Home > Telecommunications >

Car Communications

Car Communications

All Car Communications wholesalers & Car Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Car Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5062 products from Car Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Mobile Phone Chargers 4in1 USB Charging|Data Cable Item No.:A022 wholesale

Categories:Car Communications

Telephone:+86-760-2224 9088

Country/Region:china

Product:4in1 USB Charging|Data Cable Item No.:A022 Specifications: -- USB 2.0 Input -- Output A) Micro USB Charging, B) iPhone 4 | Samsung Galaxy Tab Charging, C) iPhone 5 Charging+Data -- Length 21cm -- Poly Bag Packing -- Master Carton 44 x 34 x 20.5cm ...

viewkuancompany
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Three-layer PP mute tube composite pipes extrusion production machinery 50-160mm wholesale

Brand Name:Qingdao Sincere Machinery

Model Number:SMSJ55\55\55, SMSJ65\65\65, SMSJ75\75\75,

Place of Origin:China

HTPP Multilayer Mute Drainage Pipe Making Machine PP Low-Noise pipe plastic machinery. 1. HTPP Multilayer Mute Drainage Pipe ***Smooth inner surface has the excellent feature of heat resistance to chemical corrosion. ***The middle with a special visco ...

Qingdao Sincere machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Cheap buy head rotor 096400-1590 VE4/10R for TOYOTA 1HZI diesel pump wholesale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:096400-1590

Place of Origin:CHINA

buy head rotor 096400-1590 VE4/10R for TOYOTA 1HZI diesel pump Contact Person: Corissa Lao Email: Corissa@china-lutong.net Fuel:Diesel Fuel Stroke: 4 Stroke Raw material: Cr12MOV Processing Technique: Vacuumhardening Rigidity: HRC62-65 Guarantee time: 180...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Cheap 6.1m Pneumatic Telescopic Mast Light Tower for Fire Tender Illumination wholesale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-HD6100-4000

Place of Origin:China

Fire Truck Mounted Moving Light Tower Item #: NR-HD6100-4000 4x1000W anti-explosive lamps turn tilt head (405 degrees turning and tilting) 5.6m Extended Height Pneumatic Telescopic Mast with inner electric cables Remote Control Pneumatic Telescopic Mast: ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Cheap Wireless Charging Receiver Mobile Phone Case wholesale

Categories:Cell Phone Charging Station

Telephone:0755-82817095

Country/Region:china

Wireless Charging Receiver Mobile Phone Case Brand Name:LTS Future Model: Wireless Charging Receiver Mobile Phone Case Power Source:USB USB Ports:1 Input:5V/2A Output:5V/1A Type:Wireless Charger Compatible Model:for Apple 4.7/5.5 inch Output Interface:...

Shenzhen LTS Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 40G 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to LC fan out Jumper wholesale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MTP-LC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

40G 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to LC Ribbon Ruggedized Fan out cable Basic characteristics Constructed of high-quality fiber optic cable and components for future-proof support of critical data center links including 40Gb/s Female/male type of MTP ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap YIZE MOULD--The excellent precision plastic mold spare parts manufacturer in China wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

YIZE MOULD--The excellent precision plastic mold spare parts manufacturer in China YIZE MOULD is one of top brands China precision 【plastic mold spare parts】 manufacturer,and we have offered high quality precision mold parts around the world. ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Cheap Bulldozer Of Structure Optimized wholesale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

bulldozer SD8N SD8N bulldozer is track-type dozer with elevated sprocket, hydraulic direct drive, semi-rigid suspended and hydraulic controls. Equipped with power separating hydraulic-mechanic type Torque converter, planetary, power shift and one lever ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Cheap 72 Cores MPO Trunk Cable Flexible Yellow Color For Data Center Solutions wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:MPO cable

Place of Origin:china

Manufacture in China SM 9/125 MTP-MTP Trunk Cable 72 Cores for Data Center Solutions MTP trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cables are available with 12, 24, 48 and 72 fibers, support speeds up to 10/40/100Gbps data ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap soosan hydraulic breaker hammer parts cylinder front head back head chisel front cover ring bush piston seal kits bolts wholesale

Brand Name:soosan

Model Number:SB40 SB43 SB45 SB50 SB70 SB81 SB100 SB121 SB130 SB140 SB151

Place of Origin:China

soosan hydraulic breaker hammer parts cylinder front head back head chisel front cover ring bush piston seal kits bolts We are manufacturer of hydraulic breakers/rock hammers and spare parts for most brands of hydraulic breakers. The hydraulic breaker ...

