• Cheap Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free wholesale
    ...Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free Overview This interface converter is based on FPGA, using reverse direction multiplexing technology to bundle for multiple E1 circuits to transmit the Ethernet data of... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-4E1- ETH
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free

  • Cheap 4 / 8 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network wholesale
    ...FA-EOLT8604-A , OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network With 4 Or 8 PON Features and Advantages of EPON Ethernet Passive Optical Network Fiber Requirements: It require single mode fiber which complies with ITU-T G.652... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-EOLT8604-A
    Place of Origin:China

    4 / 8 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network

  • Cheap Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount wholesale
    ...Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount Applications Line Monitoring Bi-... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0208-270-E-0-0-D3-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount

  • Cheap FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer wholesale
    ... LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer

  • Cheap Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer wholesale
    ...Passive Optical DWDM system Mux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer GEZHI DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-DWDM Mux Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL wholesale
    ...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD can produce many serials of PLC splitters including ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1×8 PLC Splitter Cassette Type
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 18 Channels Passive CWDM Multiplexer Excellent Temperature Stability 1270nm - 1610nm wholesale
    The Free Space CCWDM--18 channels Compact CWDMMux/Demux Module Description 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY now offers a compact CWDM module that provides bandwidth capacity expansion for future network growth in one of the small packages. Its compact size and unique ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-CCWDM18-XX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    18 Channels Passive CWDM Multiplexer Excellent Temperature Stability 1270nm - 1610nm

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap RJ45 8ch 1 Reverse Data 600ohm Fiber Optic Video Transmitter With Biphase Data Protocol wholesale
    ...: Output/Input Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm utput Power -8~3dBm Optic fiber 50/125u multimode , 62.5/125u multimode , 9/125u single mode Rx sensitivity -30dBm Optical interface FC , ST , SC(optional) Video: Number of... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    RJ45 8ch 1 Reverse Data 600ohm Fiber Optic Video Transmitter With Biphase Data Protocol

  • Cheap 1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module wholesale
    ... length: 1m, 1.5m or customized connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, etc 1X16 PLC fiber optic splitter 1) Low insertion loss,low PDL,high return loss 2) Uniform power splittimg 3) FTTX,LAN,PON... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module

  • Cheap Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 , Multmode Fused / FBT Coupler wholesale
    ...Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 , Multmode Fused / FBT Coupler Quick Detail: 1. 1x2 multimode FBT(fused) coupler, steel tube packaging 2. ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:1x2 MM FBT Coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 , Multmode Fused / FBT Coupler

  • Cheap 3 Port 1550nm Micro-Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber Optic Splitter wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Micro-Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer Splitter SINO's WDM mux and demux modules are passive optical multiplexers and demultiplexers, allowing multiple optical signals at different wavelengths to pass through a single optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-002
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Port 1550nm Micro-Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber Optic Splitter

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap FOG Fiber System Fiber Optic Gyroscope Mems For Stabilization FOG700 wholesale
    ...High Accuracy FOG Fiber System Low Cost Fibre Optic Gyroscope for Stabilization FOG700 Product Description FOG700 Single Axis Fiber Optic Gyroscope adopts single axis small high performance FOGs, it offers exceptional performance... more
    Brand Name:SkyMEMS
    Model Number:FOG700
    Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

    FOG Fiber System Fiber Optic Gyroscope Mems For Stabilization FOG700

  • Cheap CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber wholesale
    ...CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack Mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS

    CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber wholesale
    ...CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack Mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber

  • Cheap High Channel Isolation 4/8Ch Mux/Demux CWDM Card DWDM fiber optical multiplexer passive components wholesale
    ... CWDM Card DWDM fiber optical multiplexer passive components HuiGoo's Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low... more
    Brand Name:cwdm
    Model Number:mux demux
    Place of Origin:China

    High Channel Isolation 4/8Ch Mux/Demux CWDM Card DWDM fiber optical multiplexer passive components

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network wholesale
    ...Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network Quick Details OEM: Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years Channel Wavelength: ITU 100Ghz Grid or 200Ghz Date ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network

  • Cheap Compact Size Passive CWDM Multiplexer , Free Space Video Optical Multiplexer wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Multiplexer Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Free Space CCWDM--4+1 channels Features: Epoxy free in optical path Stable and reliable Compact size Applications: Both Add/Drop Telecom networks Performance Specification: Description ... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Compact Size Passive CWDM Multiplexer , Free Space Video Optical Multiplexer

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer wholesale
    .../unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Binary input/output over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in more
    Color:black
    Product:optical video transmitter
    Minimum Order Quantity:5 Pair/Pairs

    1 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer

  • Cheap ROHS Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers wholesale
    ... Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer / demultiplexer (MUX / DMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. Normally we call these modules CWDM MUX / DEMUX. Coupled with highly reliable passive optics (e.g., CWDM... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:CWDM MUX
    Place of Origin:China

    ROHS Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers

  • Cheap Passive Optical Networks Standard Single - Mode Optical Fiber Couple With Low PDL wholesale
    ...Passive Optical Networks Standard Single - Mode Optical Fiber Couple With Low PDL Applications: FTTH Optical Fiber communication Systems Local Ring Net Optical Fiber Test Equipment Passive Optical Networks Optical Fiber Sensor Optical Fiber CATV LAN ... more
    Brand Name:LOOTOM
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ROHS

    Passive Optical Networks Standard Single - Mode Optical Fiber Couple With Low PDL

Tell “passive optical multiplexer” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0