• Cheap SFP1G-SX-85 GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module emetteur-Recepteur Optique wholesale
    ... LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Maximum Power <1W Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TSPL1G05D
    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    SFP1G-SX-85 GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module emetteur-Recepteur Optique

  • Cheap LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ...,300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF 5 Hot-pluggable 6 Metal enclosure for lower EMI 7 +3.3V Single power supply 8 Qualified to meet the intent of Bellcore reliability practices 9 LVPECL logic more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-SFP1G-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-SX-MMD

  • Cheap MMDS power supply 18V/0.3A wholesale
    Input voltage: 230V±10% or 115V±10% Input frequency: 47Hz to 63Hz Output voltage: 18V Output current: 0.2A Operating temperature: -10℃ to +55℃ Input connection: European style,US style or as per customer’s repuests Output connection: 75ohms,F ... more
    Brand Name:BOTE
    Model Number:BT-288K
    Place of Origin:china

    MMDS power supply 18V/0.3A

  • Cheap Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-05 Overview wholesale
    [QAD-05 ] Overview Technical Parameter: Model Input Output QAD-01A 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC 500mA QAD-01B 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350Ma QAD-02 230V AC 50HZ 18V DC 300mA QAD-03 230V AC 50HZ 12V DC 100mA QAD-04 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350mA QAD-05 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC ... more
    Categories:Power Supply Adaptor
    Telephone:+86511-83755692,+86(
    Country/Region:china

    Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-05 Overview

    QIFEI ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Cheap MMDS Receiving MMDS-Power-Supply wholesale
    Technical specification: Input50HZ 220AC and other customized input Output18V DC 250mA Ripple Voltage10mv Warm tips: Specification and picture are  for reference only, the actual item is the standard,welcome to consult. more
    Categories:Digital Satellite Receiver
    Telephone:+86-28-82000090
    Country/Region:china

    MMDS Receiving MMDS-Power-Supply

  • Cheap BT-288 MMDS Power Supply wholesale
    18V: Input voltage 230V±10% or 115V±10% Input frequency 47Hz to 63Hz Output voltage 18V Output current 0.2A Operating temperature -10℃ to +55℃ Input connection European style,US style or as per customer's repuests Output connection 75ohms,F ... more
    Categories:Power Antenna
    Telephone:+86-551-5657168 5657425
    Country/Region:china

    BT-288 MMDS Power Supply

  • Cheap Cisco Compatible With 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ... 2. Wavelength:850nm/1310nm/1550nm  3. PIN/APD photodiode receiver 4. SFP MSA package duplex LC 5. +3.3V single power supply 6. With or without DDM function 7. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 8. Distance from SX... more
    Brand Name:Yeson-tech
    Model Number:305
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Compatible With 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MMD

  • Cheap Mmds/Antenna Power Supply CGP-1 wholesale
    CGP-1  C-BAND LNBF more
    Categories:Wre To Board Power Connector
    Telephone:+86-519-86699807
    Country/Region:china

    Mmds/Antenna Power Supply CGP-1

  • Cheap GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP wholesale
    ...GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 μm MMF Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface... more
    Categories:SFP transceiver product
    Telephone:86-755-26466570
    Country/Region:china

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP

  • Cheap SP1X2 wholesale
    ... isolation for CATV,satellite TV&MMDS Specifications: Frequency range:MHz 5-900 900-2200 Insertion Loss:dB 4.5 3 Mutual Isolation:dB 21 21 Return Loss:dB 10 10 Power supply pass max:mA 1000 Dimension... more
    Brand Name:Willintech
    Model Number:SP1X2
    Place of Origin:China

    SP1X2

  • Cheap MMDS Power Supply (YH-2) wholesale
    ... as per customers' requests 7) Output connection: 75, F female 8) Dimensions: 85 x 56 x 50mm 9) Weight: 350g The power supply can be designed with stabilized voltage output. more
    Brand Name:Yoohon
    Model Number:YH-2
    Place of Origin:China

    MMDS Power Supply (YH-2)

