Home > Telecommunications >

Earphone & Headphone

Earphone & Headphone

All Earphone & Headphone wholesalers & Earphone & Headphone manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Earphone & Headphone products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13610 products from Earphone & Headphone Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap SC APC + SC UPC fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail 2F OS2 3.0mm  IEC  Grade B1 , fanout 600um SC APC  + SC UPC pigtail 0.5m wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC APC + SC UPC 2F OS2 3.0 3M

Place of Origin:China

SC APC + SC UPC fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail 2F OS2 3.0mm IEC Grade B1 , fanout 600um SC APC + SC UPC pigtail 0.5m Fanout Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Active noise canceling Bluetooth earbuds wholesale

Categories:Earphone & Headphone

Telephone:0752-6203611 0379-62766589

Country/Region:china

1.Active Noise Canceling: Neckband Bluetooth headphones come with ANC, canceling noise in the airplane cabin, city traffic, or a busy office; Note: Human voice CANNOT be eliminated 2.Lasting Battery: Bluetooth headphones for running last up to 6 hours ...

Huizhou Weide Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 24 Fiber 100G OM4 MTP/MPO Backbone Trunk Cable Patch Cords wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MTP/MPO

24 Fiber 100G OM4 MTP/MPO Backbone Trunk Cable Patch Cords MTP/ MPO jumpers are used to cross connect MPO trunks to active electronics, other MPO trunks, or extend MPO backbones. They feature 12 fiber, 3.0mm round plenum rated cable with internal aramid ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity Definition: The EC declaration of conformity is the written statement and the a single declaration drawn up by the manufacturer to demonstrate the fulfilment of the EU requirements relating ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap long using life Wheel Loader wholesale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

XGL857 Wheel Loader XGL857 Wheel loader is powerful, high credibility, long using life. The single rocker and long wheel base disign, enlarge the solid implement and frame, ensure stability, enlarge the breakout force and short cycle time. The laoder is ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Cheap hydraulic breaker chisel tool AP30G AP45G B450 B210 H160E T&H410 T&H420 FINE45X AB18 TNB310 XL2600 montabert BR3288 4099 wholesale

Model Number:AP30G AP45G B450 B210 H160E T&H410 T&H420 FINE45X AB18 TNB310 XL2600 montabert BR3288 4099

hydraulic breaker chisel tool AP30G AP45G B450 B210 H160E T&H410 T&H420 FINE45X AB18 TNB310 XL2600 montabert BR3288 4099 Description of the Products: Raw material: 42crmo Surface hardness:51±3 Tensile strength≥1250/mm² Yield point(min)950N/mm² ...

Xiamen Yonglianfeng Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Dual Fiber SM SC Industrial Gigabit Switch For Urban Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-IGS-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

1 gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch Dual fiber SM SC with 20KM suitable for harsh environment Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 1 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Media Converter Product Model OFS-IGS-20 Interface 1x 10/100/...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FC - FC PC Fixed Optical Attenuator Plug - In Red Cap Type High Temperature Resistance wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Product Description Low Insertion Loss FC - FC PC Fixed Plug-in red cap Type Optic Fiber Attenuators Specification: Item Parameter Model Fixed, Female&Male, In-line, Variable Operating Wavelength SM:1310/1550nm MM: 850/1300nm Attenuation Range 1~30dB ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Headphone BT 15 Bluetooth Headphone wholesale

Categories:Bluetooth Headset Earphone

Telephone:+86-769-39011618

Country/Region:china

Specification Bluetooth wireless Music headphone Bluetooth version: 5.0 Battery: 450mAh Playtime: 18H Working range: 15M Support: HSP/HFP/A2DP Noise Reduction CE FCC Rohs approved

Dongguan MeiHao Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Ultra Thin Cat6a Patch Cord Four Twisted Copper Pairs For High - Density Spaces wholesale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:unshielded, UTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...LSZH jacket Category 6 Cat6a Cat6e Ultra Thin 28 AWG UTP Patch cable Cords The SlimCat6 28 AWG Unshielded (UTP) Snagless Patch Cable is the perfect solution for high-density spaces such ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap robot working for aluminum bridge guardrailing wholesale

Brand Name:cast

Model Number:ALR1-1

Place of Origin:Nantong China

type of bridge:Prestressed arch bridge Bridge crossing:standard Spanning 50m,total length 262m, bridge width:15m Landscape decoration: 1.Bridge side stone relief board, 2.color stone spray, 3.cast stone bridgehead, 4.cast stone railings, 5.bridge side and...

