Home > Fertilizer >

Food Grade Amino Acid Powder BCAA Powder Branched Chain Cool Dry Storage

Categories Amino Acid Powder
Brand Name: GEMSEN
Model Number: 99%min BCAA powder
Certification: KOSHER,ISO,GMP
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: 1KG
Price: USD 15-35 Kilogram/Kilograms
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Delivery Time: 5-8 Work Days
Packaging Details: Cardboard Drum, 25kg, 50kg or 100kg/drum.
Appearance: White crystalline powder
Grade Standard: Food Grade,Medicine Grade
MOQ: 1KG
Other name: Amino acid;bcaa powder
Sample: Available
Composition: l-leucine, l-valine , l-isoleucine
Form: Power
Package: 25kg/drum
Shelf life: 2 years
Storage: storeed in cool dry place
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Food Grade Amino Acid Powder BCAA Powder Branched Chain Cool Dry Storage

2 1 1 4 1 1 8 1 1 BCAA Powder Branched Chain Amino Acid

BCAA Bulk


Description:


These branched chain essential amino acids (BCAA) are known as the stress amino acids. Thirty percent of the diet should be proteins when the body is under severe stress, because stress causes protein to break down faster. BCAAs have regulatory effects on overall protein metabolism and are required in larger amounts during stress than are other amino acids (and probably proportionately more leucine than either valine or isoleucine). Furthermore, when given as supplements, BCAAs decrease the rate of breakdown and utilisation of other amino acids and stimulate protein synthesis. Therefore these BCAAs are useful in conditions of stress caused by trauma, surgery, liver failure, infection, fever, starvation, muscle training and weight lifting.


Function:


1) BCAA supports extreme muscle growth;


2) BCAA builds strength and tremendous power;


3) Timed release to support anti-catabolic effects;


4) BCAA supportS increased strength and mass;


5) leucine critical for mTOR signal for protein synthesis;


6) BCAA and leucine may support improved recovery and reduced soreness;


7) BCAA promote increased endurance exercise capacity;


8) BCAA supplementation provides support against catabolism;


9) leucine and muscle protein metabolism.


Our Company:


Gemsen International Co., Ltd. established 2001 in Nanjing,China, is a quality and service driven company manufacturing and distributing Nutraceutical, Pharmaceutical & Cosmeceutical products.

With more than 15 years experiences in the fields, we commit to provide you high quality products with competitive pricing and professional service.


5.jpg


We also have strong professional research and development team, talented personnel and completely equipped laboratory for the quality controlling. Various Detection Device is equipped in Gemsen Biotech, such as HPLC, GC, Spectrophotometer, AAS, Polarimeter, Auto titrators, BOD Incubators, COD Incubators, Melting point apparatus and so on.


Our company's business is based on Honest, Trustworthy, Constantly to Go Beyond and Achieve Mutual Win. Sincerely hope to strengthen exchanges and cooperation with friends from both home and abroad.


2.png1.png

Pre-Sales Service

* Prompt reply and 24 hours online, professional
team to provide best price and high quality product.
* Sample testing support.
* Every batch of products will be tested to ensure
its quality.

After-Sales Service

* The fact of logistics information monitoring.
* Any questions about the product can be consulted at any time.
* Product has any problem can return.


Factory Showing:



webp.jpgP5170025


_.webp.jpgebp.jpg


Shipping:


1


GEMSEN Q&A:


1: Can I get some samples?
A: Yes, we can supply the free sample.


2: How to start orders or make payments?
A: Proforma invoice will be sent first after confirmation of order, enclosed our bank information. Payment by T/T, Western Union or Paypal or Escrow.


3: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A: You can get free samples for some products.
You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.


4: What’s your MOQ?
A: Our MOQ is 1kg.


5: How about delivery leadtime?
A: About 3-5 days after payment confirmed. (Chinese holiday not included)


6: Is there a discount?
A: Different quantity has different discount.


Product Tags:

bcaa powder

  

n acetylglucosamine

  
Quality Food Grade Amino Acid Powder BCAA Powder Branched Chain Cool Dry Storage for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Nanjing Gemsen International Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    More from this Supplier
    Contact Us Quickly