• Cheap Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent ... more
    Compatible:Huawei
    Transceiver Type:SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
    Price:7.00

    Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Cheap Huawei SFP - 1000BaseT RJ45 - 100m 02314171 Electrical Transceiver Huawei 1000Base - T SFP RJ45 100m wholesale
    Huawei SFP-1000BaseT RJ45-100m 02314171 Electrical Transceiver Huawei 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 100m Original Huawei Brand Original packing Warranty 1-year Product pictures Related product pictures For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:1000Base-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei SFP - 1000BaseT RJ45 - 100m 02314171 Electrical Transceiver Huawei 1000Base - T SFP RJ45 100m

  • Cheap Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 wholesale
    ... transceiver module Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC) Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Details: Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1 more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap HUAWEI NE40E-X8 02318012 8 Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card CR5M0E8GFA30 wholesale
    HUAWEI NE40E-X8 02318012 8 Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card CR5M0E8GFA30 Product Details: Product Description: Product Overview The NE40E series Universal Service Router (USR) is a high-... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:CR5M0E8GFA30
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HUAWEI NE40E-X8 02318012 8 Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card CR5M0E8GFA30

  • Cheap 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM LC SMF Customized Fiber Optic Module wholesale
    1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM LC SMF Customized Fiber Optic Module Product Descriptions Olinkcom's OLSP3112L-CD40 supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF and major brands compatible like Cisco, Juniper, Dlink, Brocade, Extreme,Huawei etc. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSP3112L-CD40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM LC SMF Customized Fiber Optic Module

  • Cheap 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM wholesale
    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, ... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

  • Cheap 10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module , SFP 10G T RJ45 Connector Huawei Compatible wholesale
    ...SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP -10G-T RJ45 connector Huawei Compatible Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 . SFP+-10GBASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS(must be pulled up on host) pin for link indication. If pull up or open SFP... more
    Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-T
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module , SFP 10G T RJ45 Connector Huawei Compatible

    Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
    [Beijing,China]
  • Cheap 10G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Huawei Cisco ZTE Switch Equipment wholesale
    ...SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. SFP+-10GBASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up SFP's TX_DISABLE pin, PHY IC be more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP-10G-T
    Place of Origin:China

    10G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Huawei Cisco ZTE Switch Equipment

  • Cheap 30M 10Gbps SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 Huawei SFP Module 10G wholesale
    ... 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 . SFP+-10GBASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up SFP's TX_DISABLE pin, PHY IC be reset. Feature: Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:10g copper sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    30M 10Gbps SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 Huawei SFP Module 10G

  • Cheap S5735-L8T4S-A1 Gigabit Ethernet Nic Card 8x 10 100 1000Base-T 4 Gigabit SFP wholesale
    ...1000Base-T 4 Gigabit SFP Products Overview 24 ports POE+ gigabit ethernet switch S5735-L24T4X-A1 with prompt delivery S5735-L8T4S-A1 NIC Network Interface Card 8x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 Gigabit SFP Designed for enterprise campus network access and gigabit to the desktop, Huawei... more
    Brand Name:N/A
    Model Number:S5735-L8T4S-A1 NIC Network Interface Card
    Place of Origin:China

    S5735-L8T4S-A1 Gigabit Ethernet Nic Card 8x 10 100 1000Base-T 4 Gigabit SFP

  • Cheap Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm wholesale
    ... Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance up to 120km 3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: 5. Compatible with cisco huawei sfp ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:sfp module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm

  • Cheap Juniper EX8200-2XS-40T,Combo card with 40-port 1000BASE-T RJ-45, 4-port 1000BASE-X SFP, and 2-port 10GbE SFP+ 40Gbps line card, wholesale
    EX8200-2XS-40T Combo card with 40-port 1000BASE-T RJ-45, 4-port 1000BASE-X SFP, and 2-port 10GbE SFP+ 40Gbps line card, requires optics sold separately Providing test report Packaging & Shipping Our Services 100% Low Price Guarantee: Uonel provides high-... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Place of Origin:China
    With Modem Function:Yes

    Juniper EX8200-2XS-40T,Combo card with 40-port 1000BASE-T RJ-45, 4-port 1000BASE-X SFP, and 2-port 10GbE SFP+ 40Gbps line card,

  • Cheap 1000Base WDM SFP 1310/1550nm 20km 1.25G BiDi SFP with DDM Compatible Huawei and Cisco wholesale
    1000Base WDM SFP 1310/1550nm 20km 1.25G BiDi SFP with DDM Compatible Huawei and Cisco More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector for 20km transmission l Compliant with SFP... more
    Brand Name:1g bidi sfp
    Model Number:sfp sc
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base WDM SFP 1310/1550nm 20km 1.25G BiDi SFP with DDM Compatible Huawei and Cisco

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap supply huawei NE40-X8/X16  03030PMA CR5D0EFGFA70  24port 100/1000Base-X-SFP wholesale
    ...huawei NE40-X8/X16 03030PMA CR5D0EFGFA70 24port 100/1000Base-X-SFP ShenZhen XunDingTongDa Technology Co., Ltd is a professional firms provide communication equipment and technology solutions. Our aim is to become our customers recognized provider of intelligent device solutions. Main products include Huawei, ZTE communications equipment. Huawei... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:03030PMA
    Place of Origin:china

    supply huawei NE40-X8/X16 03030PMA CR5D0EFGFA70 24port 100/1000Base-X-SFP

  • Cheap Copper 10/100/1000Base RJ45 SFP Module 100M Transmission Compatible With Huawei wholesale
    10/100/1000M Copper-T SFP 100M Reach RJ45 Compatible with Huawei Features Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function Ø Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ø Fully metallic enclosure... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:ES-T2-R
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper 10/100/1000Base RJ45 SFP Module 100M Transmission Compatible With Huawei

  • Cheap WTD RTXM191-450 1.25G 40km 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm fiber optic wholesale
    WTD RTXM191-450 1.25G 40km 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm fiber optic Product model RTXM191-450 Keywords WTD RTXM191-450 Delivery time 1 Days Package Carton Warranty 90 Days Brand name For Huawei Product status Stock Q: What about the quality ? A:100% original wit... more
    Brand Name:For Huawei
    Model Number:RTXM191-450
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    WTD RTXM191-450 1.25G 40km 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm fiber optic

  • Cheap SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei 1.25G SFP Transceiver SMF Duplex LC 10km 1310nm DDM wholesale
    1.25 GB/s 10km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-GE-LX10 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for ... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:UT-GE-LX10
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei 1.25G SFP Transceiver SMF Duplex LC 10km 1310nm DDM

  • Cheap New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM wholesale
    ... module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series,CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series,HUAWEI, the more
    Brand Name:ETU
    Model Number:ES3112-3LCD20
    Place of Origin:China

    New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM

  • Cheap 10km DOM Used Cisco Modules GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX 1490nm-RX wholesale
    ...1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL SFP Transceivers (continued) GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector Manufacturer Part # GLC-BX-U Device Type SFP transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base... more
    Brand Name:BO-NET
    Model Number:GLC-BX-U
    Place of Origin:china

    10km DOM Used Cisco Modules GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX 1490nm-RX

Tell “huawei 1000base t sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0