• Cheap 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number:1*16 PLCS Production ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:PLCSplitter(1*16 Bare Fiber)
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength

  • Cheap SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber wholesale
    ... Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and procedures. When using in an OTDR dummy fiber... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber

  • Cheap Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted wholesale
    ...Single Mode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Optical Fiber Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom applications.Subunit: 0.... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted

  • Cheap Rackmount DCM Dispersion Compensation Module 20km G652 SM Fiber Slope Compensation wholesale
    ... Compensation Module 20km G652 SM Fiber Slope Compensation DCM product is specifically designed for correcting dispersion impairments in long-distance transmission system. It is higher performance and lower cost than optical fiber DCM. Advanced... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-DCM-40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Rackmount DCM Dispersion Compensation Module 20km G652 SM Fiber Slope Compensation

  • Cheap GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape wholesale
    ... Loose Tube With Non-metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape GYFTA FRP fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of non-metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125 wholesale
    .... Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug at each ends of optical cable (one plug at one end called pigtail), is use to achieve optical line active connection.Optical fiber patch... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125

  • Cheap Rackmounted optical fiber splitter 1x16 1x8  with SC Connectors Insert ftth splitter wholesale
    ...Rackmounted 1x16 1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with SC Connectors Insert Type Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-14-2-09-09-10-B2-LU
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Rackmounted optical fiber splitter 1x16 1x8 with SC Connectors Insert ftth splitter

  • Cheap SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH wholesale
    ...SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Quick informations: - Connector: SC/APC 0.9mm - Mode: Single mode 9/125 - Fiber number: 12 cores - Diameter: 4.2mm or customized - Cover: LSZH... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SCA-SM-12fo-1.5m-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable wholesale
    ...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable

  • Cheap 900μM Optical Fiber Splitter 1 X 8 SC / APC With Single Mode G657A1 Fiber wholesale
    ... Module, 900μm, SC/APC 1×N PLC Splitter Type 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Type G657.A/G652.D Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260 to 1650 nm Insertion Loss(dB) Max(w/connector) 4.2 7.8 10.9 13... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TS-PLC-008
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    900μM Optical Fiber Splitter 1 X 8 SC / APC With Single Mode G657A1 Fiber

  • Cheap 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GJXFH-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector

  • Cheap US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core wholesale
    ... Singlemode mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MPO LC 12 core Product Description MTP-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:MTP APC -LC UPC SM 12F
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core

  • Cheap SM G652 optical fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...Simplex sm g652 lc optic fiber patch cord Description SC optical fiber connector is divided into two types: single mode and multiple mode. End face contact types ... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:SC SC/LC LC
    Place of Origin:China

    SM G652 optical fiber patch cord

  • Cheap G652 Optical Fiber Jumper With Kevlar , LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    ...-SALPS2 , Single Mode G652 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex With LC To SC Connector Main Technical Parameters Of Fiber Optic Jumper And Fiber Optic Pigtail IL : Insertion loss is the most important parameter of fiber optic jumper, it refers... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-SALPS2
    Place of Origin:China

    G652 Optical Fiber Jumper With Kevlar , LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Cheap 1x4 / 1x8 / 1x16 / 1x32 / 1x64 Optical Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter wholesale
    ... / 1x64 Optical Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Quick Detail: 1. Mini Steel Tube PLC splitter 2. Wavelength: 1260-1650nm 3. 1(2)x4, 1(2)x8, 1(2)x16, 1(2)x32, 1(2)x64 4. Input/output: bare fiber or 0.9mm tight buffer fiber Description... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Mini Steel Tube PLC splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1x4 / 1x8 / 1x16 / 1x32 / 1x64 Optical Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter

  • Cheap 1 Core Indoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable With LSZH Sheath Flame Retardant wholesale
    ... Indoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable With LSZH Sheath Flame Retardant 1. Cable Description FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. The optical fiber unit id... more
    Brand Name:KST or OEM
    Model Number:FTTH
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Core Indoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable With LSZH Sheath Flame Retardant

  • Cheap 8 core single mode G652 unitube-light armored optical fiber cable wholesale
    ...The fibers 250um are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:xhcable666
    Model Number:GYXTW-12B1
    Place of Origin:China

    8 core single mode G652 unitube-light armored optical fiber cable

  • Cheap 12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail wholesale
    ...12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail FOCC - 006 Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable used fiber ribbon as optical communication medium,the fiber ribbon wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 006
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap GYFTY-FS Loose Non Armore Mid-Span Optical Fiber Cable Eramid or Glass Yarn Enhanse Tension wholesale
    ... 288 High Fiber Counts Optical Fiber Cable Description Non-Armored Loose Tube fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations. With fiber counts up... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GYFTY-FS
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTY-FS Loose Non Armore Mid-Span Optical Fiber Cable Eramid or Glass Yarn Enhanse Tension

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Cheap 0.9mm Soft GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor soft GJFJV distribution fiber optic cable: 1.soft fire resistant sheath 2.indoor 3.G652 fiber Product Description 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    0.9mm Soft GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

Tell “g652 optic fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0