Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Telephone Accessories

Telephone Accessories

All Telephone Accessories wholesalers & Telephone Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephone Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 71297 products from Telephone Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR wholesale

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Cheap Sftp Lszh Jacket 4pr 24awg Bare Copper PVC Network Cable wholesale

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K888

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

4 Pairs Shielded S/STP CAT7 LAN Cable , PVC Ethernet Cable 10 Gbps 23AWG Solid Stranded Network Cable Cat7 Sftp Lszh Jacket 4pr 24awg Bare Copper High Quality Wire Product Description Cat7 network cable Category cat7 Specifications 4 pairs Conductor 0....

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Noise Cancelling Sports Earphones With Built In Microphone wholesale

Brand Name:NEWGOOD

Model Number:NG-J5

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Wired Earphones 3.5mm In-Ear Wired Headphone With Built-in Microphone Sport Headsets For Samsung J5 S7 S8 S9 Xiaomi Huawei Quality: AAAA Color: White Cable: about 1.1M Volume control With Mic Package: OPP Package list: 1 x Earphone For Samsung Features: ...

Huizhou Youshengdao Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap IEC 60793-1 24 Fibers G657A2 LSZH Armored Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:GJFZY-24G.657A2

Place of Origin:CHINA

Indoor optical cable 24 Fibers G657A2 GJFZY-24G.657A2 1. Identification GJFZY-24G.657A2 Application Indoor optical cable Configuration Subunit with max 8 fibers per micro tube, filled with aramid yarn as strength member Subunit sheath: LSZH Filler: black ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Wholesale OEM AK-47 Bluetooth 5.0 True Wireless Earbuds Headphone Headset in-ear gaming Earphones TWS wholesale

Brand Name:sunrise

Model Number:AK-47

Place of Origin:Shantou City,Guangdong Province,China

Wholesale OEM AK-47 Bluetooth 5.0 True Wireless Earbuds Headphone Headset in-ear gaming Earphones TWS Color Black/Silver/Rose Gold Model Number AK-47 Bluetooth JL V5.0 Type Wireless Sports Earbuds Chipset Bluetrum battery 300mAh for charging case 25mAh ...

Shantou Sunrise Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap MPO To LC Cable 16F MPO - LC Duplex OM5 LSZH Lime Green 3.0mm For 200G QSFP+ wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO/PC-M-LC/UPC-16F-3.0-3M-OM5

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO To LC Cable 16F MPO - LC Duplex OM5 LSZH Lime Green 3.0mm For 200G QSFP+ 16 Fiber MPO fan out cables are most commonly used in converting existing 10G networks to higher performing 40G and 100G speeds. For example, a QSFP+ transceiver may be ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cat6 Network Lan Cable wholesale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-LC-C6

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

UTP Cat6 Network Lan Cable Insulated Bare Copper Wire Internet Cable General Description: Outer Cable Diameter: 6.1mm / Length: 1000 feet Superior Conductor: 23AWG Solid Bare Copper Wire Safe, Durable Insulation: Polyethylene Noise-Less Cable Lay-Up: 4 ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Class 155 0.035mm CCA Self Bonding Copper Coil Wire wholesale

Brand Name:Ruiyuan

Model Number:0.035mm

Place of Origin:China

0.035mm CCA Wire Self Bonding Magnet Wire Voice Coil Wire CCA is an electrical conductor composed of an inner aluminium core and outer copper cladding,The primary applications of this conductor revolve around weight reduction requirements. These ...

Tianjin Ruiyuan Electric Material Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Tianjin

Cheap 9~25m CAT5E CAT6 Retractable Data Network Ethernet Cable Reels Spring Driven Plastic Cord Reels wholesale

Country/Region:china

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: JARCH Model Number: JSR-CR-CA15 Type: Cable Reel Application: Telecommunication Drive Type: Spring Driven Cable Length: 9~15M Material: PC Weight: 8.5kg Cable Type: CAT5e,CAT6,HDMI Product name: ...

JARCH Co.,Ltd.

Guangdong

Cheap NON shielding instrumentation cable wholesale

Categories:Shielded Instrument Cable

Telephone:+86-19991205659 +86-029-87584971

Country/Region:china

NON shielding instrumentation cable Instrumentation cable with copper core PE insulation and PVC sheath standards:TICW/06-2009 《computer and instruments cables》 Application This product is suitable for power generation, metallurgy, petrochemical ...

