• Cheap 850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS wholesale
    ...850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS SFP optical module is a compact optical transceiver module used in communication field. SFP optical transceivers are designed to support SONET/SDH, Fast Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:sfp module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS

  • Cheap 1.25G SFP 1000BASE 1550NM 120KM Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...TRANSCEIVER 1.25G SFP 1000BASE 1550NM 120KM Optical TRANSCEIVER module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80KM transmission ... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-GE-S55L-120D
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    1.25G SFP 1000BASE 1550NM 120KM Optical Transceiver Module

  • Cheap 6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit wholesale
    ...Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit SFP+ Cage and Transceiver design is more Compact than XFP, X2, EXNPAK, Cost also is lower, ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47037-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly
    Place of Origin:China

    6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit

  • Cheap 20KM 1.25 G BIDI SFP SFP Module Single Mode 1550/1310nm 2 Years Warranty wholesale
    ...25G/s BIDI 20KM Compatible SFP Modules Single-mode 1550/1310nm PRODUCT FEATURES Single 3. 3V Power supply Operating Case Temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C Industrial:-40 to 85 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Hot Pluggable... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 BD 20KM
    Place of Origin:China

    20KM 1.25 G BIDI SFP SFP Module Single Mode 1550/1310nm 2 Years Warranty

  • Cheap CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible 1450nm SFP Fiber Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...CWDM-SFP-45 Compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G 1450nm 80km DOM transceiver SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gb/s and 80km transmission ... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-CW-SFP-45
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible 1450nm SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

  • Cheap Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47 wholesale
    ...Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47 Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-10G- DW-SFPxx
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47

  • Cheap TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D wholesale
    ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D Specifications: P/N GLC-BX-D-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ... Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links, compliant with the SFP MSA. Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell etc.) compatible fiber optic transceivers. Features more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SFP-P551G-XD / SFP-P131G-XD
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Cheap Single LC 10G SFP+ BIDI , Compatible SFP Modules  60km DOM Transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-BX60D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm- RX 60km DOM Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint... more
    Brand Name:MODULELAND
    Model Number:TSBLXG60D-32
    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    Single LC 10G SFP+ BIDI , Compatible SFP Modules 60km DOM Transceiver

  • Cheap 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm wholesale
    ... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

  • Cheap 4 8 16 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 10GE (SFP+) Uplink Compatible With Any ONU wholesale
    ...16 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 10GE (SFP+) Uplink Compatible With Any ONU Product Overview HXE5610 is a high-integration and medium-capacity cassette EPON OLT ... more
    Brand Name:JIZHONG
    Model Number:HXE5610
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 8 16 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 10GE (SFP+) Uplink Compatible With Any ONU

  • Cheap IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cheap 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing  RJ45 SFP Modules wholesale
    ... connector assembly Ambient Operating temperature: 0°C to +65°C Product Descriptions 1000base-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules

  • Cheap Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM wholesale
    ... 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

  • Cheap AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers wholesale
    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers

  • Cheap Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km wholesale
    ...Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km Overview The SFP+ BIDI 40KM module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP+ 40km BIDI
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km

  • Cheap SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers wholesale
    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:SFP
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers

  • Cheap 2.5Gb/s SFP Transceiver dual fiber singlemode 2km 1310nm LC DDM wholesale
    ...5Gb/s SFP Transceiver dual fiber singlemode 2km 1310nm LC DDM Description Nufiber’s SFP-2.5G-LX02-SM1310 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. They are compatible with... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP-2.5G-LX02-SM1310
    Place of Origin:China

    2.5Gb/s SFP Transceiver dual fiber singlemode 2km 1310nm LC DDM

Tell “sfp sfp compatibility” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0