• Cheap SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord  0.9 / 2.0 /  3.0 mm wholesale
    ... Fiber Patch Cord Product name SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm

  • Cheap SC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Patch cord wholesale
    ...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    SC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Patch cord

  • Cheap Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    ... and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment and providing patching within the fiber paths. The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Cheap LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Customized Size Meets RoHS Compliant wholesale
    ...LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.The Singlemode fiber patch cable... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Customized Size Meets RoHS Compliant

  • Cheap LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-LCAPC certification: ISO9001 ROHS Packaging & Delivery: Packaging Details:Neutral PP bag,Carton Box or... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Cheap 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Custom Length wholesale
    .../APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    2.0 / 3.0 Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Custom Length

  • Cheap Simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cable Multimode OM1 OM2 PVC Jumper SMA-SMA Connector wholesale
    ... High Quality PVC Patch Cord Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Simplex SMA patch cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cable Multimode OM1 OM2 PVC Jumper SMA-SMA Connector

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Cold Rolled Steel Optical Patch Panel , Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port LC wholesale
    ... fiber patch panel Introduction: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, this equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber... more
    Brand Name:KICO
    Model Number:088
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Cold Rolled Steel Optical Patch Panel , Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port LC

  • Cheap Wall Mounted Outdoor Fiber Termination Box With PLC Splitter Insert Cassette wholesale
    ... with optical cables for fusion connection between optical cable and fiber pigtails.The other part links with patch cord.Whole range protected design for fiber lay to ensure the bending radius=40mm. Specification more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Wall Mounted Outdoor Fiber Termination Box With PLC Splitter Insert Cassette

  • Cheap 12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel wholesale
    ...12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel Model 12 colorful pigtail 12 colorful pigtail 12 colorful pigtail Connector type LC/UPC ... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:19''12-96
    Place of Origin:china

    12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel

  • Cheap Waterproof Fiber Termination Box For Indoor And Outdoor Easy To Maintain wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Box Fiber Optic Connection Box Indoor Outdoor Waterproof FDB-104B fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 4 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the ... more
    Brand Name:OEM Brand
    Model Number:OP-FTB104B
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Fiber Termination Box For Indoor And Outdoor Easy To Maintain

  • Cheap FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box wholesale
    ...FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box CH027 is an inline type fiber optic splice closure for optical fiber splicing, cable protection. There is silicone sealing gasket between the... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:CH027
    Place of Origin:china

    FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box

  • Cheap 300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor wholesale
    ... Optic Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Frame Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide connection access to the cable’s individual fibers. Fiber patch... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fiber Optic ODF Optic Fiber Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor

  • Cheap Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel wholesale
    ... Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 36Ports 19 Feets 1u Drawer Style DescrIption 1U Fiber patch panel is design to ensures professional cable management and ease of fiber termination with front cable manager. The wall-mount box... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:1U Fiber Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel

  • Cheap SC APC Outdoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable SM Self Supporting Aerial Drop Cable wholesale
    ... Patch Cord Description Self-supporting Outdoor FTTH G657A1 or G657A2 SCUPC SCAPC Drop Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is mainly used for Fiber to the home, Face plate, terminal box... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Outdoor FTTH Drop Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Outdoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable SM Self Supporting Aerial Drop Cable

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy wholesale
    ...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy

  • Cheap Small Optical Fiber Distribution Box / Fiber Patch Box wholesale
    plastic fiber distribution box GFX-16F,2X1:8 OR 1:16 DRAWER PLC,390*288*105,IP55,Wall/pole-mounted,waterproof connector, more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Model Number:GFX-16F
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Small Optical Fiber Distribution Box / Fiber Patch Box

  • Cheap Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Distribution Box Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel 24 Cores wholesale
    ... wall mounted box is composed of two parts, one left part is with optical cables for fusion connection between optical fiber cable and fiber optic pigtail and the right part is with patch cord... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDWOM24G
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Distribution Box Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel 24 Cores

  • Cheap FDB IP65 Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box 8 Port Outdoor Fiber Patch Box  wholesale
    ... IP65 Waterproof Terminal box Outdoor 8Port Optical Splitter Distribution Box Description The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.can be done fiber splicing ,splitting, distribution in this distribution box,it is well... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:FBD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FDB IP65 Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box 8 Port Outdoor Fiber Patch Box 

  • Cheap Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables wholesale
    ... Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber patch box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0