  • Cheap MMDS Power Supply wholesale
    Specifications: 1) Material: steel 2) Gain: 38±2dB 3) Noise figure: ≤ 2dB 4) PF input frequency: 2,500-2,686MHz 5) IF output frequency: 48.5-848MHz 6) L.o. frequency stability: ±30kHz (-40~70°C) 7) Gain flatness: ±1.5dB, ±0.25dB/6MHz Outer packing:... more
    Model Number:YH-2
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the customs tariff

    MMDS Power Supply

  • Cheap MMDS Power Supply (GS-MP01) wholesale
    Model: GS-MP01 1. Input voltage: 220V or 110V 2. Input frequency: 47Hz-63Hz 3. Output voltage: 18V 4. Output current: 0.2A-0.5A 5. Input connection: as per customers' requests 6. Output connection: 75 OHM, F female more
    Brand Name:Glarysat
    Model Number:GS-MP01
    Place of Origin:China

    MMDS Power Supply (GS-MP01)

  • Cheap Antenna Adaptor for MMDS or TV Antenna (Xinxidi) wholesale
    ...Antenna adaptor, for MMDS or TV antenna use - Power supply Input: AC 110V or 220V, 60Hz or 50Hz - Output: DC15V, 100mA * Different output like DC12V ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the price changes of raw material
    Category:Other Antennas

    Antenna Adaptor for MMDS or TV Antenna (Xinxidi)

  • Cheap Video Balun, Measures 32x21x15mm wholesale
    ... signals over UTP cable without using the power supply Video: Frequency response: DC-6MHz common-mode/differential-mode Rejection: 15kHz, 6MHz 60dB type Audio/data: supported Power: not supported Impedance: Coax, male BNC... more
    Brand Name:Kangyu
    Model Number:KY-9002-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Video Balun, Measures 32x21x15mm

  • Cheap DVB-C QAM Modulator wholesale
    ...: ASI IF output optional: 36.125MHz or 36MHz Packet format: Automatic Detection Supply network management and remote supervisory Display: LCD Power shut memory Specification A) Input Connector: BNC-75Ω, DB-25 female Interface... more
    Brand Name:CHT
    Model Number:HT100-1
    Place of Origin:china

    DVB-C QAM Modulator

  • Cheap 2 in Multiswitch for satellite TV project wholesale
    ...(V) Insertion Loss :5(dB) DC Power Consumption:30(mA) Isolation Between Output:30(dB) DC Max Power Passing:500(mA) Return Loss Input:11(dB) Impedance(all ports):75(W) Outputs:8(dB) Supply Voltage:20V(1) more
    Model Number:SM26Z
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)
    Category:Satellite TV Receiver

    2 in Multiswitch for satellite TV project

    Shenzhen Sinbury Technology Co.,LTD.
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  • Cheap GSR-010-2 DVB-S satellite STB wholesale
    ..., this decreases the cost of HFC/MMDS/MUDS very much. It can be the LNB remote power supply, its receiving threshold is very low, it can enlarge HFC/MMDS/MUDS coverage. It fits for... more
    Model Number:GSR-010-2
    Place of Origin:Hunan
    Category:Set Top Box

    GSR-010-2 DVB-S satellite STB

  • Cheap Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-04 Overview wholesale
    [QAD-04 ] Overview Technical Parameter: Model Input Output QAD-01A 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC 500mA QAD-01B 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350Ma QAD-02 230V AC 50HZ 18V DC 300mA QAD-03 230V AC 50HZ 12V DC 100mA QAD-04 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350mA QAD-05 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC ... more
    Categories:Power Supply Adaptor
    Telephone:+86511-83755692,+86(
    Country/Region:china

    Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-04 Overview

    QIFEI ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Cheap Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-03 Overview wholesale
    [QAD-03 ] Overview Technical Parameter: Model Input Output QAD-01A 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC 500mA QAD-01B 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350Ma QAD-02 230V AC 50HZ 18V DC 300mA QAD-03 230V AC 50HZ 12V DC 100mA QAD-04 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350mA QAD-05 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC ... more
    Categories:Power Supply Adaptor
    Telephone:+86511-83755692,+86(
    Country/Region:china

    Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-03 Overview

    QIFEI ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Jiangsu,China]
Tell “mmds power supply” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0