• Cheap 1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC, SM wholesale
    1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion Loss FTTX Single Mode SC/APC 1U Rack Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are ... more
    Port Configuration:1X16
    Price:60.00
    Weight:1.7500kg

    1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC, SM

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Cheap Compact Design Rack Mount PLC Splitter For Passive Optical Network wholesale
    Compact Design Rack Mount PLC Splitter For Passive Optical Network Rack Mount PLC Splitter description: The planar waveguide optical splitter (PLC Splitter) is a quartz-based integrated waveguide optical power distribution device with small size, wide ... more
    Brand Name:Seacent
    Model Number:1x32 rack mount PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Compact Design Rack Mount PLC Splitter For Passive Optical Network

  • Cheap 2×32 SC APC Rack Mount PLC Splitter Patch Panel Passive LSZH wholesale
    ...additional cable, dustproof and it is easy to mount and mainteinance. 1xN PLC splitters are precision aligning process to divide a single optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs uniformly,while 2xN PLC splitters divide a dual optical input(s) into more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Rack Mount 2*32 PLC Splitter Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    2×32 SC APC Rack Mount PLC Splitter Patch Panel Passive LSZH

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Opticking 19 Inch 1U Rack Mount PLC Splitter 2XN For FTTH System wholesale
    ...Rack Mount PLC Splitters for PON/ODN Networks FTTH The Opticking rack mount PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitter is a type of optical power management device with 19-inch 1U rack mount package fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It is widely used in PON/ODN networks to realize optical signal power splitting with 1xN or 2xN splitting ratio. Opticking provides a series of customized rack mount PLC splitters... more
    Brand Name:OPTICKING
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50

    Opticking 19 Inch 1U Rack Mount PLC Splitter 2XN For FTTH System

  • Cheap Passive 2x32 Rack Mount PLC Splitter Single Mode G657A SCAPC For FTTX wholesale
    ... Rack Mount PLC Splitter , Single Mode G657A , SCAPC , For FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Takfly passive 2x32 Rack Mount PLC Splitter is a single-mode PLC splitter that can divide two optical input into multiple optical outputs. The splitter ... more
    Brand Name:DF/Takfly/Neutral
    Model Number:TK-PLC-2x32-SA-RM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Passive 2x32 Rack Mount PLC Splitter Single Mode G657A SCAPC For FTTX

  • Cheap 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Type , Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1U 19'' wholesale
    ... optical PLC Splitter, optical fiber PLC Splitter, PLC fiber optic splitter or plc optical fiber splitter. Rackmount PLC Splitter Descriptions: Fiber optic PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:PLC-RM-1x4-SCA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Type , Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1U 19''

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Rack Mount Plc Splitter ABS Box SC UPC Connectors Cassette Type 1X16 Optical Fiber Splitter wholesale
    Rack Mount Plc Splitter ABS Box SC UPC Connectors Cassette Type 1X16 Optical Fiber Splitter Product Description Description PLC Splitter (Planar lightwave circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. They are designed for FTTx Passive Optical Networks, CWDM, DWDM and optical cable TV System. PLC Splitter... more
    Brand Name:WRC
    Model Number:Rack Mount Plc Splitter ABS Box SC UPC Connectors Cassette Type 1X16 Optical Fiber Splitter
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Rack Mount Plc Splitter ABS Box SC UPC Connectors Cassette Type 1X16 Optical Fiber Splitter

  • Cheap 1u Rack Mount Plc Splitter FTTH Plc Planar Lightwave Circuit MM wholesale
    Patch Panel Optical Fiber Cable Splitter 1u Rack Mount Plc Splitter Planar Lightware Circuit Splitter Pon Network Description UT-King's fiber splitter play an increasingly significant role in many of today’s optical network topologies. They provide ... more
    Brand Name:UT-King
    Model Number:PLC-RACK
    Place of Origin:China

    1u Rack Mount Plc Splitter FTTH Plc Planar Lightwave Circuit MM

  • Cheap SC/APC Connectors Rack Mount PLC Splitter 3U 19" 14 Slots With 1x2 LGX Cassette wholesale
    ...rack mount PLC splitter chasis, 14 slots with 1x2 LGX cassette module loadeded with SC/APC connectors This LGX chassis is for 19inch rack mount use. Totally it has 14 slots and can hold 14pcs 1x2 or 1x4 or 1x8 LGX module, with compact structure, high density, use convenient, applicable 19-inch standard rack, support for multiple spectral quantity,according to the SC, LC type adapter interface can be customized PLC... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC/APC Connectors Rack Mount PLC Splitter 3U 19" 14 Slots With 1x2 LGX Cassette

  • Cheap Rack Mount PLC Splitter ABS Box SC UPC Connectors Cassette Type 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 wholesale
    Rack Mount Plc Splitter ABS Box SC UPC Connectors Cassette Type 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 Optical PLC Splitter Overview Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology... more
    Brand Name:AIXTON/OEM
    Model Number:AXT-CTPLC-8
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Rack Mount PLC Splitter ABS Box SC UPC Connectors Cassette Type 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16

