• Cheap  wholesale
    ...Pon Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Coupler, Fused Fbt Coupler 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window 50% / 50% Features Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area network Application Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Compact size Performance... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:dual window 1x2
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1 x 2 Pon Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Coupler, Fused Fbt Coupler 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window 50% / 50%

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Excellent Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter Description 1x2 PLC Splitter, G.657A Fiber 250μm or 0.9mm for input, 250μm bare fiber for output. 1x2 PLC Splitter divides a signal inputs to two outputs. PLC (... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-PLC-1XN
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Excellent Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical transmission, long haul, subscriber loop, and fiber to the home... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs CE ISO9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:10

    Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um G.657A1 SC UPC / PC Steel Tube Micro 1x8 Description PLC ( Planar Lightwave Circuit ) splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar lightwave... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:1×8 SC UPC Mini PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um G.657A1 SC UPC / PC Steel Tube Micro 1x8

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... SC/APC 0.9mm Product Description Dual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and CATV optical networks. Key Features Low excess loss... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Dual Window Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With 1m Length

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...FA-PLCA1x4N , 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , With ABS Box , Without Fiber Connector Brief Introduction for Fiberall Fiber PLC Splitter Fiberall produce both PLC Splitter and FBT Coupler . Which one is better ? In fact both of them are... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PLCA1x4N
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV / CCTV Links Fibre Optic Splitter , Fiber Optical Splitter LSZH / PVC Jacket

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box Type , FTTH PON Splitter Quick Detail: 1. ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitter 2. Operation wavelength: 1260-1650nm 3. 1 to 8 port, with SC/APC connectors terminated 4. Input/Output: 2.0mm or 3.0mm loose tube fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:ABS box / cassette type PLC splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box Type , FTTH PON Splitter

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ..., 3.0mm cable mode:G657A1 certification:ISO9001:2008, ROHS. Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details splitter One piece in one plastic bag Delivery Time 1~3DAYS Product Display Fiber Optic FBT Splitter/optical Coupler FTB Detail display 1 excellent optical more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:Splitter-02
    Place of Origin:China

    Easy installation lookgood FTB Fiber optic splitter ABS or Steel tube can be customized with free tag

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC-LGX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Single window bare fiber 1x2 multimode fiber optical FBT splitter coupler​ Description The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. The devices are designed ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SMMC-12-85-20-OM1-09-10-A2-SU
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Single Window Bare Fiber 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupling 850nm Wavelength

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Splitter This kind of Single Mode DWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical path. It has single or multi window. The... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-005
    Place of Origin:China

    200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical Fiber Optic Splitter Cwdm Mux Demux

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...PLC Bare Fiber Optic Splitter Box / fiber optic cable splitter 1x4 Bare fiber optical divider type PLC (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integration based on Shi Yingji plate waveguide optical power distribution device, has small volume, wide working wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    PLC Bare Fiber Optic Splitter Box / fiber optic cable splitter 1x4

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...FBT Coupler Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Product Description Usource can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. Features 1. Low insert loss 2. Single ... more
    Brand Name:Usource
    Model Number:PLC-U-1XX-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    FBT Coupler Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , 250um Fiber Optical Bare Type PLC Splitter Quick Detail: High Precision Low Insertion Loss Low Return Loss Wide Operation Temperature High Stability and Reliability Place of Original : China Description: Fiber Array is ... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Array
    Place of Origin:China

    2 X N multimode Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , 250um fiber optic splitter loss

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... Specifications / Features Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1.Manufacturer 2.High quality competitive price 3.Optic Coupler Splitter 4.Coupler Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Coupler Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter bare fiber splitter mini module... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Coupler Splitter

    KINGTON OPTIC CO.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ..., ST, FC connector pre-terminated or not Custom input/output length Standard 0.9mm input/output fiber cable Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter, 1310 / 1550nm coupler Description: Fused coupler is kind of passive more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FOC-FBTSM-1x2/2x2
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter , 1310 / 1550nm coupler

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/APC connector Bare Fiber Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Tube 1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler with SC/APC connector Bare Fiber

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Broadband OM3 Fiber Optic Splitter , Multi Mode Fused Coupler With Various Connectors FOCC this kind of 850nm & 1310nm Dual Window 1 x 2, 2 x 2 Multimode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler is built by using fused biconical taper (FBT) designed. This can be... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - SP002
    Place of Origin:China

    Broadband OM3 Fiber Optic Splitter , Multi Mode Fused Coupler With Various Connectors

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optical bare splitter coupler” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0