Jiangsu Cast Bridge Components Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Clamshell-type Antifreeze emergency eyewash& shower 304 Stainless steel+ABS wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6615C

Clamshell-type Antifreeze emergency eyewash& shower 304 Stainless steel+ABS (ZH-6615C) Model: 6615 Material: 304 stainless steel body materials are divided into. Feature: suitable for cold northern regions, marine operations, ship fields. Simple, high ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Cheap winter vest, polarfleece lining vest, warm vest, khaki, S-3XL wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:009

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mens vest, suitable for Autumn and Winter wearing, outer fabric pongee 100% polyester, inner lining polarfleece, keep warm and wind proof. High quality fabric, with good color fastness, reach 4-5 grade; free of AZO, formaldehyde, lead and nickel. Multiple...

XIONGANJITUAN CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Hebei

Cheap 20x40 Outdoor Clear PVC Roof Large Wedding Party Event Marquee Tent For Sale wholesale

Brand Name:PARTY DOMES

Model Number:WEDDING TENT-008

Place of Origin:China

Name 20x40 Outdoor Clear PVC Roof Large Wedding Party Event Marquee Tent For Sale Material Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy T6061/T6 Wind load 80-100 Km/h Snow load 75 kg/Sqm Features UV Resistant, Waterproof, Fire Retardant (DIN4102, B1, M2) Sidewall...

Party Domes (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 100% pure silk satin ribbon for embroidery home decoration,solid color,new color wholesale

Brand Name:HT

Model Number:SILK-01

32mm silk ribbon with solid color 100% silk yarn Ningbo,Zhejiang Hightop 32mm*30mts/roll 2mm,3.5mm,4mm,7mm,8mm,10mm,13mm,15mm,20mm, Color: 180 ready color for you to choose. 300mts/roll,200mts/roll,150mts/roll,90mts/roll,50mts/roll, technics: Style: MOQ ...

NINGBO HIGHTOP RIBBON MANUFACTORY
Site Member

Zhejiang

Cheap Enameled /insulated /coated silver & copper wire QA-1/155 155 0.38MM wholesale

Brand Name:Double feather

Model Number:0.38 QA-1/155

Place of Origin:Made in China

Factory video:https://pan.baidu.com/s/1YCMSfoauC58Pj668-lxY2g Product catalogue: https://pan.baidu.com/s/14DOmL0E3EQ7PlkQJjaVlQg Factory introduction: https://pan.baidu.com/s/1Dqd__1YkDDHDamPX4tdudQ Factory photos: https://pan.baidu.com/s/...

Jiangyin Double Feather cable Co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Cheap Small Rubber Crawler for Mini Excavator Parts (180mm*72mm*32mm) wholesale

Brand Name:Puyi

Model Number:PY-180*72K

Place of Origin:shanghai china

Product Description Commodity: Rubber Track (180mm*72mm*32links) 1. Installation of the Rubber Tracks A. Too small strength: Easily causes jumping teeth, riding a tooth or steering failure of the guide wheels and supporting wheels and leads to track ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap Copper core pvc /xlpe insulated armoured fireresisting sheath power cable wholesale

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:CN Cable Group

Model Number:LV Power Cable

Copper core pvc /xlpe insulated armoured fireresisting sheath power cable Product Description Application: LV Electric Power Cables are used for laying indoor, tunnel, underground, canal, water and seabed, etc. Applicable Standard: We can produce ...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Cheap Caster flavor Xi'an Taima most popular high concentrate Tobacco Mint Fruit essence for E-liquid wholesale

Brand Name:Xi'an taima

Model Number:Caster flavor

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Caster​ Flavor Purity 100% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Tobacco flavors Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an Taima ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Cheap Sealed Plastic Outdoor Electrical Enclosure IP66 For Field Instrument / Telecom Applications wholesale

Brand Name:B&J

Model Number:BJ-PTH

Place of Origin:WENZHOU , CHINA

IP 66 wall mounting Sealed Plastic Waterproof ABS Enclosure Specification: The product is made from a high-quality thermoplastic Plastic Polycarbonate and ABS. Its body color take the standard gray RAL 7035, its cover is gray and transparent, and its ...

Zhejiang B&J Electrical Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0