• Cheap 1 x 2 Pon Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Coupler, Fused Fbt Coupler 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window 50% / 50% wholesale
    ...Pon Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Coupler, Fused Fbt Coupler 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window 50% / 50% Features Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area network Application Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Compact size Performance... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:dual window 1x2
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1 x 2 Pon Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Coupler, Fused Fbt Coupler 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window 50% / 50%

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter wholesale
    ...1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

  • Cheap Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector wholesale
    ... types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical transmission, long haul, subscriber loop, and fiber to the home... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs CE ISO9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:10

    Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector

  • Cheap Telecommunication Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2/4/8 Plastic Box Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...Telecommunication Low Insertion Loss 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter Plastic Box Features Uniform Power Splitting Compact Design Wide Operating Wavelength Wide Operating Temperature Excellent ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:PLC Splitter Plastic Box
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecommunication Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2/4/8 Plastic Box Low Insertion Loss

  • Cheap 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With 1m Length wholesale
    ... SC/APC 0.9mm Product Description Dual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and CATV optical networks. Key Features Low excess loss... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Dual Window Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With 1m Length

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio wholesale
    ... Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1XN 2XN Ratio 1x16 Plc Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Passive Device wholesale
    ...fiber optics 1x16 plc splitter 1XN 2XN FBT G/epon G657 Fiber FBT Coupler Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. Available split counts are... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:Blockless PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1XN 2XN Ratio 1x16 Plc Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Passive Device

  • Cheap CATV / CCTV Links Fibre Optic Splitter , Fiber Optical Splitter LSZH / PVC Jacket wholesale
    ...FA-PLCA1x4N , 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , With ABS Box , Without Fiber Connector Brief Introduction for Fiberall Fiber PLC Splitter Fiberall produce both PLC Splitter and FBT Coupler . Which one is better ? In fact both of them are... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PLCA1x4N
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV / CCTV Links Fibre Optic Splitter , Fiber Optical Splitter LSZH / PVC Jacket

  • Cheap 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector wholesale
    ... Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM wholesale
    ...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM

  • Cheap Single Window Bare Fiber 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupling 850nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...Single window bare fiber 1x2 multimode fiber optical FBT splitter coupler​ Description The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. The devices are designed ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SMMC-12-85-20-OM1-09-10-A2-SU
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Single Window Bare Fiber 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupling 850nm Wavelength

  • Cheap SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box wholesale
    ...G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC-LGX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box

  • Cheap FC / APC connector 1x16 way PLC coupler fiber optic ROHS Certifaction wholesale
    ...FC / APC connector 1x16 way PLC coupler fiber optic ROHS Certifaction Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1x16 PLC Fiber type: 9/125 um SMF-28e or... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:FC/APC Splitter
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    FC / APC connector 1x16 way PLC coupler fiber optic ROHS Certifaction

  • Cheap PLC – Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter , Equal Ratios Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter wholesale
    ... Wavelengths , Equal Splitter Ratios Description: PLC Splitter is a simple passive component which plays an important role during the applications of technologies like GPON, EPON and BPON. It allows a strand of fiber optic signal being... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-PLC-10x
    Place of Origin:China

    PLC – Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter , Equal Ratios Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Excellent Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter wholesale
    ...Excellent Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter Description 1x2 PLC Splitter, G.657A Fiber 250μm or 0.9mm for input, 250μm bare fiber for output. 1x2 PLC Splitter divides a signal inputs to two outputs. PLC (... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-PLC-1XN
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Excellent Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter

  • Cheap PLC Bare Fiber Optic Splitter Box / fiber optic cable splitter 1x4 wholesale
    ...PLC Bare Fiber Optic Splitter Box / fiber optic cable splitter 1x4 Bare fiber optical divider type PLC (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integration based on Shi Yingji plate waveguide optical power distribution device, has small volume, wide working wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    PLC Bare Fiber Optic Splitter Box / fiber optic cable splitter 1x4

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap FBT Coupler Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter wholesale
    ...FBT Coupler Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Product Description Usource can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. Features 1. Low insert loss 2. Single ... more
    Brand Name:Usource
    Model Number:PLC-U-1XX-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    FBT Coupler Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

  • Cheap 2 X N multimode Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , 250um fiber optic splitter loss wholesale
    ...Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , 250um Fiber Optical Bare Type PLC Splitter Quick Detail: High Precision Low Insertion Loss Low Return Loss Wide Operation Temperature High Stability and Reliability Place of Original : China Description: Fiber Array is ... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Array
    Place of Origin:China

    2 X N multimode Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , 250um fiber optic splitter loss

  • Cheap Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um G.657A1 SC UPC / PC Steel Tube Micro 1x8 wholesale
    ...Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um G.657A1 SC UPC / PC Steel Tube Micro 1x8 Description PLC ( Planar Lightwave Circuit ) splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar lightwave... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:1×8 SC UPC Mini PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um G.657A1 SC UPC / PC Steel Tube Micro 1x8

  • Cheap Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter , 1310 / 1550nm coupler wholesale
    ..., ST, FC connector pre-terminated or not Custom input/output length Standard 0.9mm input/output fiber cable Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter, 1310 / 1550nm coupler Description: Fused coupler is kind of passive more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FOC-FBTSM-1x2/2x2
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter , 1310 / 1550nm coupler

Tell “fiber optical bare splitter coupler” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0