• Cheap FC PC Singlemode Fiber Optical FC UPC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector wholesale
    ... FTTB FTTO Single mode Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Descriptions: - Quick Assembly Connector (also named “ No-Polish Connector ” , “Pre-polish Connector”, "Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector" or “ Fast Connector... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:KCO-FAST-FCU-3.0
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC PC Singlemode Fiber Optical FC UPC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine wholesale
    ...Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Specifications Applicable fibers: SM,MM,DS,NZ-DS,EDF Cladding diameter: 100 to 150um Coating diameter: 100 to 1000um Fiber cleaved length: 8-22mm (standard) Splicing mode: Auto... more
    Brand Name:DVP
    Model Number:740
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

  • Cheap butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP wholesale
    ...butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.4 round ports,1 oval port ;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for 8-20mm cables;buffer ... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:GJS20-DR02A-5port-6holder-tpr
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP

  • Cheap 2 In 16 Out FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure / Optical Fiber Joint Closure 24 Core wholesale
    ...Junpu 24 Core Optical Fiber FTTH Cable Joint Closure 2 In 16 Out Decsripttion This splice closure integrates distribution and splitting in one, can realize the direct fusion and branching of the optical cable, and... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP-I2-16OPP
    Place of Origin:China

    2 In 16 Out FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure / Optical Fiber Joint Closure 24 Core

  • Cheap Dome 12 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication wholesale
    ...Dome 12 port optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication Details Purpose: aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way Weight: 3kg(... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOSC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Dome 12 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication

  • Cheap Plastic Fiber Optic Dome 48 Cores Splice Closure / Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure wholesale
    ...Plastic fiber optic dome 48 cores splice closure optical fiber cable joint closure Description: The 48 Core IP 67 Dome type Vertical FTTx Fiber Optical Splice Closure can be applied in the straight line and branch line (one... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Dome fiber optic joint closure
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Fiber Optic Dome 48 Cores Splice Closure / Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure

  • Cheap Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing Application 1 To produce optical fiber cable inner sheathing on cable core. 2 To produce optical fiber cable outer sheathing on inner sheathing armoured or non... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:90mm, 120mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing

  • Cheap Inline / Horizontal Type Optical Fiber Joint Enclosure FTTH 12/24 Core Aerial Manhole wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Joint Enclosure Model Number: CH022 Product Description: CH022 is a small size fiber optic enclosures for telecommunications, network system, FTTX, FTTH, FTTB...etc. Inside with a fiber cassette 12 slot, max 24 fiber splice connect when fiber... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:CH022
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Inline / Horizontal Type Optical Fiber Joint Enclosure FTTH 12/24 Core Aerial Manhole

  • Cheap 12 / 24 Fiber Indoor Optical Fiber Distribution Box , Wall Mounted Fiber Distribution Panel wholesale
    ...12 / 24 fiber wall mounted indoor optical fiber distribution box Description Indoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame can manage both single fiber and ribbon & bundle fiber cables for indoor using. There are FC, LC, SC, ST... more
    Brand Name:Newlight
    Model Number:NL013
    Place of Origin:China

    12 / 24 Fiber Indoor Optical Fiber Distribution Box , Wall Mounted Fiber Distribution Panel

  • Cheap SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors wholesale
    ...SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Operating temperature: -... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Optic Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

  • Cheap Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame , Optical Distribution Frame wholesale
    ... Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame(ODF)​ Product Description Rack mounted ODF optical fiber distribution frame is designed for fiber connection and distribution of backbone fiber cable; it is suitable for fiber splicing, storage and protection... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-ODF-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame , Optical Distribution Frame

  • Cheap SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 wholesale
    ...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

  • Cheap 12 Strand SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail 900 Micron Tight Buffer For Telecommunication wholesale
    ... color coded single mode sc fiber pigtail,900 Micron Tight Buffer LSZH 1.5m for telecommunication UNIFIBER provide various of fiber optic pigtails for your splicing application, includes 1fiber, 4/6/8/12 fiber pack with different connectors of... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFPLC-12
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Strand SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail 900 Micron Tight Buffer For Telecommunication

  • Cheap 12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For Ribbon Single Fiber wholesale
    ...12-port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF Suitable for Ribbon and Single Fiber Features: Standard size, lightweight and reasonable structure Splice tray inside changeable 19-inch rack mounted splitter distribution unit or frame, onesplice... more
    Brand Name:Sinohone/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:12 ODF
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China (Mainland)

    12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For Ribbon Single Fiber

  • Cheap 50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail wholesale
    ... / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

  • Cheap SM MM Dummy Fiber OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box OTDR Launch Cable box Fiber Ring Box wholesale
    ...1KW 2km OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box SM MM Dummy Fiber SC FC LC Connectors OTDR launch box, which is actually a long spool of optical fiber inserted between the fiber under test and OTDR, can... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Launch Box
    Place of Origin:China

    SM MM Dummy Fiber OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box OTDR Launch Cable box Fiber Ring Box

  • Cheap GJFJV Multimode Optical Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Multicore
    Place of Origin:China

    GJFJV Multimode Optical Fiber Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap LDPE EVA Material Outdoor Cabinet Fusion Splice Sleeves Optical Fiber Protection wholesale
    ... tubing and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and enhance the protection to optical fiber splices. Optic Fiber Protective Sleeve is applied to protect fiber optical splice. It is made up of stainless... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:45mm
    Place of Origin:Mailand China

    LDPE EVA Material Outdoor Cabinet Fusion Splice Sleeves Optical Fiber Protection

  • Cheap Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing wholesale
    ...Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing A mechanical splice is a junction of two or more optical fibers that are aligned and held in place by a self-contained assembly (usually the size of a ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-H925B
    Place of Origin:China

    Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap high definition x86 fiber fusion splicing machine optical fiber fusion splicer China wholesale
    ...x86 fiber fusion splicing machine optical fiber fusion splicer China Features for high definition x86 fiber fusion splicing machine optical fiber fusion splicer China: According to the construction environment FTTH request design; A variety of skin line ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:X-86
    Place of Origin:China

    high definition x86 fiber fusion splicing machine optical fiber fusion splicer China

Tell “splices in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0