• Cheap PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter wholesale
    ...,lc-lc multimode fiber patch cord, Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm diameter, PVC,LSZH,OFNR jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter

  • Cheap Pill Resistant Mens Heavy Duty Fleece Jacket Knit  Print 100% Polyester Shell wholesale
    ... Description/Feature Full zip fleece jacket with zip hand pockets 100% Polyester 260 GSM Sport Fleece is pill resistant,which is print non-allergenic and machine washable. Imported. It is soft and... more
    Brand Name:DHG
    Model Number:HF301
    Place of Origin:made in China

    Pill Resistant Mens Heavy Duty Fleece Jacket Knit Print 100% Polyester Shell

  • Cheap Men's parka heavy padding jacket  with Removable Faux Fur Trimmed Hood wholesale
    ...Men's parka heavy padding jacket with Removable Faux Fur Trimmed Hoody 100% Polyester Imported Machine Wash Shell: 100% Polyester Lining: 100% Polyester, Filler: 100% Polyester Fly front dual closure ... more
    Brand Name:OEM OR PUREPLUS
    Model Number:7769
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Men's parka heavy padding jacket with Removable Faux Fur Trimmed Hood

  • Cheap PVC Jacket SC to SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord wholesale
    ... with beige PVC Jacket cable patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    PVC Jacket SC to SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

  • Cheap Stainless Steel Pipe Base Screen / Perforated Base Pipe With Screen Jacket wholesale
    ...Stainless Steel Piped Base Screens/perforated base pipe with screen jacket Our Company With imported fully automated computer numerical control equipment, Germany technology and advanced inspection methods, Oasis has developed ... more
    Brand Name:oasis
    Model Number:OA-P219
    Place of Origin:Henan, China

    Stainless Steel Pipe Base Screen / Perforated Base Pipe With Screen Jacket

  • Cheap SC APC - SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 3.0mm PVC Outer Jacket wholesale
    ... 3.0mm PVC Outer Jacket Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC - SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 3.0mm PVC Outer Jacket

  • Cheap 12 Color Beam SC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC Polish 2.0m 3.0mm With PVC Jacket wholesale
    ... Performance LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Duplex 2.0m 3.0mm With PVC Jacket Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on... more
    Brand Name:Seacenet Photonics
    Model Number:12-color beam
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12 Color Beam SC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC Polish 2.0m 3.0mm With PVC Jacket

  • Cheap Paper Printing 3 Layer Microfiber Fleece Fabric With Medium TPU Membrane For Jacket wholesale
    ... 3 Layer Microfiber Fleece Fabric With Medium TPU Membrane For Jacket Providing superior quality and customer oriertation is our core value. Business credit is important and client is paramount and esteemed ,the quality... more
    Brand Name:FC
    Model Number:FC10022
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Paper Printing 3 Layer Microfiber Fleece Fabric With Medium TPU Membrane For Jacket

  • Cheap 22kw Normal Double Twist Buncher , Multistrand Copper Wire Machine PLC Control wholesale
    ... bare copper wires,tinned wires,silver jacketed wires and enamelled wires and double twisting for core wires. Characteristics: a). Use PLC, hysteresis clutch take-up device imported from German, tension sensor ensure the... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:500mm - 2000mm
    Place of Origin:China

    22kw Normal Double Twist Buncher , Multistrand Copper Wire Machine PLC Control

  • Cheap Cryo Valves Thermal Insulation Steam Jacket Valve Stainless Steel CE  ISO Approved wholesale
    ... Thermal Insulation Steam Jacket Valve Price Primary Competitive Advantages: 1, Our company has several years’s experience in producing all kind of valve and fittings , we have the self-operated importing and exporting rights... more
    Brand Name:CD-CNLN
    Model Number:CDJ64F
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Cryo Valves Thermal Insulation Steam Jacket Valve Stainless Steel CE ISO Approved

  • Cheap GYFJU SM MM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Armored TPU Jacket Connect PDLC wholesale
    ... systems like stage, instant connections, emergency repairs of telecommunications . High strength and toughness polyurethane TPU jacket, oil and acid resistant chemical corrosion, DuPont Kevlar imports strengthened to more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFJH
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    GYFJU SM MM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Armored TPU Jacket Connect PDLC

  • Cheap Waterproof Leather Embossed Patches Pu Leather Labels Fashionable Design wholesale
    ...Waterproof Leather Embossed Patches Pu Leather Labels Fashionable Design Sinicline custom quality leather jacket patches jeans leather patch with metal Note: Our products are customized, and price is affected ... more
    Brand Name:T&K
    Model Number:TK
    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    Waterproof Leather Embossed Patches Pu Leather Labels Fashionable Design

  • Cheap High Temp Insulation Jacket Heat Resistant Exhaust Blanket Cover For Gate Valve wholesale
    ... and enviromental. Cover made from this material is easy to remove and repair. The most important feature of this material is fire resistant. The service temperature of heat resistant materials fiberglass... more
    Brand Name:Unionfull
    Model Number:JT8430TIJ-30-DN100
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    High Temp Insulation Jacket Heat Resistant Exhaust Blanket Cover For Gate Valve

  • Cheap Fashion Popular Type C Charging Cable Fast Charging  Import Chip Tpe Material 1m Length wholesale
    ... C Charging Cable Fast Charging Import Chip Tpe Material 1m Length Product Description Main Features Product Name 90 degree USB Cable Cable Length 1M Connector Type Type-C Jacket Material PVC USB Version USB2... more
    Brand Name:AKE
    Model Number:AC-8020
    Place of Origin:China

    Fashion Popular Type C Charging Cable Fast Charging Import Chip Tpe Material 1m Length

  • Cheap Telecom Custom Rf Cables With Black PE Jacket , 1/2" Copper Rf Coaxial Cable wholesale
    ... foaming insulation production line and argon arc welding, corrugating and slotting production line which are imported respectively from Austria and USA. 50 ohms corrugated copper tube coaxial cable is mainly used... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Telecom Custom Rf Cables With Black PE Jacket , 1/2" Copper Rf Coaxial Cable

  • Cheap Herringbone HB Coated Polyester Waterproof Fabric For Outdoor Sports Wear Jacket wholesale
    ... Outdoor Sports Wear Jacket 1 . Descriptions: Already boring for plain color outdoor gear? Want to be different? This fabric is not only beautiful in color, soft in hand, but most importantly it weaves... more
    Brand Name:JINGANG
    Model Number:HF-51514
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    Herringbone HB Coated Polyester Waterproof Fabric For Outdoor Sports Wear Jacket

  • Cheap Six Core G652D G657A LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail High Durability wholesale
    ... G657A LSZH cable SC APC connector fiber pigtail connector Product description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network. It has different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QP-SC APC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Six Core G652D G657A LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail High Durability

  • Cheap China Cheap women winderbreaker grey fleece jacket imported from china wholesale
    ...Product Type Fleece Jackets Feature Keep Warm Shell Materical 100% Micro-Fleece/100%Polyester Design Customized Designs With Your ... more
    Brand Name:TR
    Model Number:KY0015
    Place of Origin:China TR

    China Cheap women winderbreaker grey fleece jacket imported from china

    TR FASHION CO.LTD
    [Fujian,China]
  • Cheap SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode simplex with beige PVC Jacket cable patch cord wholesale
    ... with beige PVC Jacket cable patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode simplex with beige PVC Jacket cable patch cord

Tell “import jacket” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0