Shaanxi Xite Cable Co,.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Purple PVC Unshield 24AWG CAT5E Lan Cable , Bulk Network Cable 4 Pairs CCA/BC wholesale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:CAT5E Lan Cable

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

Unshield Purple PVC Indoor CAT5E 4 Pairs 24AWG CCA/BC Lan Cable for CCTV 24AWG UTP/ FTP CAT5E 4 Pair Bare Copper Network Lan Cable Ethernet Wire CAT5E 4 Pair 0.5mm Copper UTP CAT5E Production Description: Rate temprature: 60℃, 75℃, 90℃ Reference ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Bluetooth Headset R5 Short-Handle Earphone TWS 5.0 Wireless Earbuds Headphone For Iphone wholesale

Brand Name:BOUKIN

Model Number:R5

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

Bluetooth Headset R5 Short-Handle earphone TWS 5.0 Wireless earbuds Headphone For Iphone noise cancelling bluetooth headset Features: bluetooth headset Parameter configuration Control method: touch. Bluetooth version: BLUETOOTH V5.0 Receiving sensitivity:...

BOUKIN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Cheap Anti Virus Blocker Air 5g Sterilization Card Freshener wholesale

Brand Name:HKV

Model Number:HKV-DK-UVG

Place of Origin:China

anti virus blocker air card freshener disinfection sterilization card Specification: Product Name sterilization card Quantity Net Content 5g Action time about 60days Main ingredient Chlorine dioxide (ClO2) Applicable objects children, adults, the elderly ...

Chengdu HKV Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Cheap Telecommunication Tower RRU Power Cable 2x10 mm² Low Voltage 300/500V Flexible cable wholesale

Brand Name:ZTE/Panyu

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:2x10 mm²

Telecommunication Tower RRU Power Cable 2x10 mm² Low Voltage 300/500V Flexible cable Model Number: BBU RRH RRU Power Cable Insulation Material: XLPE/LSZH/PVC Type: Low Voltage Application: Telecommunication Conductor Material: Copper/Tinned Copper Jacket...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Cheap New Macaroon A3 pro Wireless Earphones V5.0  Colorful Soft Touch TWS BT Headset wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:A3 pro

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Wireless Earphone i12s TWS Headphone Headset Bluetooth 5.0 Touch Control Earbuds Features: Selling points: 1. New in-ear design for comfortable wearing 2. New upgraded sensor touch and pop-up window pairing, easy to use 3. With in-ear detection, smart ...

Shenzhen Qianrun Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 80mm Cooker Hood Vent Draft Blocker Single Flap Check Valve with Rubber for Kitchen Venting wholesale

Brand Name:Deflecto

Model Number:CV8012

Place of Origin:China

Draft Blocker Specification 1. Looseleaf design helps stop air from entering. 2. Double-looseleaf design maximizes the air flow. 3. Looseleaf opens and closes automatically according to the air velocity. 4. Air flow ceases, Looseleaf closes automatically ...

SATE-LITE ( FOSHAN ) PLASTICS CO., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Rechargeable BT headset Z8 smart bone conduction wireless for ears free_HXD149 wholesale

Country/Region:china

Rechargeable BT headset Z8 smart bone conduction wireless for ears free_HXD149 Model NO.: HXD_BH13_T1 Price:USD 25.00-29.90 / pieces Delivery:FOB Min order:10 pieces Accept Min order:Yes Supply Ability:2000 pieces / Week Country of Origin:shenzhen ...

Shenzhen JEDI Technology Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap F6 camera HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G memory wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

HD HEADSET SPORTS DV Please be sure to read the manual and keep it before use this product Properly use this product on the basis of full understanding of the content. Below design and specifications subject to change without notice. I. Introduction This ...

Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap F6 sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

Place of Origin china Brand Name Scarecrow Certification sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G me Model Number F6 Minimum Order Quantity 1 Price 10 Packaging Details yes Delivery Time 7 Payment ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap E1 Wind-ear movement Bone conduction wireless Bluetooth headset sports headphones wholesale

Brand Name:BOUKIN

Model Number:BK-E1

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

E1 Wind-ear movement Bone conduction wireless Bluetooth headset sports headphones Release your ears, enjoy the listening pleasure in a healthier and safer way with bone conduction headphone. Using innovative bone conduction technology, the headphone ...

BOUKIN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0