• Cheap 24 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box wholesale
    ... Description: Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cores... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-GPJ-D3
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box

  • Cheap Matel 8 Port Fiber Patch Panel , SC LC FC TYPE FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box wholesale
    ... Fiber Patch Panel , SC LC FC TYPE FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Technical Character: l Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, color and lustre is uniform, elegant appearance, easy for operation. l The box has... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Matel 8 port SC LC FC TYPE FTTH fiber optic terminal box
    Place of Origin:China

    Matel 8 Port Fiber Patch Panel , SC LC FC TYPE FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

  • Cheap Patch Cable FTTH 4 Port IP45 Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box wholesale
    ...FTTH 4port fiber optic wall plate outlets box with SC/APC pigtail and adapters,4 ports cable entrance for patch cable Fiber termination box adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design concept... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FTTH-4S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Patch Cable FTTH 4 Port IP45 Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box

  • Cheap SC 16F Fiber Termination Box Shock Resistance One Inlet Port 16 Ports Outlet wholesale
    ...SC 16F Fiber Termination Box Shock Resistance One Inlet Port 16 Ports Outlet The 16 cores FTB product is designed ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC 16 Fibers 16 Ports
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC 16F Fiber Termination Box Shock Resistance One Inlet Port 16 Ports Outlet

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Termination Box 12-48 Core SC/FC/ST/LC wholesale
    ...cheap 12-48 core SC/FC/ST/LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel Termination Box ODF Features: Material: high-quality cold roll steel&the surface is sprayed with electrostatic powder. ... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:ODF-RS-240
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Termination Box 12-48 Core SC/FC/ST/LC

  • Cheap Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch / Cord Jumper For CATV wholesale
    ...Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord jumper Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Return Loss: >55db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable type: FTTH... more
    Brand Name:DYSFO
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch / Cord Jumper For CATV

  • Cheap Yellow Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singl -Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Yellow Cable Single-Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Fiber optic patch cord are used to make jumpers from equipment to fiber... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:E2000-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Yellow Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singl -Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2

  • Cheap Power Rack Fiber Patch Panel SC FC Cold Rolled Gray Color Easy To Maintenance wholesale
    ...48 Core Fiber Rack Patch Panel KXT-ODF-E-3U Introduction: KXT-ODF-E series optical fiber terminal box can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination,working as distribution box,19’’standard structure,rack mounting... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-ODF-E-3U
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Power Rack Fiber Patch Panel SC FC Cold Rolled Gray Color Easy To Maintenance

  • Cheap FTTX Network Sc - Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customizable Length wholesale
    ...meter optic fiber patch cord sc-sc optical fiber patch cord Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick protective layer... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    FTTX Network Sc - Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customizable Length

  • Cheap 1*16 fiber optic cable splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box wholesale
    ...16 fiber optic cable splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box Quick Detail: Fiber type: 19' Rak Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel H44.5xW482x300mm Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: ABS, Steel tube Connector: SC, LC... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1*16 fiber optic cable splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box

  • Cheap Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy wholesale
    ...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy

  • Cheap 4 Cores FTTH Termination Box Fiber Rossette Box Embedded Type Dust Proof Design wholesale
    ...Fiber Rossette box with 4 Cores in FTTH indoor application Description Fiber rossette box is able to hold up to 4 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:ETC-FTB4
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    4 Cores FTTH Termination Box Fiber Rossette Box Embedded Type Dust Proof Design

  • Cheap SC Simplex 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For FTTH FTTX FTTB ODN PON Network wholesale
    ... SC FC Rack Mount Patch Panel, 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 19" Standard rack mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPSM-SC24
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC Simplex 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For FTTH FTTX FTTB ODN PON Network

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 , Duplex Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ... of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect optical cable and optical fiber transciever(also used in coupler... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 , Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  • Cheap APC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , FC FC Patch Cord SM9/125 G657A wholesale
    ...Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , FC FC Patch Cord SM9/125 G657A Description: Optical fiber jumper is used as a link between fiber optic cable and equipment wiring. It has a thick protective layer, generally used in... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:Duplex Multimode
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    APC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , FC FC Patch Cord SM9/125 G657A

  • Cheap ABS Plastic 2 Port Fiber Termination Box For FTTH Access 210*135*40mm wholesale
    ... Distribution Box ,FTTH box , FTTH distribution box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Terminal Box
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ABS Plastic 2 Port Fiber Termination Box For FTTH Access 210*135*40mm

  • Cheap Small Optical Fiber Distribution Box / Fiber Patch Box wholesale
    plastic fiber distribution box GFX-16F,2X1:8 OR 1:16 DRAWER PLC,390*288*105,IP55,Wall/pole-mounted,waterproof connector, more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Model Number:GFX-16F
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Small Optical Fiber Distribution Box / Fiber Patch Box

  • Cheap SC-SC MM DUPLEX 2.0/3.0MM Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...SC-SC MM DUPLEX 2.0/3.0MM Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC,MM,DUPLEX,2.0/3.0MM Fiber optic patch cable brief introduction Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. , it is very convenient to connect... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC-SC MM DUPLEX 2.0/3.0MM Fiber Patch Cord

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 24F SC Simplex Rack Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type Fiber Distribution Box wholesale
    ... Simplex Rack Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type Fiber Distribution Box What functions should be with of a complete fiber optic patch panel? 1, Optical fiber cable fixed and protection function: the fiber patch panel should be with fiber cable introducing... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD24B-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    24F SC Simplex Rack Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type Fiber Distribution Box

  • Cheap FTB/RMS Series Rack Mount Slide Fiber Termination Box 19" Rack, cabinet mountable wholesale
    ... in telecommunication network, central office optical cable system and premise fiber network. One cabinet design provides OSP cable fibers and pigtail splicing, patch cords termination and storage. Each Terminal Box is fully loaded with more
    Brand Name:Fiberlinktech
    Model Number:FTB/RMS-SC12
    Place of Origin:China

    FTB/RMS Series Rack Mount Slide Fiber Termination Box 19" Rack, cabinet mountable

    fiberlinktech
    [China]
Tell “fiber patch box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0