• Cheap MPO-LC/APC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables wholesale
    ... 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material::LSZH,OFNP,OFNR Fiber Count... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:8Core Fiber Optic MPO
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    MPO-LC/APC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables

  • Cheap Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC - FC / APC Hybrid Adapter wholesale
    ... type. We can offer OEM fiber optic adapters. Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC/FC/SC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC -FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC - FC / APC Hybrid Adapter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss​ SINO offerring a range of high quality E2000 adaptors which have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and better reconnectability. Each E2000 connector has... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 006
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Distribution Armored Fiber Optic Cable , E2000 APC Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...G652/G657/ FC UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Distribution Armored Fiber Optic Cable , E2000 APC Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable

  • Cheap FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable wholesale
    ... MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, OM4 - Fiber number: 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-8FC-breakout
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System wholesale
    ...Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System

  • Cheap Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors wholesale
    ...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, 1x32 plc ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors

  • Cheap Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector wholesale
    ...E2000 APC fiber optic connector Simplex 3.0 / 2.0 / 0.9mm mullti - piece without license China made Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:E2000 APC connector 3.0/2.0/0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord For Testing / Measurement Instruments wholesale
    ...TracerLinkTM Series Fiber Optic patch cord with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 and so on connector , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s TracerLinkTM Series patch cord offers ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-TPC-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord For Testing / Measurement Instruments

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap CATV Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter ST APC UPC SM / MM wholesale
    ... of fiber optic transmission components, the ends can be inserted into different types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 conversion between different interfaces, widely used in optical fiber distribution... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:ST APC UPC SM/MM simplex /duplex Fiber Optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    CATV Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter ST APC UPC SM / MM

  • Cheap 1M LC UPC 9 / 125 OS2 Single  -Mode Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail wholesale
    ... Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber Type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5) Jacket Materials LSZH/OFNR/PVC Connector Type SC/LC/ST/LC/MU/DIN/SMA/MTRJ/MPO/E2000 Ferrule... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC/UPC fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    1M LC UPC 9 / 125 OS2 Single -Mode Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail

  • Cheap OS1/ / OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 10Gbps Networks MM Cables Type wholesale
    ... stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector, half the size of the ST. The OM3 50/125 multimode fiber optic cables compliant to ISO/IEC 11801 standards. They are... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JHPC-3000
    Place of Origin:China

    OS1/ / OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 10Gbps Networks MM Cables Type

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing wholesale
    ...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ST-ST patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing

  • Cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    ... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

  • Cheap Multimode Fiber Optic MPO/SC Fiber Patch Cord 12Core wholesale
    ...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Multimode Fiber Optic MPO/SC Fiber Patch Cord 12Core Quick Details: Name: Multimode Fiber more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:MPO-SC MM 12Core
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Multimode Fiber Optic MPO/SC Fiber Patch Cord 12Core

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN wholesale
    ...SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord,Pigtail,Wire wholesale
    ...quality MPO Patch cord (FPC-M Series) MPO / MPO fiber patch cord / fiber optic MPO patch cord / mpo fiber optic patch cord /-MPO patch cord / fiber MPO patch cord / optical MPO patch cord / optic MPO patch cord - The singlemode or multimode MPO fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:Comunion
    Model Number:FPC-M Series
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord,Pigtail,Wire

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap Cable 3.0mm FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector E2000 , Single Mode Fiber Connectors wholesale
    ... available. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, E2000, and DIN, in SX and DX, various... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTCN-FC-3.0
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cable 3.0mm FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector E2000 , Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  • Cheap Aqua Multimode 8 Cores Fiber Optic MPO To LC Patch Cord For Data Center Infrastructure wholesale
    ...Aqua Multimode 8 Cores Fiber Optic MPO To LC Patch Cord Description The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aqua Multimode 8 Cores Fiber Optic MPO To LC Patch Cord For Data Center Infrastructure

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Fiber Optic MPO Jumper Manufacturer wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic MPO Jumper ,MPO 12 Fiber Direct Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Jumper,MPO Jumper,MPO Fiber Optic cable assembly,mpo patch cord,fiber optic mpo jumper ,fiber optic patch cord,fanout jumper,fanout patch cord,fiber optic fanout jumper,... more
    Brand Name:Suntekoptic
    Model Number:Suntekoptic-MPO-SC001
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic MPO Jumper Manufacturer

Tell “fiber optic mpo e2000” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0