• Cheap 12-288 Cores Horizontal Optical Fiber Splice Closure For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network wholesale
    ...12-288 Cores Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure with Aerial Duct and Buried Applications Fiber Closure Horizontal type is suitable for overhead, direct buried, pipe installation, for protection connection and fiber distribution between two or... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPFC-NH-XM-XX
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal

    12-288 Cores Horizontal Optical Fiber Splice Closure For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

  • Cheap Single Mode FC/APC FC/UPC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail wholesale
    ... the fiber optic cable with fiber optic equipment. The connector side of the pigtail is used to link the equipment, while the other side is fusion spliced together with the fiber cable. By splicing together, the fiber glasses... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode FC/APC FC/UPC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail

  • Cheap butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP wholesale
    ...butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.4 round ports,1 oval port ;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for 8-20mm cables;buffer ... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:GJS20-DR02A-5port-6holder-tpr
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP

  • Cheap Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine wholesale
    ...Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Specifications Applicable fibers: SM,MM,DS,NZ-DS,EDF Cladding diameter: 100 to 150um Coating diameter: 100 to 1000um Fiber cleaved length: 8-22mm (standard) Splicing mode: Auto... more
    Brand Name:DVP
    Model Number:740
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

  • Cheap AV6471 Fully Digitalized Optic Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine wholesale
    ...Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer AV6471 Fusion Splicing Machine Made in China AV6471 is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design. With powerful functions and super low splicing loss, it is highly competent for construction of... more
    Brand Name:HGW
    Model Number:AV6471
    Place of Origin:China

    AV6471 Fully Digitalized Optic Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

  • Cheap SC APC Pre - terminated Breakout  0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail  6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow  Jacket Color wholesale
    ...SC/APC 6F Pre-terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Jacket Color Pre-terminated Patch cable also be called ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:6F SC APC Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC APC Pre - terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail 6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Jacket Color

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 2 In 16 Out FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure / Optical Fiber Joint Closure 24 Core wholesale
    ...Junpu 24 Core Optical Fiber FTTH Cable Joint Closure 2 In 16 Out Decsripttion This splice closure integrates distribution and splitting in one, can realize the direct fusion and branching of the optical cable, and... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP-I2-16OPP
    Place of Origin:China

    2 In 16 Out FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure / Optical Fiber Joint Closure 24 Core

  • Cheap ANATEL Certificated Click Tipo Optic Fiber Fast Connector for Fiber to the Home(FTTh) wholesale
    ...ANATEL Certificated Click Tipo Optic Fiber Fast Connector for Fiber to the Home(FTTh) Anatel certificated fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-5506-APC
    Place of Origin:China

    ANATEL Certificated Click Tipo Optic Fiber Fast Connector for Fiber to the Home(FTTh)

  • Cheap 16 Port Pole Mount 1:8 1:16 Optical Fiber Terminal Splitter Distribution Box Allen Screws SC Connectors Black PC+ABS wholesale
    ...16 Port Pole Mount 1:8 1:16 Optical Fiber Terminal Splitter Distribution Box Allen Screws SC Connectors Black PC+ABS FDB0216H fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FDB0216H
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    16 Port Pole Mount 1:8 1:16 Optical Fiber Terminal Splitter Distribution Box Allen Screws SC Connectors Black PC+ABS

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Dome 12 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication wholesale
    ...Dome 12 port optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication Details Purpose: aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way Weight: 3kg(... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOSC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Dome 12 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication

  • Cheap ST/UPC 12 Core Simplex Fiber Breakout Cable wholesale
    ... Core Fanout Pigtail SM Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail Cable 12 Core Color Bunchy Pigtail These Single mode 12 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing.Each fiber strand in the kit has... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:RoHS

    ST/UPC 12 Core Simplex Fiber Breakout Cable

  • Cheap Heat Shrinakble Sealing Ftth Optical Fiber Joint Closure 144 Cores Dome Type wholesale
    ...Heat shrinakble sealing FTTH optical fiber joint closure 144 cores dome type with pole kits Fiber optic splice closure is widely applied to the splicing, distributing variable optical cables and splitting.The solid box shell and the... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:CV024A
    Place of Origin:china

    Heat Shrinakble Sealing Ftth Optical Fiber Joint Closure 144 Cores Dome Type

  • Cheap Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame , Optical Distribution Frame wholesale
    ... Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame(ODF)​ Product Description Rack mounted ODF optical fiber distribution frame is designed for fiber connection and distribution of backbone fiber cable; it is suitable for fiber splicing, storage and protection... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-ODF-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame , Optical Distribution Frame

  • Cheap 96 Core Port ODF Unit Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Lightweight Standard Size wholesale
    ... Port ODF Unit Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Features Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and procufe connection access to the cables indicidual fibers Fiber distribution units are termination units... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:96 ODF
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China (Mainland)

    96 Core Port ODF Unit Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Lightweight Standard Size

  • Cheap ST - ST Single Mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH 2.0 Patch Cable wholesale
    ... SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH 2.0 Patch Cable Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ST - ST Single Mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH 2.0 Patch Cable

  • Cheap Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z wholesale
    ... Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Low Insertion Loss Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Axes angular offset:1° Plannar fiber... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z

  • Cheap IP30 2 Cores FTTH Single mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable Box wholesale
    ...Fibre Optic Mini Splice box 2 cores FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box Splice Box FTTHAL is a Fibre Optic Mini Splice box for optical fiber splicing, cable protection.It can be Indoor wall mount application. Features & Specification: Small size, ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:FTTHAL
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    IP30 2 Cores FTTH Single mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable Box

  • Cheap Square Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC SM UPC For Optical Fiber Communication Network wholesale
    ...Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomeration technic to ensure the best quality,high... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Square Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC SM UPC For Optical Fiber Communication Network

  • Cheap Optical Fiber Splicing Aerial Splice Enclosure 6 port Horizontally  24 cores wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Splicing Aerial Splice Enclosure 6 port Horizontally 24 cores 1.1 Features: Advanced internal structure design Easy to re-enter, it ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-501
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Splicing Aerial Splice Enclosure 6 port Horizontally 24 cores

  • Cheap Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing wholesale
    ...Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing A mechanical splice is a junction of two or more optical fibers that are aligned and held in place by a self-contained assembly (usually the size of a ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-H925B
    Place of Origin:China

    Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “splices in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0