• Cheap Pre Terminated Single Mode Fiber Cable Assemblies 24 Core LC/UPC SC/UPC With Pulling Eyes wholesale
    ...Pre terminated single mode fiber cable assemblies LC/UPC SC/UPC 24 fiber count with pulling eyes patch cords Plenum OFNR Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:4/6/8/12/24/48 fibers
    Place of Origin:China

    Pre Terminated Single Mode Fiber Cable Assemblies 24 Core LC/UPC SC/UPC With Pulling Eyes

  • Cheap LC UPC 0.9mm 9 / 125μm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter G657A2 OFNR Yellow Cable wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter G657A2 OFNR Yellow Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC 0.9mm 9 / 125μm Duplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC UPC 0.9mm 9 / 125μm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter G657A2 OFNR Yellow Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 3.0mm ZGT Female MTP MPO Fiber Cable Assemblies wholesale
    ... some of the Fiber Optical worlds largest Customer, such as JABIL, Corning. Our offerings include 12 and 24 fiber multimode and SM jumpers. Cable assemblies are available in OFNP (Plenum), OFNR (Riser) or LSZH... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:Compliant with GR-326 & IEC Standard

    3.0mm ZGT Female MTP MPO Fiber Cable Assemblies

  • Cheap Low Insertion loss optical fiber splitter with 3.0mm G657A Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... G657A Fiber Cable Quick Detail: Name: 1×32 PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 PLC splitter Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 fiber Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC-132
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Low Insertion loss optical fiber splitter with 3.0mm G657A Fiber Cable

  • Cheap Qualfiber Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / LSZH Fiber Cable GJFJV wholesale
    ...Single-Fiber optical Cable for Indoor(GJFJV) Indoor cable.1 fiber, 900μm or 600μm Tight buffer fiber with LSZH or PVC or OFNR Jacket. Cable construction details : Technical Parameters: Out Diameter(MM) 1.6 Weight(KG) 2.8 1.8 3.0 2.0 4.3 2.4 5.0 2.8 6.6 ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Qualfiber Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / LSZH Fiber Cable GJFJV

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC / APC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO Cable wholesale
    ...Fibre optic patch cord SC / APC to FC / UPC singlemode 1 fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO cable The FC was the first optical fiber connector to use a ceramic ferrule. FC connector is tightened into the adapter... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC / APC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO Cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Stranded Loose Tube Underground GYTA53 Fiber Optical Cable wholesale
    ... fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer is wrapped with flexible metal tube, then kevlar aramid yarn as a layer surrounding the spiral armored, then cable is completed with PVC / LSZH / OFNP/ OFNR... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYTA53-84B1.3+12B4d
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Stranded Loose Tube Underground GYTA53 Fiber Optical Cable

  • Cheap Single Mode 3 Meter OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable For FTTH wholesale
    ... OFNR Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cables For FTTH Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the core is no longer guided in the fiber core... more
    Brand Name:Geehe,OEN
    Model Number:Geehe- SC Connector 005
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Single Mode 3 Meter OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable For FTTH

  • Cheap MPO/MTP Fanout cable ,Supports to 12F, 24F, 48F, 72F, 96F, 144F, customized products are available wholesale
    ... material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP available Supports up to 12F, 24F, 48F, 72F, 96F, 144F, customized products are available APPLICATION Data communication network Optical System Access network Storage area networking fiber channel High... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptics
    Model Number:MPO/MTP Jumpers
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    MPO/MTP Fanout cable ,Supports to 12F, 24F, 48F, 72F, 96F, 144F, customized products are available

  • Cheap ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Muticore Fiber Cable with OFNP OFNR Jacket wholesale
    ...ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Muticore Fiber Cable with OFNP OFNR Jacket Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good Durability High temperature ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Muticore Fiber Cable with OFNP OFNR Jacket

  • Cheap Multimode MTP MPO Cable OM3 10G Flat OFNR Ribbon Cable Assembly wholesale
    ... Fibers MPO OM3 10G Flat OFNR Ribbon Cable Assembly MPO Fan-out Cable Assemblies are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation without on-site termination. All fan-out cable... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MPOf-12LC-OM3-09
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Multimode MTP MPO Cable OM3 10G Flat OFNR Ribbon Cable Assembly

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 2.0mm 10G LC to LC Pigtail Fiber Cable / Multimode OM3 Patch Cord Pigtail wholesale
    ... 10G LC to LC Fiber Multimode OM3 Optic Pigtails Simplex Patch Cable Description The single-mode and multimode fiber optic pigtails shall be available in 3-meter lengths, made of OFNR fiber optic cable, and be compliant... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-0160
    Place of Origin:China

    2.0mm 10G LC to LC Pigtail Fiber Cable / Multimode OM3 Patch Cord Pigtail

  • Cheap Soft / Flexible Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 For Cabling wholesale
    ...50 / 125 OM4 Multicord 24 Cords ROHS Indoor OFNR Soft Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow GJFJV Better mechanical and environmental characteristics The mechanical characteristics of jacked meet ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Soft / Flexible Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 For Cabling

  • Cheap RoHS Complied 2 Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Duplex Fiber Cable Zipcord wholesale
    ... Cable consists of two single fibers, each with a color-coded PVC tight buffer. They are reinforced with aramid yarn to provide physical and tensile strength. Description / Applications – Short Run Office & Computer Room Cabling... more
    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China mainland

    RoHS Complied 2 Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Duplex Fiber Cable Zipcord

  • Cheap Orange color LC/UPC to ST/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord multimode 50/125 duplex wholesale
    ...LC/UPC to ST/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord,multimode 50/125,duplex,OFNR orange cable Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC-ST MM DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Orange color LC/UPC to ST/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord multimode 50/125 duplex

  • Cheap Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail For Area Network wholesale
    ...1000times Operation Wavelenghth 850nm,1310nm,1550nm Operating Temperature -30 °C +75 °C Storage Temperature 40 °C ~ +85 °C Cable OD 3.0mm Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining… Mode 50/125 Fiber Cable Type PVC 3.0mm, Rohs yes 2. Features: more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail For Area Network

  • Cheap Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket wholesale
    ... Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket Quick Details: Name: MPO fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Type: Ribbon fiber optic cable, Flat and Round Cable Jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, PVC Cable... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:MPO fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket

  • Cheap RoHS Complied 2 Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Duplex Fiber Cable Zipcord wholesale
    ... Cable consists of two single fibers, each with a color-coded PVC tight buffer. They are reinforced with aramid yarn to provide physical and tensile strength. Description / Applications - Short Run Office & Computer Room Cabling... more
    Brand Name:Shenzhen Hongswell
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China mainland

    RoHS Complied 2 Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Duplex Fiber Cable Zipcord

  • Cheap LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket wholesale
    ...-SM-9/125-DX-OFNR Jacket PatchCord Description These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/APC fiber optic connectors... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:LC-SC SD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket

  • Cheap 2 - 48 Core GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable 1000 Max Crush Resistanc For Building Connecting Cable wholesale
    ...Indoor Cable Series Fiber Optical Cable (2-48 core) GJFJV (Y) , Comply with Standard YD/T 1258.4-2005, ICEA-596, GR-409 Descriptions Comply ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    2 - 48 Core GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable 1000 Max Crush Resistanc For Building Connecting Cable

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “ofnr fiber cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0