• Cheap  wholesale
    10GBASE-ER 10G X2 CISCO Compatible Transceiver Module 1550-nm SC X2-10GB-ER Specification: P/N X2-10GB-ER-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide .. more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GBASE-ER 10G X2 CISCO Compatible Transceiver Module 1550-nm SC X2-10GB-ER

  • Cheap  wholesale
    10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to link the ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector

  • Cheap  wholesale
    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C ROHS Compatible Applications ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... Transceiver LC 40KM - 1YR Warranty Products specification: QSFP-40G-ER4 is a transceiver module designed for 40km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-ER4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 X2 Transceiver Module QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver LC 40KM - 1YR Warranty

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module SC / PC multi-mode 10GB SR The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:Beijing,China (Mainland)

    Multi Mode Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Huawei SR4 850nm 100G QSFP28 Transceivers qsfp 28-100g-sr4 mutimode QSFP optical transceiver module Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb/s operation... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SR4 850nm 100G 40g Qsfp+ Transceiver Module 4CH Cooled EML Laser Transmitter

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W maximum RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Temperature range 0°C to ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3C-X2-LR
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...10 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 C3850-NM-4-10G ◦ Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-10G=
    Place of Origin:USA

    4 x 10 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 C3850-NM-4-10G

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver Networking Solutions XFP Transceiver Module Marconi SU69CD Marconi SU69CD Compaitble 10GBASE-ZR XFP transceiver 1550nm 80km DDM This Marconi SU69CD compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:Marconi SU69CD
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver Networking Solutions XFP Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor X2 ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLX28510GSR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-SR 10G Single... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM
    Place of Origin:china

    10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF! LOW PRICE!!!

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ... 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9144A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic - X2 transceiver module Part Code... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J9144A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...1000Base X2 Transceiver Module 2.300m reach 3.x2 optical transceiver 4.media converter 5.300km 850nm 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible ... more
    Brand Name:6com
    Model Number:6C-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    850nm 300m 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N TO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Transceiver Module

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco ... more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF

  • Cheap  wholesale
    ...10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:X2-10GB-R80-Cxxxx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR

Tell “x2 transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0