• Cheap Single Mode FC/APC FC/UPC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail wholesale
    ... the fiber optic cable with fiber optic equipment. The connector side of the pigtail is used to link the equipment, while the other side is fusion spliced together with the fiber cable. By splicing together, the fiber glasses... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode FC/APC FC/UPC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail

  • Cheap 12-288 Cores Horizontal Optical Fiber Splice Closure For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network wholesale
    ...12-288 Cores Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure with Aerial Duct and Buried Applications Fiber Closure Horizontal type is suitable for overhead, direct buried, pipe installation, for protection connection and fiber distribution between two or... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPFC-NH-XM-XX
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal

    12-288 Cores Horizontal Optical Fiber Splice Closure For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

  • Cheap Heat Shrinakble Sealing Ftth Optical Fiber Joint Closure 144 Cores Dome Type wholesale
    ...Heat shrinakble sealing FTTH optical fiber joint closure 144 cores dome type with pole kits Fiber optic splice closure is widely applied to the splicing, distributing variable optical cables and splitting.The solid box shell and the... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:CV024A
    Place of Origin:china

    Heat Shrinakble Sealing Ftth Optical Fiber Joint Closure 144 Cores Dome Type

  • Cheap butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP wholesale
    ...butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.4 round ports,1 oval port ;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for 8-20mm cables;buffer ... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:GJS20-DR02A-5port-6holder-tpr
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP

  • Cheap Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine wholesale
    ...Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Specifications Applicable fibers: SM,MM,DS,NZ-DS,EDF Cladding diameter: 100 to 150um Coating diameter: 100 to 1000um Fiber cleaved length: 8-22mm (standard) Splicing mode: Auto... more
    Brand Name:DVP
    Model Number:740
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

  • Cheap SC APC Pre - terminated Breakout  0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail  6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow  Jacket Color wholesale
    ...SC/APC 6F Pre-terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Jacket Color Pre-terminated Patch cable also be called ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:6F SC APC Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC APC Pre - terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail 6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Jacket Color

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 2 In 16 Out FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure / Optical Fiber Joint Closure 24 Core wholesale
    ...Junpu 24 Core Optical Fiber FTTH Cable Joint Closure 2 In 16 Out Decsripttion This splice closure integrates distribution and splitting in one, can realize the direct fusion and branching of the optical cable, and... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP-I2-16OPP
    Place of Origin:China

    2 In 16 Out FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure / Optical Fiber Joint Closure 24 Core

  • Cheap Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Description Sinohone's HY-9S uses the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors new generation of fiber fusion splicer. 5 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 15 seconds heating... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-11
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

  • Cheap Dome 12 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication wholesale
    ...Dome 12 port optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication Details Purpose: aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way Weight: 3kg(... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOSC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Dome 12 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication

  • Cheap 50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail wholesale
    ... / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

  • Cheap FTTA Pole Mountable ABS Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure 6 Port PDLC Water Proof wholesale
    ...FTTA Pole Mountable Fiber Optic Splice Closure Box 1in 6out For PDLC Waterproof Connector Description: - This FTTA fiber optic splice closure is special design to use for FTTA project. - Norally it is installed on the ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-FTTA-06
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTA Pole Mountable ABS Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure 6 Port PDLC Water Proof

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Coaxial PVC/LSZH Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord wholesale
    ...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Coaxial PVC/LSZH Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord

  • Cheap Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame , Optical Distribution Frame wholesale
    ... Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame(ODF)​ Product Description Rack mounted ODF optical fiber distribution frame is designed for fiber connection and distribution of backbone fiber cable; it is suitable for fiber splicing, storage and protection... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-ODF-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame , Optical Distribution Frame

  • Cheap Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z wholesale
    ... Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Low Insertion Loss Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Axes angular offset:1° Plannar fiber... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z

  • Cheap ST - ST Single Mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH 2.0 Patch Cable wholesale
    ... SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH 2.0 Patch Cable Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ST - ST Single Mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH 2.0 Patch Cable

  • Cheap Optical Fiber Splicing Aerial Splice Enclosure 6 port Horizontally  24 cores wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Splicing Aerial Splice Enclosure 6 port Horizontally 24 cores 1.1 Features: Advanced internal structure design Easy to re-enter, it ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-501
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Splicing Aerial Splice Enclosure 6 port Horizontally 24 cores

  • Cheap Telecommunication Fusion Splicing Machine 9s Splicing Time For Joining Two Optical Fibers wholesale
    ... optical fibers end-to-end using heat, to fuse the two fibers together in such a way that light passing through the fibers is not scattered or reflected back by the splice, and so that the splice... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:T-208H
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Telecommunication Fusion Splicing Machine 9s Splicing Time For Joining Two Optical Fibers

  • Cheap High Performance Optical Fiber Distribution Box , Outdoor Fiber Termination Box wholesale
    ... for wall-mount, pole mount, Indoor or outdoor installation to house fiber termination and splicing. This optical fiber termination box offers a robust ABS housing for up to 120 indoor fiber terminations. Each enclosure has integrated more
    Certification:ISO 9001
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 Pieces
    Price:Negotiable

    High Performance Optical Fiber Distribution Box , Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

  • Cheap 7800mAh FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer , Digital Automatic Splicing Machine wholesale
    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion splicer Digital automatic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Description GEZHI AI-8 fusion splicer use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors, it is a new generation of fiber... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Fusion Splicer
    Place of Origin:China

    7800mAh FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer , Digital Automatic Splicing Machine

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing wholesale
    ...Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing A mechanical splice is a junction of two or more optical fibers that are aligned and held in place by a self-contained assembly (usually the size of a ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-H925B
    Place of Origin:China

    Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “splices in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0