• Cheap 1m (3ft) Duplex OS2 Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers... more
    Length:1m
    Price:2.40
    Weight:0.0200kg

    1m (3ft) Duplex OS2 Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Cheap Durable Lc To Lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ...YD/T industry standards. OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 or OS2 fiber types to meet the demand of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and high speed Fiber Channel. Every termination through rigorous parameter test to ensure the highest in network performance. more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Model Number:NL001
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Lc To Lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Cheap Large Optical Fiber Welding Machine Fiber Fusion Splicer MS-XL wholesale
    ...Fiber profile data memory function ♦has the function of online welding to optimize melting loss ♦can be battery powered, support outdoor work Product application ♦Optical fiber device production and testing ♦Production and manufacture of Optical fiber laser Product specification Diameter of fiber cladding Ф125-500um Diameter of optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:CS
    Model Number:Large Diameter Fiber Fusion Splicer MS-XL
    Place of Origin:China

    Large Optical Fiber Welding Machine Fiber Fusion Splicer MS-XL

  • Cheap China Manufacturer SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Quality For FTTH Network 3.0m Customized wholesale
    ...Manufacturer SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Quality For FTTH Network 3.0m Customized Overview Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber patch cord, optical cable, or fiber optic jumper. As an important component commonly used in fiber-optic networks, high-quality patch cables are essential for any high-performance fiber-optic network. QY offers many choices of different lengths, jacket material, and cable diameter. The fiber optic more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCSC-SX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    China Manufacturer SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Quality For FTTH Network 3.0m Customized

  • Cheap 2.2mm*2 External Dual Core Plastic Optical Fiber Cable For Servo Cabinets wholesale
    Manufacturers supply standard optical fiber cables for external use in servo optical cable cabinets, dual-core optical fiber cable product advantages: 1. Low insertion loss, good repeatability, and strong tensile performance 2. Anti-electromagnetic ... more
    Brand Name:LUXTECS
    Model Number:ST-2/4
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    2.2mm*2 External Dual Core Plastic Optical Fiber Cable For Servo Cabinets

  • Cheap Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Optical Fiber Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom applications.Subunit: 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm according to clients' need, it can be also made into duplex type Fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted

  • Cheap Optical Fiber 12 Cores Gytc8s Figure 8 Electrical Cable wholesale
    Manufacturing Outdoor Optical Fiber Figure 8 Cable 12 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Gytc8s Structure : Loose tube Filling compound Aluminum (steel) tape coated with PE jacket Self-supporting by high grade zinc-galvanized stranded steel wires Features: Low ... more
    Brand Name:Jiqian
    Model Number:GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optical Fiber 12 Cores Gytc8s Figure 8 Electrical Cable

  • Cheap ABS FC UPC Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3 Year Warranty wholesale
    ...polishing and tuning procedures that may be incorporated into optical connector manufacturing, connectors are generally assembled onto optical fiber in a supplier’s manufacturing facility. However, the assembly and polishing operations involved can be more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    ABS FC UPC Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3 Year Warranty

  • Cheap ROHS Optical Fiber Array 12 CH V-Groove For Fa Fiber Array PLC Splitter wholesale
    Fiber Array 12 CH V-groove For Fa Fiber Array PLC Splitter Description: The fiber array manufacture is based on placing fiber in the high precision V-Groove Chip with another flat V-Groove Lid on top of it. The end face of the fiber array is optically polished, and on request available also with an antireflection coating (ARC). Fiber Optic Arrays are manufactured and tested to the most rigorous industry standards. Their optical... more
    Brand Name:Seacent
    Model Number:Fiber Array-12CH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ROHS Optical Fiber Array 12 CH V-Groove For Fa Fiber Array PLC Splitter

  • Cheap Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round wholesale
    Optical Fiber Adapter ST, Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round Metal The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed on various panel, a variety of fixed flange adapters design and manufactured. Hybrid adapter can connected different types of fiber optic patch cord, also provide APC end face connection, duplex or multi-fiber... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-ST-RD
    Place of Origin:china

    Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Outdoor PON 1 Wire Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50M Fibre Optic Patch Leads wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ▌Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. FTTH fiber to the home cable. The leather jumper is mainly used to connect the outdoor fiber distribution box to the home fiber optic cat.Advanced manufacturing... more
    Brand Name:Certification
    Model Number:50M
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Outdoor PON 1 Wire Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50M Fibre Optic Patch Leads

  • Cheap G657A1 G657A2 G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper wholesale
    G657A1 G657A2 G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper SM Duplex SC/APC MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord NTT and JIS compliant Description of MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:MU Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    G657A1 G657A2 G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Panel SC SM Pigtail 9/125 SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail OD 0.9mm Superior Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured... more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-Pigtail
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail

  • Cheap Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network wholesale
    Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network FC fiber optic connectors, Strengthening way is to use an external metal sleeve, fastening means for the turnbuckles. Generally adopt ODF side(Mostly used one the patch panel). FC optical fiber connector features a 2.5 mm ferrule with a quick release bayonet (stick and twist) style body for ease of use. A range of FC connectors is manufactured... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 24 To 288 Cores Micro Optical Fiber Cable SM G657A LSZH For Data Center wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Cable , SM G657A , LSZH for Data Center 24 to 288 Cores Micro Optical Fiber Cable is widely used in Data Center cabling system, indoor communication network. Takfly is a leading manufacturer for fiber optic indoor and outdoor cable for more than 22 years, with ISO9001 and ISO14001 certified. 24 to 288 Cores Micro Optical Fiber Cable Application: Optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM/Takfly
    Model Number:GJFH-24-288X
    Place of Origin:China

    24 To 288 Cores Micro Optical Fiber Cable SM G657A LSZH For Data Center

  • Cheap 0.5s Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturing Machine Optical Cable Connector Tester DC24V wholesale
    SANA2 Patch Cord Testing Multifiber Automatic Optic Cable Connector Test Equipment Optical Fiber Tester Interferometer Model:SANA2 Place of Origin:Guangdong,China Description It is an automatic, non contact fiber endface interferometer for single fiber ... more
    Brand Name:CLX
    Model Number:SANA2
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    0.5s Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturing Machine Optical Cable Connector Tester DC24V

  • Cheap Tight Buffering Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery For Micro Cable wholesale
    ...6mm and 0.9mm.The extruding material can be LSZH, PVC. Line configuration - 2 spools optical fiber pay-off - Preheating and dry device - One extruder SJ30×25 one self-center head (With feed, compound dryer device and master ... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:/
    Place of Origin:China

    Tight Buffering Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery For Micro Cable

  • Cheap Highly Purity Synthetic Fused Silica Tubes Rods For Optical Fiber Manufacturing wholesale
    Highly Purity Synthetic Fused Silica Tubes & Rods for Optical Fiber Manufacturing Highly Purity Synthetic Fused Silica Tubes & Rods for Optical Fiber Manufacturing In more than 20 years of industry development practice, ZCQ has introduced more high-end ... more
    Brand Name:ZCQ
    Model Number:ZCQ-HH300
    Place of Origin:China

    Highly Purity Synthetic Fused Silica Tubes Rods For Optical Fiber Manufacturing

  • Cheap ST UPC Optical fiber pigtail Simplex 0.9mm Tight Buffered PVC G652D OS1 wholesale
    ...Optical fiber pigtail Simplex 0.9mm Tight Buffered PVC singlemode G657A1 Description Of ST Fiber pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.CFOFC build virious of fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:CFOFC
    Model Number:CFOFC-Single Mode Tight Buffered ST pigtails
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ST UPC Optical fiber pigtail Simplex 0.9mm Tight Buffered PVC G652D OS1

  • Cheap Manufacture Simplex Optical Fiber LC to LC Adapters For Local Area Network wholesale
    Manufacture Simplex Optical Fiber LC to LC Adapters For Local Area Network Description We supply LC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter. Specification: 1. Insertion Loss: <0.20dB 2. Withdrawal Force(g/f): 200-600 3. Durability plug and unplug: ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Manufacture Simplex Optical Fiber LC to LC Adapters For Local Area Network

Tell “manufacture of optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0