• Cheap Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz 1529.16nm~1568.36nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...-C Compatible 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz 1529.16nm~1568.36nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module Product Details Cisco Compatible ONS-XC-10G-C Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor XFP Max Data Rate... more
    Compatible:Cisco
    Transceiver Type:ONS-XC-10G-C
    Price:800.00

    Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz 1529.16nm~1568.36nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Cheap Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface wholesale
    ...10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver up to 80km over SMF with Duplex LC Interface 10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-PDXXTG-XR
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface

  • Cheap 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance wholesale
    ...: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance

  • Cheap 80km 10Gb/S Tunable DWDM XFP Transceiver 50GHz ITU Channel wholesale
    ... Laser and APD receiver l Maximum link length of 80km l Full Duplex LC connector l Hot-pluggable XFP footprint l Supports Line-side and XFI loopback l No Reference Clock required l Built-in digital diagnostic... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ROHS,FCC

    80km 10Gb/S Tunable DWDM XFP Transceiver 50GHz ITU Channel

  • Cheap 80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C wholesale
    ...80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Up to 82 channels  C band DWDM 10G XFP Module , 50GHz Tunable Dwdm Xfp Transceiver wholesale
    ...Linkopto 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP DWDM C-band tunable 50GHz 80km Duplex LC ,10G DWDM SFP Tunable available too Tunable 10 Gb/s XFP transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:LXDxxX-3LCD80
    Place of Origin:China

    Up to 82 channels C band DWDM 10G XFP Module , 50GHz Tunable Dwdm Xfp Transceiver

  • Cheap 10Gb/s 40km Dwdm Xfp Transceiver Module For 10g Fiber Channel wholesale
    ...DWDM XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 10G FIBER CHANNEL Description: 10Gb/s 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate ... more
    Brand Name:MODULELAND
    Model Number:TXPLXG40D
    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    10Gb/s 40km Dwdm Xfp Transceiver Module For 10g Fiber Channel

  • Cheap Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz 1529.16nm~1568.36nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...-C Compatible 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz 1529.16nm~1568.36nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module Product Details Cisco Compatible ONS-XC-10G-C Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor XFP Max Data Rate... more
    Brand Name:Fiber Mall
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz 1529.16nm~1568.36nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Cheap DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G ER wholesale
    ...DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G ER LC, 40 Km, 1550.33 nm XFP transceiver. GXD-H1xx-ERC 10Gbps XFP DWDM Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GXD-H1xx-ERC
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G ER

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM wholesale
    ... with DDM Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODX-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM

  • Cheap ONS-XC-10G-30.33 Compatible CH59 1530.33nm XFP Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...ONS-XC-10G-30.3 Compatible CH59 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1530.33nm 80km Transceiver GVD-DW-XFP-30.33 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for ... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-DW-XFP-30.33
    Place of Origin:China

    ONS-XC-10G-30.33 Compatible CH59 1530.33nm XFP Fiber Transceiver

  • Cheap Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell wholesale
    ... Product Description Type 1*9, SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transceiver, XENPAK transceiver, XFP transceiver, SFP (Mini GBIC) transceiver, GBIC transceiver, CWDM/DWDM transceiver, 40G QSFP+ & CFP, 3G-I video SFP, PON transceiver,QSFP+/SFP... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-023
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell

  • Cheap 10G DWDM XFP 40Km 15xx.xx nm xfp transceiver fiber optic module for DWDM networks wholesale
    ...10Gb/s 40km DWDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode Description: UTOPTEK’s XFP-10G-DW40-CHxx Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:XFP-10G-DW40-CHxx
    Place of Origin:China

    10G DWDM XFP 40Km 15xx.xx nm xfp transceiver fiber optic module for DWDM networks

  • Cheap 50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Dwdm Xfp C wholesale
    ...Dwdm Xfp Tunable 80km 10g Optical Transceiver Module For Dwdm Xfp C Overview Tunable XFP DWDM series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM fiber optic transmission... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Tunable XFP ZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Dwdm Xfp C

  • Cheap DWDM XFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...OPPTON's DWDM XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-XFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DWDM XFP Transceiver

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...Description: Baudcom DWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G DWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BXD-XX192-04C
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ... 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONS HuiGoo XDXX1XL-CD80 is DWDM XFPTransceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at100GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G DWDM SDH,10GBASE... more
    Brand Name:RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
    Model Number:RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap V50017-U790-K500 Coriant®  10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM) wholesale
    ...Technical Specification Compatible OEM Coriant® Transceiver Type DWDM Reach 80km Connector LC Form Type XFP Wavelength 1530nm to 1565nm Media SMF Speed Description 10-Gigabit Speed 10GBase DOM DOM Compatible ... more
    Brand Name:Coriant
    Model Number:V50017-U790-K500
    Place of Origin:MALAYSIA

    V50017-U790-K500 Coriant® 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

  • Cheap XFP optical transceiver,10G DWDM XFP 80km ITU Channel 19-61 DDM,XFP optical module wholesale
    ...XFP optical transceiver,10G DWDM XFP 80km ITU Channel 19-61 DDM,XFP optical module Specification: → Hot-pluggable XFP footprint  → Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates  → RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free)  → Power dissipation <0.8W  → ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:TXFP-10G-DW-XX-80
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    XFP optical transceiver,10G DWDM XFP 80km ITU Channel 19-61 DDM,XFP optical module

  • Cheap 10G XFP  DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver with Cisco Compatible wholesale
    ...10G XFP DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode Features: Type:XFP Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rate Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:DWDM-10G-XFP-40-17
    Place of Origin:China

    10G XFP DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver with Cisco Compatible

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “dwdm xfp c” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0