Cord Supplier Singlemode SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2200 N/100 Mm Crush Resistance wholesale
    ...FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord (Ontdoor) Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Panel FTTH Cable Applications: FTTH cables Can be used as access building and drop cable ... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2200 N/100 Mm Crush Resistance

  • Cheap SC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail wholesale
    ... Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail 1.LC/PC Multimode Optical Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss 3.Connector SC/LC/FC/ST PC/UPC/APC For Single Mode: Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength... more
    Brand Name:GT-Link
    Model Number:GT-SC,MM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail

  • Cheap SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/D4/DIN Optic Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...DIN Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Optical Patch Cord D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Color Pigtails The fiber optic patch cord... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Telephone:+86-755-84528770
    Country/Region:china

    SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/D4/DIN Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Cheap Customized Fiber Optic Jumper SC SC Duplex Patch Cord With Letter Cable Ring wholesale
    ... is with over 9 years experience in fiber optic patch cord OEM service. We are able to provide all kinds of fiber connector, including SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, DIN, LX.5, VF45, MPO/MTP... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-SPSPS2
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Fiber Optic Jumper SC SC Duplex Patch Cord With Letter Cable Ring

  • Cheap Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords SM/MM wholesale
    ...DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, E2000, SC/APC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC , MTP/APC and MPO/APC terminations. Rugged fiber optic patch cords and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord available / RoHS compliant patch cord available. Multimode fiber optic patch cord has... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SM/MM,Simplex/Duplex
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords SM/MM

Tell “d4 optic fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0