Xiamen Yonglianfeng Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Black 3 Way Call POE IP Phone wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-IP210

Place of Origin:China

Black 3 Way Call IP Corded Phone POE 275MHz Broadcom Wifi Chip 0.94kg Auto Provisioning Upgrade Feature Support SIP 2.0 (RFC3261) and correlative RFCs Codec:G.711 A/U Law, G.723.1, G.729a/b, G.722,G.722.1, G.726 Echo cancellation: Support G.168, and Hands...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Metal Type Hybrid Fiber Adapter 2.5mm - 1.25mm For Visual Fault Locator wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC-SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Product Description FC to SC (Male to Female) 2.5mm to 1.25mm Hybrid Fiber Adapter This is a FC-SC 2.5mm to 1.25 adapter for visual fault locator with a connector plug (male )end and an adapter socket (female) end . it simply plug to the 2.5mm hole to ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Chaoyang District, Beijing Qijia grave 601 Road charging station charging pile structure wholesale

Categories:Electric Vehicle Charging Station

Country/Region:china

Charging pile canopy Project Location: Qi Jiaquan, Chaoyang District, Beijing Project area: 460 square meters Engineering materials: the use of Q235 material of high-frequency welded pipe and seamless welded pipe, steel structure of the use of 50 years, ...

Shenzhen Aoke Jinding Space Membrane Technology Development Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap CU CCA Conductor Network Patch Cord  Stranded Unshielded With Blue Color wholesale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:UTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

23 AWG CU CCA Conductor Cables 4 pair Stranded Unshielded Cat6 Patch cord Pre-terminated with 8 position RJ 45 plug 4-pair stranded unshielded, 23 AWG conductor cables Meets or exceeds Cat6 performance standards Available in a variety of lengths and ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap plastic stepping stones wholesale

Brand Name:oceana

Model Number:MODEL K

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mold Cavity Single, Mult, Family Product Name 2016 New style Walking Path Maker Plastic mould Size 44.5*38.5*4cm Molding Material ABS, PP Color Customized Surface Textured, glossy, mirror polished, printing Mould Life 200~300 Qualification ISO 9001 ...

shanghai oceana construction machinery co.ltd
Active Member

Cheap Medical Centrifuge 3,500rpm Automatic Uncap off 100*5/2ml (LT-400) wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:LT-400

Medical Centrifuge 3,500rpm Full Automatic Uncap 100*5/2ml (LT-400) Quick Detail: Model: LT-400 Max. RCF: 3500*g Max. SPEED: 3500r/min Max. Capacity: 100 x 5ml, 100x 2ml (100 placer vacuum blood collection tube) Noise: ≤65dBA Power: AC230V 50HZ Power ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Cheap Outdoor Arcum Exhibition Event Arc Shape  Marquee Tent For Sale With Glass Door wholesale

Brand Name:PARTY DOMES

Model Number:WEDDING TENT-019

Place of Origin:China

Name Special Bespoke Arcum Outdoor Exhibition Tent For 1000 People With PVC Cover Material Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy T6061/T6 Wind load 80-100 Km/h Snow load 75 kg/Sqm Features UV Resistant, Waterproof, Fire Retardant (DIN4102, B1, M2) Sidewall...

Party Domes (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap winter vest,  warm waist coat, grey, S-3XL, pongee outer, paded lining wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:022

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mens vest, suitable for Autumn and Winter wearing, outer fabric pongee 100% polyester, inner with padding, supper warm protection, keep warm and wind proof. High quality fabric, with good color fastness; free of AZO, formaldehyde, lead and nickel. ...

XIONGANJITUAN CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Hebei

Cheap 100% pure silk satin ribbon for embroidery home decoration,solid color,new color wholesale

Brand Name:HT

Model Number:SILK-02

100% pure silk satin ribbon for embroidery home decoration,solid color,new color 32mm silk ribbon with solid color 100% silk yarn Ningbo,Zhejiang Hightop 32mm*30mts/roll 2mm,3.5mm,4mm,7mm,8mm,10mm,13mm,15mm,20mm, Color: 180 ready color for you to choose. ...

NINGBO HIGHTOP RIBBON MANUFACTORY
Site Member

Zhejiang

Cheap Polymer Medical  Bandage Ansen Multi Color Waterproof Ortho Bandage wholesale

Brand Name:Ansen or OEM

Model Number:AX003(7.5cm x 360cm)

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Our orthopedic casting tape is made of knitted fiberglass or polyester fabric, impregnated with water-activated polyurethane resin. It's used for orthopedic illness or fracture from exteral wound, to preserve fixation for swollen or ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0