Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4513 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Nokia FXEB Good second-hand testing	200 pcs in stock with good price wholesale

Brand Name:Nokia

Model Number:FXEB

Place of Origin:CHINA

Nokia FXEB Good second-hand testing 200 pcs in stock with good price Our stock now detail part number stock now lead time :1-2 days Baseband 6630 with fan KDV 127 621/11 500pcs 472924A FXED 1800 100pcs 473096A ABIA 3000pcs 473098A AMIA 200pcs 473764A ASIA ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 19 Inch Fiber Optic Equipment LC APC Type 96 Cores Swing Optical Patchpanel with 5 Time wholesale

Model Number:FSP-S5-96A-LA

Place of Origin:Hangzhou China

Brand Name:Fiberspace

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{margin-bottom:10px;overflow:hidden}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:16px;color:#616264;background-color:#eaeaea;font-style:normal;font-weight:...

Hangzhou Fiberspace Import & Export Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap High Reliability 2x4 Fiber Optical Switch 1260~1650nm TTL Control Optical Switch Remote Monitoring in Optical Network wholesale

Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

Model Number:2x4-TTL

Place of Origin:China

Product description 2x4 Fiber Optical Switch 1260~1650nm TTL Control Optical Switch 2x4 optical switch is a kind of light path control device, a control light path and convert the light path.Plays an important role in the optical communication applications...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Aerial Self Supported ASU Fiber Optic Cable Plenum/Riser/LSZH/OFNP Jacket wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:ASU Cable

Place of Origin:China

Multicom – MINI ADSS-ASU – Aerial Self-Supported ASU Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description: Carefiber's Mini Adss ASU Cable has a loose tube structure and water-resistant gel compound to provide crucial protection for the fiber. Over the tube, water-blocking ...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Wall Mounted Network Cabinet For Secure Storage Floor Mounted Data Cabinet wholesale

Brand Name:OEM, ODM, YUEXIANKE

Model Number:9U

Place of Origin:CHINA

Wall-Mounted Network Cabinet For Secure Storage, Floor Mounted Data Cabinet Product Description: Network Cabinet is a data storage cabinet designed with 4-post structure, offering the best in cable management, installation, security, and mounting. Tool-...

Guangdong Jingchang Cable Industry Co., Ltd. 
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fuel Injector Assembly 4903084 fits for Cummins QSM11 M11 ISM11 Engine 4307547 4026222 4903319 4902921 wholesale

Brand Name:DIESEL PARTS

Model Number:4903084

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fuel Injector Assembly 4903084 fits for Cummins QSM11 M11 ISM11 Engine 4307547 4026222 4903319 4902921 Excavator Diesel Injection Pump Fuel Injector 3411752 4903084 3095040 4061851 4902921 4903319 4903472 For Cummins N14 Engine High quality 4903084 CUMMINS...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Cheap Steel Cable Machine Accessories Take Up / Pay Off Cable Machine Vertical Column Shaftless wholesale

Brand Name:BH

Model Number:TU

Place of Origin:China

Steel Cable Machine Accessories Take Up / Pay Off Cable Machine Vertical Column Shaftless 1. Technical parameters 1.1 Drum size PN800-PN315 1.2 Maximum load weight 5~15T 1.3 Max take-up speed 65 m/min 1.4 Endshaft type 1.5 Two gear motors control up ...

Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Cheap Brocade 57-1000487-01 XBR-000492 16Gb/S SWL SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver For SAN Storage wholesale

Brand Name:Brocade

Model Number:57-1000487-01

Place of Origin:Johor, Malaysia

Brocade 57-1000487-01 XBR-000492 16Gb/s SWL SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver for SAN storage Parameters Fiber Type 40G Ethernet Connector Duplex LC receptacles Lasers and TIA VCSEL and PIN Tx Power -5~-1 dBm Rx Sensitivity -12 dBm Extinction Ratio...

TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Mini GBIC SFP Module Transceiver 1.25G Singlemode 1310nm LC Connector With DDM wholesale

Brand Name:OLYCOM

Model Number:OSPL1G20D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Introduction OLYCOM’s OSPL1G20D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap IP68 Waterproof Telecom Pole Mount FTTH 96 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Splice Closure PP wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FDB0216F

Place of Origin:china

IP68 Waterproof Telecom Pole Mount FTTH 96 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Splice Closure PP FDB0216F is access terminal box for FTTH network. It connect feeder cable or distribution cable to subscriber’s drop cable with PLC splitter. It integrates fiber ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap UAV Shield Long Distance Drone , Intercept Anti Drone Wireless Signal Jammer wholesale

