Home > Stomach & Liver Healthcare Products >

Creatine Monohydrate sports performance supplements muscle recovery supplements

Categories Sports Nutrition Supplement
Brand Name: 4U
Model Number: 4U012
Certification: ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 200 BOTTLES
Price: NEGOTIABLE
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 12 bottles per carton
OTHER NAME: Creatine, Creatine mono
Package size: 300 grams
Active Ingredients: Creatine, Creatine mono
Function1: Increase Endurance And Energy
Function 2: Improve muscle performance
Function 3: Increase muscle growth
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Creatine Monohydrate sports performance supplements muscle recovery supplements

Creatine Monohydrate sports performance supplements muscle recovery supplements


• Delivers Creatine to Your Muscles Fast
• Improve Muscle Performance
• Muscle Builder
• Increase Endurance & Energy


Specifications:



Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 2.5 Grams (1/2 Rounded Teaspoon)

Servings Per Container: 120


Amount Per Serving

%DV**


Creatine Monohydrate

2.5grams*

*


Calories

0


Calories From Fat

0


Total Fat

0g

0%

Total Carbohydrate

0g

0%

Sodium

0g

0%

Sugars

0g

0%

Potassium

0g

0%

Protein

0g

0%


* Daily Value not established

** Percent Daily Value (%DV) are based on a 2000 calorie diet.


Not a significant source of fat, saturated fat, cholesterol, dietary fiber, vitamins A & C, calc


Each Serving Provides: Pure HPLC tested creatine mono



Description:
Creatine is bodybuilding's ultimate supplement.First it can significantly increase lean muscle mass in just two weeks. Second It is also responsible for improving performance in high-intensity exercise, increasing energy levels, and speeding up recovery rates. Creatine's ability to enhance energy reserves in muscles comes from its muscle protein synthesizing action, while minimizing protein breakdown. This occurs because creatine has the awesome effect of super-hydrating muscle cells with water. It enhances muscles' growth too-making muscle fibers bigger and stronger.

BDS uses only the highest quality, pure grade creatine, which assures you the best result for your muscle. And It is processed to an extra fine 180 microns ensuring proper dispersion.

Quality Creatine Monohydrate sports performance supplements muscle recovery supplements for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly