• Cheap Factory Price 2port SC UPC Simplex indoor Fiber Wall Mount splitter Terminal Box wholesale
    ...-E is a small plastic fiber optic terminal box for fiber splicing, connection, and distribution. It can load 2pcs SC simplex adapter for wall mounted application Features: ABS plastic material. Rotary splice tray with 4 splicing slots, easy for... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:OTB-C04-E
    Place of Origin:china

    Factory Price 2port SC UPC Simplex indoor Fiber Wall Mount splitter Terminal Box

  • Cheap Wall Mount type indoor plastic 2 core ATB FTTH access terminal box for fiber optic cabling wholesale
    ... access terminal box for fiber optic cabling optical terminal box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-CTB-5
    Place of Origin:China

    Wall Mount type indoor plastic 2 core ATB FTTH access terminal box for fiber optic cabling

  • Cheap Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine wholesale
    ...Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Specifications Applicable fibers: SM,MM,DS,NZ-DS,EDF Cladding diameter: 100 to 150um Coating diameter: 100 to 1000um Fiber cleaved length: 8-22mm (standard) Splicing mode: Auto... more
    Brand Name:DVP
    Model Number:740
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini 740 DVP Splicing Machine , Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

  • Cheap butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP wholesale
    ...butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.4 round ports,1 oval port ;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for 8-20mm cables;buffer ... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:GJS20-DR02A-5port-6holder-tpr
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP

  • Cheap 2 In 16 Out FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure / Optical Fiber Joint Closure 24 Core wholesale
    ...Junpu 24 Core Optical Fiber FTTH Cable Joint Closure 2 In 16 Out Decsripttion This splice closure integrates distribution and splitting in one, can realize the direct fusion and branching of the optical cable, and... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP-I2-16OPP
    Place of Origin:China

    2 In 16 Out FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure / Optical Fiber Joint Closure 24 Core

  • Cheap Dome 12 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication wholesale
    ...Dome 12 port optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication Details Purpose: aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way Weight: 3kg(... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOSC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Dome 12 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure optical fiber splicing closure for telecommunication

  • Cheap Plastic Fiber Optic Dome 48 Cores Splice Closure / Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure wholesale
    ...Plastic fiber optic dome 48 cores splice closure optical fiber cable joint closure Description: The 48 Core IP 67 Dome type Vertical FTTx Fiber Optical Splice Closure can be applied in the straight line and branch line (one... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Dome fiber optic joint closure
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Fiber Optic Dome 48 Cores Splice Closure / Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure

  • Cheap LDPE EVA Material Outdoor Cabinet Fusion Splice Sleeves Optical Fiber Protection wholesale
    ... tubing and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and enhance the protection to optical fiber splices. Optic Fiber Protective Sleeve is applied to protect fiber optical splice. It is made up of stainless... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:45mm
    Place of Origin:Mailand China

    LDPE EVA Material Outdoor Cabinet Fusion Splice Sleeves Optical Fiber Protection

  • Cheap Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing Application 1 To produce optical fiber cable inner sheathing on cable core. 2 To produce optical fiber cable outer sheathing on inner sheathing armoured or non... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:90mm, 120mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing

  • Cheap SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors wholesale
    ...SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Operating temperature: -... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Optic Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

  • Cheap Dustproof Fiber Optic Box /1U Rack Mount 24 Core Optical Fiber Enclosure CFCZ/2SC24 wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Enclosure FTTH Optical Fiber Box Fiber Terminal Box CFCZ/2SC24​ Details: Slid able rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is with the drawer for splicing, easy to with draw the fibers when testing and distributing. It has... more
    Model Number:CFCZ/2SC24
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Dustproof Fiber Optic Box /1U Rack Mount 24 Core Optical Fiber Enclosure CFCZ/2SC24

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame , Optical Distribution Frame wholesale
    ... Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame(ODF)​ Product Description Rack mounted ODF optical fiber distribution frame is designed for fiber connection and distribution of backbone fiber cable; it is suitable for fiber splicing, storage and protection... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-ODF-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Frame , Optical Distribution Frame

  • Cheap SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 wholesale
    ...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

  • Cheap SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord  0.9 / 2.0 /  3.0 mm wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product name SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm

  • Cheap 12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For Ribbon Single Fiber wholesale
    ...12-port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF Suitable for Ribbon and Single Fiber Features: Standard size, lightweight and reasonable structure Splice tray inside changeable 19-inch rack mounted splitter distribution unit or frame, onesplice... more
    Brand Name:Sinohone/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:12 ODF
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China (Mainland)

    12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For Ribbon Single Fiber

  • Cheap Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing wholesale
    ...Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing A mechanical splice is a junction of two or more optical fibers that are aligned and held in place by a self-contained assembly (usually the size of a ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-H925B
    Place of Origin:China

    Mechnical Splice, Fiber Optic Machine Fiber mechanical splice for optical fiber splicing

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 037#  Splice Tray Optical Fiber Splice Closure 36 Core 510*250MM Antirust wholesale
    ...GJS-2002 Chinese Telecom Optical Fiber Joint Closure 36 Core Features The closure adopts mechanical sealing structure. There is one oval ... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:GJS-2002
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    037# Splice Tray Optical Fiber Splice Closure 36 Core 510*250MM Antirust

  • Cheap high definition x86 fiber fusion splicing machine optical fiber fusion splicer China wholesale
    ...x86 fiber fusion splicing machine optical fiber fusion splicer China Features for high definition x86 fiber fusion splicing machine optical fiber fusion splicer China: According to the construction environment FTTH request design; A variety of skin line ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:X-86
    Place of Origin:China

    high definition x86 fiber fusion splicing machine optical fiber fusion splicer China

  • Cheap Automatic Intelligent 12Sec Splice time optical fiber Fusion Splicer Remote Control wholesale
    ... in optical fiber communications, optical cable construction and maintenance, as well as fiber to the home project (FTTH). It releases the arc to fusion the two fibers, in order to achieve the purpose of splicing. Signal... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:AI-6
    Place of Origin:China

    Automatic Intelligent 12Sec Splice time optical fiber Fusion Splicer Remote Control

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z wholesale
    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:china

    Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z

Tell “splices in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0