  • Cheap 1 * 16 Rack Mount Plc Splitter , 16 Core Optical Distribution Frame Odf ODF wholesale
    1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Tray Optical Distribution Frames ODF FTTH Product Description Features ¨ Splitting ratio as customized ¨ Light weight, high strength, dustproof ¨ FC,SC,LC adapter type avaliable ¨ Network set up convenient and easy ¨ Can ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-2X16FLP
    Place of Origin:China

    1 * 16 Rack Mount Plc Splitter , 16 Core Optical Distribution Frame Odf ODF

  • Cheap 1650nm 1×32 Fiber Optic Splitter Rack Mount Plc wholesale
    ... as the input and output connecting with fiber optic patch cords. All Rack Mount PLC Splitters provide excellent optical performance and reliability that meet GR-1221-CORE and GR-1209-CORE specifications. Specifications Package type: Rack Mount Panel size: more
    Brand Name:Geto Telecom
    Model Number:FPB-132
    Place of Origin:China

    1650nm 1×32 Fiber Optic Splitter Rack Mount Plc

  • Cheap 1*8 1*16 1*32 19 Inch Fiber Optic Splitter Types / Rack Mount Fiber Splitter Box wholesale
    ..., BPON, and GPON). we offers whole series of 1xN and 2xN Rack Mount PLC Splitter, including 1x2,4, 8, 16, 32 and 2x2,4, 8, 16, 32 type, they are available in the flexible form of 1U 19'' rackmountable box and ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:Mini Type
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1*8 1*16 1*32 19 Inch Fiber Optic Splitter Types / Rack Mount Fiber Splitter Box

  • Cheap 1x16 Black color Gpon Telecommunication Rack Mount PLC Splitter wholesale
    Product name: Rack Mount PLC Splitter Title: 1xN / 2xN Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1. Product Description LINK-ALL rack type PLC splitter is based on silicon dioxide wave guides, which is available to CATV system and used to connect main equipment and terminal... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:1x16 Rack Mount PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1x16 Black color Gpon Telecommunication Rack Mount PLC Splitter

  • Cheap 1U 19 Inch Fiber 1x16 1x32 2x32 Rack Mounted PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector wholesale
    1U 19 Inch Fiber 1x16 1x32 2x32 Rack Mounted PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Good channel-to-channel uniformity Low PDL ... more
    Brand Name:iFiber Optic
    Model Number:PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1U 19 Inch Fiber 1x16 1x32 2x32 Rack Mounted PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector

    iFiber Optic Company
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1 x 32 ways Rack Mount PLC Splitter Low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss wholesale
    ...Rack Mount PLC Optical Splitter,Low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss,1x16,1x32,1x64 splitter. Ordering information: BD-SPLITTER-32 1:32 fiber splitter, 1.5 meter pigtail fiber,SC/FC/ST/LC connector for optional,19inch rack mount BD-SPLITTER-32 1:32 fiber splitter,steel pipe,SC connector BD-SPLITTER-32 1:32 fiber splitter,outdoor pole, SC connector BD-SPLITTER-32 1:32 fiber splitter... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-SPLITTER-32 / rack mount
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    1 x 32 ways Rack Mount PLC Splitter Low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss

  • Cheap SC/APC Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1x32 , Fiber Cable Splitter Compact Design wholesale
    ...Splitter SC/APC Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON net. The Fiber splitter... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:1X32 SC/APC Rack Mount Fiber Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1x32 , Fiber Cable Splitter Compact Design

  • Cheap Standard Rack Mount Plc Splitter Module For Optical Distribution Frame And Cabinet wholesale
    Standard Rack Mounted Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Pre-loaded With Adapter The PLC fiber optic splitter uses semiconductor processes (photolithography, etching, developing, etc.). Optical waveguide array is located on the surface of the chip, the ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PLCR1×32SP FA-PLCR2×32SP FA-PLCR2×64LA
    Place of Origin:China

    Standard Rack Mount Plc Splitter Module For Optical Distribution Frame And Cabinet

  • Cheap Rack Mount PLC Splitters-1U 19" wholesale
    Description: Oppton's 1xN ,2XN Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability.They are available in the flexible form of ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-PLCRM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Rack Mount PLC Splitters-1U 19"

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap ABS Module 1x16 Rack Mounted PLC Splitter With SC APC Connector For FTTH / Gpon wholesale
    H-Lin ABS module 1x16 PLC Splitter with SC APC connector for FTTH/Gpon Typical Usage 1. FTTX Systems 2. FTTH Systems 3. PON Networks 4. CATV Links 5. Optical Signal Distribution Compliance Telcordia GR-1209-CORE Telcordia GR-1221-CORE RoHS Planar lightwave... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:1*16
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ABS Module 1x16 Rack Mounted PLC Splitter With SC APC Connector For FTTH / Gpon

Tell “rack mount plc splitter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0