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-WRJ-01

Place of Origin:China

TXtelsig Drone Jammer UAV Shield Portable Long Distance Intercept Anti Drone System The shield drone Jammer is independently developed, produced and sold by our company. It prevents illegal drones effectively. This machine adopts 3 channel output, which...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Micro Mini 4K HDMI Fiber Extender SFP LC Connector DDC CEC HPD Signal wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-MH4K-MM

Place of Origin:China

Micro Mini 4K HDMI Fiber Extender HDMI Fiber Extender Advantages HDMI 1.4a and HCCP1.2 Support Uncompressed transmission, No delay, No losses DDC CEC HPD Signal Support Data rate up to 10.3Gbps Transmit up to 80km over fiber cable Supports all modes up to ...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Cheap OEM Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch 2*1000M SFP to 16*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port DC12V Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:NUFIBER

Model Number:NF-A2016F

Place of Origin:China

Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch 2*1000M SFP to 16*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port DC12V Power Supply Description: The NF-A2016F is a 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch. It has 16*10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports and 2*1.25Gbps fiber ports. Users...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Cheap Aerial Fiber Cable Joint Vertical Fiber Optic Dome Closure IP68 wholesale

Brand Name:Oryarwa

Model Number:CV016A

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

IP68 Aerial Fiber Cable Joint Box Vertical Dome Fiber Optic Closure Fiber Optic Closure Accessories: Product Name Fiber Optic Splice Closure Color Black Accessories List Standard part 1.Transparent Bare fiber protect tube 2. Sealing Heat shrinkable tube...

Zhejiang Oryarwa Communication Equipment CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Mellanox DAC Cable MCA4J80-N005 Active Copper Cable IB Twin Port NDR 800Gb/s OSFP 5 meters wholesale

Brand Name:Mellanox

Model Number:MCA4J80-N005

Mellanox DAC Cable MCA4J80-N005 Active Copper Cable IB Twin Port NDR 800Gb/s OSFP 5 meters MCA4J80-N005 HPE InfiniBand NDR OSFP to OSFP 5m Switch-Switch Active Copper Cable MCA4J80-N005 is a 800Gb/s twin-port OSFP (Octal Small Formfactor Pluggable)-to-...

Hong Kong Starsurge Group Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Cheap CE ISO Approved Surgical Head/Bar Drape for ENT Operation wholesale

Brand Name:Mayo

Model Number:MSBD-003

Place of Origin:China

CE ISO Approved Surgical Head/Bar Drape for ENT Operation size 40" x 27", etc, or as customer's request Material PP,SMS, PP+PE lamination,PP+PE+PP, Spunlace(visocose) Weight: 200-100gsm Application: Hospital, clinic, beauty industy, bathing industry, etc ...

MAYO HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Cheap China Galvanized Steel Wire Reverse Dutch Woven Belt Type Continuous Filter Mesh H 230Mm wholesale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-filterscreen

Place of Origin:China

China Galvanized Steel Wire Reverse Dutch Woven Belt Type Continuous Filter Mesh H 230Mm Galvanized Steel Wire Reverse Dutch Woven Belt Type Continuous Filter Mesh Basic Information Product name Copper clade steel wire woven belt type filter screen ...

ANPING RUIBEI METAL MESH FACTORY
Site Member

Hebei

Cheap 2U Dell PowerEdge R760 rack mounted server Storage virtualization host AI intelligent GPU DDR5 wholesale

Brand Name:DELL

Model Number:Dell PowerEdge R760

Dell Edge R760 rack mounted server The all-new Dell Edge R760 is a 2U dual rack server. This fully functional enterprise server is designed to optimize demanding workloads such as artificial intelligence and machine learning, providing you with the ...

Beijing Qianxing Jietong Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap Huawei Original Set Top Box EC6108V9 TV Box HD TV Network Set Top Box Wireless wholesale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:EC6108V9

Place of Origin:China

Huawei Original Set-Top Box EC6108V9 TV Box HD TV Network Set Top Box Wireless Brand: Huawei Model: EC6108V9 CPU core number: four cores memory capacity (ROM): 1GB Package type: Official standard Chip Brand: HISILICON Haisi Support format: H.265 Storage: ...

Hunan Jenet Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Cheap gytc8s  Outdoor G652d 6 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable 1 Km wholesale

Brand Name:JQ/OEM

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

Gytc8s Self-supporting Figure 8 Outdoor G652d Single Mode Armored 6 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable 1 Km Price Descriptions Light weight and small diameter reducing the load caused by ice and wind and the load on towers and backprops Large span lengths Good ...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0