• Cheap CATV Durable SC To SC Fiber Connector Compliance With IEC-61754 wholesale
    ...SC to SC Fiber Connector contains Dust Cap, Outer Housing, Inner Frame, Ferrule Assembly, Spring, Stopper, Riveting Ring, Ring and Boot. This type of connector is cheap, easy to plug and unplug, small fluctuations in insertion loss, high compressive strength, and high installation density. SC to SC Fiber Connector is available in either assembled kits or unassembled connectors... more
    Fiber Count:Duplex
    Polish Type:UPC
    Fiber Mode:Single Mode

    CATV Durable SC To SC Fiber Connector Compliance With IEC-61754

  • Cheap SC Fiber Connector - Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies from China manufacturer - Zion Communication wholesale
    Fiber Optic Connector SC LC FC ST/APC UPC SX/DX 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Pre-polished Ferrule/FAST Field Assembly OPTIC PATCH CONNECTOR Inquire Now Fiber Connector - SC Series Main Structure SC 0.9 SC2.0/3.0 Selection table Model Color of housing Colour of boot Color of Duplex clip Diameter Ferrule SC SC/UPC SC/UPC SC/UPC φ0.9mm φ1.2mm φ2.0mm φ3.0mm φ3.5mm φ4.0mm Ceramic SM UPC SC/APC SC/APC SC... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC Fiber Connector - Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies from China manufacturer - Zion Communication

  • Cheap Duplex Flange Black Fiber Optic Adaptor LC SC , UPC SC Fiber Connector wholesale
    .... The complete series of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, widely used in optical distribution frames (ODF), and optical fiber communications equipments, instruments. Performance is stable and reliable. 1. Low insertion loss The fibers are more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:SC/UPC Duplex Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex Flange Black Fiber Optic Adaptor LC SC , UPC SC Fiber Connector

  • Cheap Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector In Networking , SC Fiber Connector wholesale
    ... quick insertion and removal while ensuring a positive connection.The SC is also available in a duplex configuration. It has a benefit in keyed duplex capability to support send/receive channels. Characteristically compared SC fiber optic connectors are more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 009
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector In Networking , SC Fiber Connector

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap OEM APC LC Female To SC Male Adapter Multimode LC SC Fiber Connectors wholesale
    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align... more
    Brand Name:FONGKO
    Model Number:FKCON-038
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM APC LC Female To SC Male Adapter Multimode LC SC Fiber Connectors

  • Cheap High RL FTTH SC UPC Simplex/Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter with SC Fiber Connector wholesale
    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{vertical-align:top}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{padding:0;margin:0;color:#333;font-size:14px;padding-left:4px;font-weight:bold;white-space:pre-wrap}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{font-size:24px}#detail_decorate_root .magic... more
    Brand Name:Fibconet
    Model Number:Sc Fiber Adapter
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    High RL FTTH SC UPC Simplex/Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter with SC Fiber Connector

  • Cheap SC Fiber Connectors SC / APC Single Mode ≤ 0.2dB FTTA Systems wholesale
    SC Fiber Connectors SC / APC Single Mode ≤ 0.2dB FTTA Systems ♦ Optical fiber connector kits FTTA systems are a powerful network design in which a fiber optic network connects the remote radio head (RRH) of a wireless network directly to the base ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:SC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Connectors SC / APC Single Mode ≤ 0.2dB FTTA Systems

  • Cheap New product Fiber Endface Repairing Instrument SC fiber connector repairing machine wholesale
    ... room Performance Features 1. Easy to operate One key operation,completely finishing repairing within 2 minutes,connection holes can repair three optical fiber connectors at the same time. 2. Saving cost As the fiber connectors plug and pull time by time, more
    Brand Name:huayu
    Model Number:HY-66
    Place of Origin:China

    New product Fiber Endface Repairing Instrument SC fiber connector repairing machine

  • Cheap SC Side Shutter Fiber Connector Adapters Without Flange Green Metal Clamp Laser wholesale
    ..., also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic cords. By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YDAD-SCA01-SP02GR
    Place of Origin:china

    SC Side Shutter Fiber Connector Adapters Without Flange Green Metal Clamp Laser

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Cheap 1UM Resolution 3D Fiber Connector Interferometer Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine wholesale
    Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine 3D Fiber Connector Inspection Interferometer 1. Description of 3D Fiber Connector Inspection Interferometer SC, LC, FC, ST both APC and PC Fiber optic connector / jumper / pigtail connectors test inspetion. 2. Features for 3D Fiber Connector Inspection Interferometer Fast, precise automatically test after manually calibation, more fast than that of automatically focus test; Can test LC, SC and FC connector... more
    Brand Name:I-SUNTOP
    Model Number:is13864
    Place of Origin:china

    1UM Resolution 3D Fiber Connector Interferometer Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine

  • Cheap MM Type Fiber Optical Rotary Joint SC / APC Connector 100rpm Flange wholesale
    .... There are 12 circuits for 10A electrical power and 4 channels for Fiber Optical signals with the MM Fiber type, 850~1650nm wavelength and SC/APC connector, the protection grade of the fiber optical rotary joints part (electrical components excluded ) can more
    Brand Name:CENO
    Model Number:ECN000-12P2-04F
    Place of Origin:China

    MM Type Fiber Optical Rotary Joint SC / APC Connector 100rpm Flange

  • Cheap 20KC04N Optical Fiber Connectors Five Key ARINC801 Connector Anti Misinsertion wholesale
    ... used to connect optical fiber cables. They are characterized by low insertion loss and high return loss, making them ideal for transmitting high-speed data over long distances. Available connector types include LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, more
    Brand Name:KAIDA
    Model Number:ARINC801/20KC04N
    Place of Origin:China

    20KC04N Optical Fiber Connectors Five Key ARINC801 Connector Anti Misinsertion

    KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Cheap Indoor Branch Bunch Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core 24 Core 48 Core With LC FC SC ST Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Witch LC FC SC ST Connector Product Description: Waterproof fiber optic Patch Cord Pigtail is made up with high quality connector, high quality waterproof fiber optic cable and qualified waterproof copper joint assembly. It features high environmental suitability, easy installation, a long lifetime, high tensile strength and sound grounding. Due to great water resistance, the fiber more
    Brand Name:ODM/OEM
    Model Number:Singlemode Multimode
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Branch Bunch Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core 24 Core 48 Core With LC FC SC ST Connector

  • Cheap 1M 1.5M 2M SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex SM 9/125 Yellow LSZH Fiber Jumper wholesale
    ...SC/LC/ST UPC Polish Singlemode Fiber Optical Jumper 3m Yellow Fiber Optical Patch Cord The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. Get to know SC SC Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-SC/SC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1M 1.5M 2M SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex SM 9/125 Yellow LSZH Fiber Jumper

  • Cheap Female to Female UPC SX SM Fiber Adapter SC Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Adapter SC Fiber Connector fiber optic adapters SC fiber connector SC UPC SX SM optic fiber adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Feature * OS1 OS2 SC to SC(Female to Female) Simplex Fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Female to Female UPC SX SM Fiber Adapter SC Fiber Connector

  • Cheap East And West 2CH DWDM OADM Fiber Module With SC APC Connector wholesale
    ...dropping one/multiple 100 GHz DWDM channels in the C-band into one or two fibers, while letting the rest of the wavelengths bypass to the needed destination. Using the DWDM technology can add effctively WDM capability to their existing and new ... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-DWDM OADM
    Place of Origin:China

    East And West 2CH DWDM OADM Fiber Module With SC APC Connector

  • Cheap 55 dB Passive Components SC Fiber Connector Optical Access Network 1550nm wholesale
    ...SC Fiber Connector Optical Access Network 1550nm SC,LC FC,ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: Fiber Optic Attenuator attenuation fiber inside 0dB - 30dB attenution SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional SM or MM Optional Features 1. Based on IEC 60869 2. Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3. Accurate Size 4. High Directivity 5. Excellent Return Loss Application 1. CATV 2. Optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-AT-SSA-PXX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    55 dB Passive Components SC Fiber Connector Optical Access Network 1550nm

  • Cheap Single Mode Simplex SX SC Fiber Optical Adapter Ceramic Material wholesale
    Fiber Optical Optic Single Mode Simplex SX Coupler SC Adapter Specification: Outer diameter: (1.2499±0.0005)mm Inner diameter: (0.125+0.001/-0)mm Concentricity: 1.0μm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥60dB length:(6.50±0.05)mm Brief Introduction Ferrule is generally treated as the core part of the connector... more
    Brand Name:TTIFIBER/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:fiber adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Simplex SX SC Fiber Optical Adapter Ceramic Material

  • Cheap Pre Embedded FTTH Sc Fiber Connector For Fast Field Assembly wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Drop Cable SC Fast Field Assembly Connector Description of pre-embedded SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes in the equipment and fiber patch panels. Assembly of the SC type quick connector requires only normal fiber preparation tools: a fiber stripping tool, wipes and a fiber more
    Brand Name:XDK
    Model Number:Fiber optic fast connector
    Place of Origin:China/Vietenam

    Pre Embedded FTTH Sc Fiber Connector For Fast Field Assembly

  • Cheap 125um G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Connectors SC To SC Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...SC / APC ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC / APC Connector Description The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber... more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:SC APC Singlemode Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    125um G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Connectors SC To SC Fiber Connector

Tell “sc fiber connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0